Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_4
Pavouk - finále A
Pavouk - finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Źebříček |
|
1 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
7 |
105,5 |
2 |
Jirásek |
Jirásek Zdeněk ing. |
1950 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13 |
120,5 |
3 |
Budjač |
Budjač Libor |
1964 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
15,5 |
140,5 |
4 |
Kamarýt |
Kamarýt Jiří |
1990 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
18 |
160,5 |
5 |
Jandejsek P. |
Jandejsek Pavel |
1985 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
18 |
205,5 |
6 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13 |
220,5 |
7 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Sokol Čáslav |
35,5 |
290,5 |
8 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Sokol Čáslav |
25,5 |
290,5 |
9 |
Choutková |
Choutková Magdaléna |
1988 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
45,5 |
375,5 |
10 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan |
1971 |
Sokol Starkoč |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
11 |
Širák |
Širák Daniel |
1972 |
Sokol Čáslav |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
12 |
Ronovský M. |
Ronovský Milan |
1957 |
Star Tupadly |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
13 |
Kotrba |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
1967 |
Star Tupadly |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
14 |
Jandejsek Z. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
1982 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
15 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
16 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
1989 |
Sokol Starkoč |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
17 |
Mottl |
Mottl Martin |
1989 |
Sokol Malešov |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
18 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Sokol Starkoč |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
19 |
Kudrna |
Kudrna Jan |
1993 |
SKST Vlašim |
90,5 |
1090,5 |
20 |
Václ |
Václ Jan |
1988 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
90,5 |
1090,5 |
21 |
Kamenář |
Kamenář Jan |
1991 |
Sokol Malešov |
98,5 |
1098,5 |
22 |
Mundil |
Mundil Robert |
1988 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
98,5 |
1098,5 |
23 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
|
Star Tupadly |
9999 |
9999 |
24 |
Bárta |
Bárta Ladislav |
|
Sokol Kutná Hora |
9999 |
9999 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Herout F. |
Václ |
Lövl |
Kudrna |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 7, 1) |
1:3 (-9, 9, -6, -10) |
3:2 (-11, -8, 9, 9, 2) |
5 |
2. |
Václ |
0:3 (-5, -7, -1) |
XXX |
1:3 (-3, -1, 6, -4) |
0:3 (-6, -2, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Lövl |
3:1 (9, -9, 6, 10) |
3:1 (3, 1, -6, 4) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 9, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Kudrna |
2:3 (11, 8, -9, -9, -2) |
3:0 (6, 2, 6) |
0:3 (-6, -9, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Jirásek |
Ronovský M. |
Čakovský M.st. |
Jandejsek Z. |
Body |
Místo |
Jirásek |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 6, 6) |
3:0 (6, 5, 4) |
3:0 (2, 1, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Ronovský M. |
0:3 (-9, -6, -6) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 8, 8) |
3:0 (15, 5, 14) |
5 |
2. |
Čakovský M.st. |
0:3 (-6, -5, -4) |
0:3 (-7, -8, -8) |
XXX |
3:2 (9, -7, -6, 9, 11) |
4 |
3. |
Jandejsek Z. |
0:3 (-2, -1, -8) |
0:3 (-15, -5, -14) |
2:3 (-9, 7, 6, -9, -11) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Budjač |
Bárta |
Cyrus |
Čakovský Mich. |
Body |
Místo |
Budjač |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 5, 3) |
3:2 (7, 9, -4, -7, 10) |
3:0 (7, 3, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Bárta |
0:3 (-3, -5, -3) |
XXX |
1:3 (8, -5, -4, -3) |
1:3 (-9, 9, -3, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Cyrus |
2:3 (-7, -9, 4, 7, -10) |
3:1 (-8, 5, 4, 3) |
XXX |
3:1 (-8, 8, 7, 8) |
5 |
2. |
Čakovský Mich. |
0:3 (-7, -3, -5) |
3:1 (9, -9, 3, 6) |
1:3 (8, -8, -7, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Kamarýt |
Tomášek |
Choutková |
Mottl |
Body |
Místo |
Kamarýt |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 6, 10) |
3:1 (-5, 6, 8, 12) |
3:0 (1, 7, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Tomášek |
0:3 (-9, -6, -10) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -3, -7) |
3:1 (6, 7, -4, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Choutková |
1:3 (5, -6, -8, -12) |
3:0 (7, 3, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 13, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Mottl |
0:3 (-1, -7, -8) |
1:3 (-6, -7, 4, -6) |
0:3 (-2, -13, -7) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Jandejsek P. |
Mundil |
Širák |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Body |
Místo |
Jandejsek P. |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 3, 6) |
3:0 (8, 6, 11) |
3:2 (9, -9, 5, -9, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Mundil |
0:3 (-10, -3, -6) |
XXX |
1:3 (-10, 8, -7, -9) |
0:3 (-6, -8, -5) |
3 |
4. |
Širák |
0:3 (-8, -6, -11) |
3:1 (10, -8, 7, 9) |
XXX |
2:3 (7, -4, -8, 9, -5) |
4 |
3. |
Čakovský M.ml. |
2:3 (-9, 9, -5, 9, -8) |
3:0 (6, 8, 5) |
3:2 (-7, 4, 8, -9, 5) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Faltín |
Herout V. |
Kotrba |
Kamenář |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 6, 9) |
0:3 (-7, -10, -7) |
3:0 (2, 2, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Herout V. |
0:3 (-5, -6, -9) |
XXX |
1:3 (-7, 5, -6, -7) |
3:0 (10, 9, 9) |
4 |
3. |
Kotrba |
3:0 (7, 10, 7) |
3:1 (7, -5, 6, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 3, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Kamenář |
0:3 (-2, -2, -7) |
0:3 (-10, -9, -9) |
0:3 (-3, -3, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
List 3: Pavouk - finále A
1 |
Jirásek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirásek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
3 |
Cyrus |
|
3:1 (9, 7, -6, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
4 |
Herout F. |
3:1 (5, 7, -11, 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
5 |
Kotrba |
|
|
3:1 (-9, 5, 8, 9) |
|
|
|
Kotrba |
|
|
|
6 |
Choutková |
3:1 (7, -8, 5, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (4, 7, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
|
8 |
Jandejsek P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
9 |
Kamarýt |
|
|
|
3:2 (7, 7, -8, -7, 8) |
|
|
Kamarýt |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamarýt |
|
|
11 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
|
3:1 (4, 10, -5, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
12 |
Lövl |
3:0 (5, 6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
13 |
Faltín |
|
|
3:0 (2, 8, 4) |
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
14 |
Ronovský M. |
3:0 (9, 10, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (5, -5, -10, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
|
16 |
Budjač |
|
|
|
|
List 4: Pavouk - finále B
1 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
3 |
Kamenář |
|
3:1 (9, -8, 3, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Mundil |
|
|
|
4 |
Mundil |
3:1 (0, -9, 9, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna |
|
5 |
Kudrna |
|
|
3:0 (9, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
Kudrna |
|
|
|
6 |
Mottl |
3:0 (8, 7, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (9, 3, -6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
8 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna |
9 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
3:2 (-7, -10, 7, 9, 7) |
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
11 |
Bárta |
|
3:1 (-9, 9, 8, 14) |
|
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
|
12 |
Tomášek |
3:0 (9, 3, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek Z. |
|
13 |
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
3:1 (5, 10, -8, 11) |
|
|
|
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
|
14 |
Václ |
3:1 (9, 11, -10, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (9, -5, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Širák |
|
|
|
16 |
Širák |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Budjač Libor |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
305 |
+46 |
2. |
Herout František |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
245 |
+26 |
3. |
Kamarýt Jiří |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
205 |
+6 |
4. |
Jandejsek Pavel |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
205 |
|
5. |
Lövl Jan |
Sokol Čáslav |
185 |
+10 |
6. |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
Star Tupadly |
185 |
+8 |
7. |
Faltín Antonín |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
165 |
|
7. |
Jirásek Zdeněk ing. |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
165 |
|
9. |
Kudrna Jan |
SKST Vlašim |
130 |
|
10. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
125 |
|
10. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
Sokol Starkoč |
125 |
|
10. |
Choutková Magdaléna |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
125 |
|
10. |
Ronovský Milan |
Star Tupadly |
125 |
|
14. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
95 |
|
15. |
Tomášek František |
Star Tupadly |
70 |
|
16. |
Čakovský Milan |
Sokol Starkoč |
60 |
|
17. |
Mundil Robert |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
35 |
|
18. |
Čakovský Michal |
Sokol Starkoč |
30 |
|
18. |
Herout Václav |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
30 |
|
18. |
Širák Daniel |
Sokol Čáslav |
30 |
|
21. |
Bárta Ladislav |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
15 |
|
21. |
Kamenář Jan |
Sokol Malešov |
15 |
|
21. |
Mottl Martin |
Sokol Malešov |
15 |
|
21. |
Václ Jan |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
15 |
|