Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_3
Skupiny_4
Pavouk - finále A
Pavouk - finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Źebříček |
|
1 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
7 |
105,5 |
2 |
Budjač |
Budjač Libor |
1964 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
15,5 |
140,5 |
3 |
Kamarýt |
Kamarýt Jiří |
1990 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
18 |
160,5 |
4 |
Herout T. |
Herout Tomáš |
1985 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
25,5 |
180,5 |
5 |
Jandejsek P. |
Jandejsek Pavel |
1985 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
18 |
205,5 |
6 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13 |
220,5 |
7 |
Růžička D. |
Růžička Dušan |
1972 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
15,5 |
220,5 |
8 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Sokol Čáslav |
25,5 |
290,5 |
9 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Sokol Čáslav |
35,5 |
290,5 |
10 |
Švarc Petr |
Švarc Petr |
1967 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
35,5 |
340,5 |
11 |
Král S. |
Král Miloslav |
1953 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
12 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan |
1971 |
Sokol Starkoč |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
13 |
Širák |
Širák Daniel |
1972 |
Sokol Čáslav |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
14 |
Ronovský M. |
Ronovský Milan |
1957 |
Star Tupadly |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
15 |
Kotrba |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
1967 |
Star Tupadly |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
16 |
Říha |
Říha Vlastimil |
1968 |
Viktoria Radim |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
17 |
Darius |
Darius Stanislav |
1959 |
SKP Olympia |
50,5 |
1050,5 |
18 |
Váša Jan |
Váša Jan |
1979 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
19 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
20 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
1989 |
Sokol Starkoč |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
21 |
Faltýn |
Faltýn Karel |
1955 |
Sokol Čáslav |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
22 |
Jandejsek Z. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
1982 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
23 |
Světlík |
Světlík Milan |
1970 |
Sokol Zbraslavice |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
24 |
Havel |
Havel Václav |
1953 |
Sokol Čáslav |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
25 |
Brunclík |
Brunclík Marek |
1969 |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
26 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Sokol Starkoč |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
27 |
Kasal J. |
Kasal Jan |
1979 |
Sokol Čáslav |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
28 |
Mottl |
Mottl Martin |
1989 |
Sokol Malešov |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
29 |
Vančura |
Vančura Filip |
1987 |
Sokol Čáslav |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
30 |
Kudrna |
Kudrna Jan |
1993 |
SKST Vlašim |
90,5 |
1090,5 |
31 |
Čakovský K. |
Čakovský Karel |
1947 |
Sokol Starkoč |
90,5 |
1090,5 |
32 |
Mundil |
Mundil Robert |
1988 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
98,5 |
1098,5 |
33 |
Vojtíšek |
Vojtíšek Tomáš |
1990 |
Zásmuky |
125,5 |
1125,5 |
34 |
Batelka |
Batelka Lukáš |
1990 |
Zásmuky |
146 |
1146 |
35 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
|
Star Tupadly |
8999 |
9999 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
35 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_3
Skupina B |
Budjač |
Světlík |
Švarc Petr |
Body |
Místo |
Budjač |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 7, 8) |
3:1 (-7, 2, 2, 4) |
4 |
1. |
Světlík |
0:3 (-9, -7, -8) |
XXX |
1:3 (-5, -10, 8, -7) |
2 |
3. |
Švarc Petr |
1:3 (7, -2, -2, -4) |
3:1 (5, 10, -8, 7) |
XXX |
3 |
2. |
List 3: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Herout F. |
Vančura |
Král S. |
Čakovský K. |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:1 (9, -2, 4, 6) |
3:1 (10, 9, -8, 9) |
3:0 (5, 5, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Vančura |
1:3 (-9, 2, -4, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -11, -13) |
1:3 (7, -6, -8, -9) |
3 |
4. |
Král S. |
1:3 (-10, -9, 8, -9) |
3:0 (8, 11, 13) |
XXX |
1:3 (-8, -6, 7, -8) |
4 |
3. |
Čakovský K. |
0:3 (-5, -5, -3) |
3:1 (-7, 6, 8, 9) |
3:1 (8, 6, -7, 8) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Kamarýt |
Kasal J. |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Batelka |
Body |
Místo |
Kamarýt |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 3, 5) |
3:1 (7, 8, -4, 8) |
3:0 (9, 4, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Kasal J. |
0:3 (-5, -3, -5) |
XXX |
0:3 (-4, -6, -3) |
3:0 (9, 8, 8) |
4 |
3. |
Čakovský M.ml. |
1:3 (-7, -8, 4, -8) |
3:0 (4, 6, 3) |
XXX |
3:1 (2, 4, -3, 11) |
5 |
2. |
Batelka |
0:3 (-9, -4, -6) |
0:3 (-9, -8, -8) |
1:3 (-2, -4, 3, -11) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Herout T. |
Havel |
Ronovský M. |
Brunclík |
Body |
Místo |
Herout T. |
XXX |
3:1 (9, 10, -7, 3) |
3:1 (8, -9, 7, 8) |
3:0 (7, 9, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Havel |
1:3 (-9, -10, 7, -3) |
XXX |
2:3 (4, 10, -10, -6, -7) |
2:3 (-9, 9, 8, -7, -11) |
3 |
4. |
Ronovský M. |
1:3 (-8, 9, -7, -8) |
3:2 (-4, -10, 10, 6, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 9, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Brunclík |
0:3 (-7, -9, -6) |
3:2 (9, -9, -8, 7, 11) |
0:3 (-3, -9, -7) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Jandejsek P. |
Čakovský Mich. |
Darius |
Herout V. |
Body |
Místo |
Jandejsek P. |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 1, 7) |
3:1 (8, -7, 4, 7) |
3:0 (4, 8, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Čakovský Mich. |
0:3 (-3, -1, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -5, -3) |
3:1 (9, -5, 8, 8) |
4 |
4. |
Darius |
1:3 (-8, 7, -4, -7) |
3:0 (6, 5, 3) |
XXX |
2:3 (-10, 5, 6, -8, -9) |
4 |
2. |
Herout V. |
0:3 (-4, -8, -5) |
1:3 (-9, 5, -8, -8) |
3:2 (10, -5, -6, 8, 9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Faltín |
Vojtíšek |
Širák |
Mottl |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 7, 11) |
3:0 (3, 9, 5) |
3:1 (5, 9, -8, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Vojtíšek |
0:3 (-8, -7, -11) |
XXX |
1:3 (-9, 10, -3, -13) |
2:3 (10, -5, -9, 10, -5) |
3 |
4. |
Širák |
0:3 (-3, -9, -5) |
3:1 (9, -10, 3, 13) |
XXX |
3:1 (4, -12, 6, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Mottl |
1:3 (-5, -9, 8, -5) |
3:2 (-10, 5, 9, -10, 5) |
1:3 (-4, 12, -6, -6) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina G |
Růžička D. |
Faltýn |
Kotrba |
Jandejsek Z. |
Body |
Místo |
Růžička D. |
XXX |
3:1 (4, 4, -8, 12) |
3:1 (-13, 7, 8, 6) |
3:0 (5, 5, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Faltýn |
1:3 (-4, -4, 8, -12) |
XXX |
1:3 (-11, 5, -9, -3) |
3:0 (8, 8, 9) |
4 |
3. |
Kotrba |
1:3 (13, -7, -8, -6) |
3:1 (11, -5, 9, 3) |
XXX |
3:1 (9, -9, 5, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Jandejsek Z. |
0:3 (-5, -5, -9) |
0:3 (-8, -8, -9) |
1:3 (-9, 9, -5, -5) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina H |
Lövl |
Váša Jan |
Čakovský M.st. |
Kudrna |
Body |
Místo |
Lövl |
XXX |
3:1 (11, 8, -11, 4) |
3:1 (-8, 5, 6, 8) |
3:1 (-9, 11, 5, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Váša Jan |
1:3 (-11, -8, 11, -4) |
XXX |
1:3 (8, -7, -6, -6) |
0:3 (-9, -6, -10) |
3 |
4. |
Čakovský M.st. |
1:3 (8, -5, -6, -8) |
3:1 (-8, 7, 6, 6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -10, -8) |
4 |
3. |
Kudrna |
1:3 (9, -11, -5, -5) |
3:0 (9, 6, 10) |
3:0 (7, 10, 8) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina I |
Cyrus |
Mundil |
Říha |
Tomášek |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 9, 5) |
3:2 (5, -7, -10, 7, 8) |
3:1 (11, -9, 9, 10) |
6 |
1. |
Mundil |
0:3 (-5, -9, -5) |
XXX |
3:2 (-14, 2, -9, 7, 8) |
1:3 (9, -4, -7, -8) |
4 |
3. |
Říha |
2:3 (-5, 7, 10, -7, -8) |
2:3 (14, -2, 9, -7, -8) |
XXX |
2:3 (-7, 10, 11, -8, -8) |
3 |
4. |
Tomášek |
1:3 (-11, 9, -9, -10) |
3:1 (-9, 4, 7, 8) |
3:2 (7, -10, -11, 8, 8) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
List 4: Pavouk - finále A
1 |
Herout F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
3 |
Kudrna |
|
3:0 (7, 4, 14) |
|
|
|
|
Kudrna |
|
|
|
4 |
Tomášek |
3:1 (9, 9, -8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
5 |
Švarc Petr |
|
|
3:1 (19, 4, -10, 9) |
|
|
|
Švarc Petr |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (8, 7, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
|
8 |
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
9 |
Růžička D. |
|
|
|
3:0 (7, 8, 10) |
|
|
Růžička D. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička D. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (7, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Širák |
|
|
|
12 |
Širák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička D. |
|
13 |
Ronovský M. |
|
|
3:2 (6, 3, -7, -8, 4) |
|
|
|
Ronovský M. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamarýt |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-4, -5, 6, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Kamarýt |
|
|
|
16 |
Kamarýt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
17 |
Herout T. |
|
|
|
3:1 (5, 9, -9, 5) |
|
|
Herout T. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (5, 7, 1) |
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
20 |
Cyrus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
21 |
Darius |
|
|
3:2 (5, 9, -9, -6, 8) |
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (9, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
24 |
Faltín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
25 |
Lövl |
|
|
|
3:0 (7, 5, 4) |
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (8, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.ml. |
|
|
|
28 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
29 |
Kotrba |
|
|
3:0 (7, 13, 9) |
|
|
|
Kotrba |
|
|
|
30 |
Čakovský K. |
3:0 (6, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (-8, 8, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
|
32 |
Budjač |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pavouk - finále B
1 |
Král S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Král S. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říha |
|
|
3 |
Vojtíšek |
|
3:0 (9, 6, 11) |
|
|
|
|
Říha |
|
|
|
4 |
Říha |
3:1 (-7, 11, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říha |
|
5 |
Váša Jan |
|
|
3:2 (-6, 8, -8, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
Váša Jan |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Váša Jan |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (8, 7, -9, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Brunclík |
|
|
|
8 |
Brunclík |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasal J. |
9 |
Kasal J. |
|
|
|
3:2 (-8, 8, 11, -5, 8) |
|
|
Kasal J. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasal J. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (6, 9, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
12 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasal J. |
|
13 |
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
3:2 (7, -8, -9, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Světlík |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (5, -7, -6, 11, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Světlík |
|
|
|
16 |
Světlík |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasal J. |
17 |
Faltýn |
|
|
|
3:2 (-9, -8, 10, 9, 7) |
|
|
Faltýn |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltýn |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (7, 2, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Batelka |
|
|
|
20 |
Batelka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltýn |
|
21 |
Vančura |
|
|
3:0 (5, 8, 2) |
|
|
|
Vančura |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (2, 10, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
24 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltýn |
25 |
Mottl |
|
|
|
3:1 (10, 8, -9, 3) |
|
|
Mottl |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havel |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (6, 6, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Havel |
|
|
|
28 |
Havel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mundil |
|
29 |
Mundil |
|
|
3:1 (-9, 9, 10, 4) |
|
|
|
Mundil |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mundil |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (15, 10, -6, -10, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
32 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
|
List 6: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Herout František |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
325 |
+45 |
2. |
Budjač Libor |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
260 |
+6 |
3. |
Růžička Dušan |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
225 |
+10 |
4. |
Darius Stanislav |
SKP Olympia |
200 |
+16 |
5. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
185 |
+6 |
6. |
Jandejsek Pavel |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
185 |
|
6. |
Kamarýt Jiří |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
185 |
|
6. |
Lövl Jan |
Sokol Čáslav |
185 |
|
9. |
Faltín Antonín |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
145 |
|
9. |
Herout Tomáš |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
145 |
|
9. |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
Star Tupadly |
145 |
|
9. |
Kudrna Jan |
SKST Vlašim |
145 |
|
13. |
Kasal Jan |
Sokol Čáslav |
130 |
|
14. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
Sokol Starkoč |
125 |
|
14. |
Ronovský Milan |
Star Tupadly |
125 |
|
14. |
Širák Daniel |
Sokol Čáslav |
125 |
|
17. |
Švarc Petr |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
120 |
|
18. |
Čakovský Karel |
Sokol Starkoč |
115 |
+3 |
19. |
Tomášek František |
Star Tupadly |
115 |
|
20. |
Faltýn Karel |
Sokol Čáslav |
100 |
|
21. |
Říha Vlastimil |
Viktoria Radim |
75 |
+3 |
22. |
Mundil Robert |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
70 |
|
23. |
Herout Václav |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
40 |
|
24. |
Havel Václav |
Sokol Čáslav |
35 |
|
24. |
Světlík Milan |
Sokol Zbraslavice |
35 |
|
24. |
Váša Jan |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
35 |
|
27. |
Brunclík Marek |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
20 |
|
27. |
Čakovský Michal |
Sokol Starkoč |
20 |
|
27. |
Čakovský Milan |
Sokol Starkoč |
20 |
|
27. |
Král Miloslav |
Sokol Chlístovice |
20 |
|
27. |
Mottl Martin |
Sokol Malešov |
20 |
|
32. |
Batelka Lukáš |
Zásmuky |
15 |
|
32. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
15 |
|
32. |
Vančura Filip |
Sokol Čáslav |
15 |
|
35. |
Vojtíšek Tomáš |
Zásmuky |
10 |
|