Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_4
Pavouk - finále A
Pavouk - finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Źebříček |
Źebříček |
1 |
Uher |
Uher Petr |
1972 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
6 |
42 |
2 |
Švarc I. |
Švarc Ivo |
1979 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
15,5 |
90,5 |
3 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
7 |
105,5 |
4 |
Jirásek |
Jirásek Zdeněk ing. |
1950 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13 |
120,5 |
5 |
Budjač |
Budjač Libor |
1964 |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
15,5 |
140,5 |
6 |
Švarc Petr |
Švarc Petr |
1967 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
35,5 |
340,5 |
7 |
Svojša |
Svojša Petr |
1968 |
Viktoria Radim |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
8 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan |
1971 |
Sokol Starkoč |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
9 |
Kotrba |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
1967 |
Star Tupadly |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
10 |
Říha |
Říha Vlastimil |
1968 |
Viktoria Radim |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
11 |
Šamalík |
Šamalík Zdeněk |
1947 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
50,5 |
1050,5 |
12 |
Darius |
Darius Stanislav |
1959 |
SKP Olympia |
50,5 |
1050,5 |
13 |
Jandejsek Z. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
1982 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
14 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
15 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
1989 |
Sokol Starkoč |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
16 |
Michalička |
Michalička Petr |
1965 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
17 |
Brunclík |
Brunclík Marek |
1969 |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
18 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Sokol Starkoč |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
19 |
Čtveráček |
Čtveráček Martin |
1974 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
20 |
Krátký |
Krátký Stanislav |
1975 |
Star Tupadly |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
21 |
Vlasák |
Vlasák Ota |
1958 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
22 |
Kudrna |
Kudrna Jan |
1993 |
SKST Vlašim |
90,5 |
1090,5 |
23 |
Červenka J. |
Červenka Jan |
1990 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
98,5 |
1098,5 |
24 |
Váša Jiří |
Váša Jiří |
1945 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
98,5 |
1098,5 |
25 |
Chval |
Chval Jan |
1990 |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
135,5 |
1135,5 |
26 |
Vach |
Vach Pavel |
|
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
8999 |
9999 |
27 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
|
Star Tupadly |
8999 |
9999 |
28 |
Bárta |
Bárta Ladislav |
|
Sokol Kutná Hora |
8999 |
9999 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Uher |
Váša Jiří |
Darius |
Tomášek |
Body |
Místo |
Uher |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 2, 7) |
3:1 (5, -10, 7, 6) |
3:0 (6, 8, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Váša Jiří |
0:3 (-2, -2, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-13, -7, -4) |
1:3 (-6, 11, -5, -15) |
3 |
4. |
Darius |
1:3 (-5, 10, -7, -6) |
3:0 (13, 7, 4) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 8, 9) |
5 |
2. |
Tomášek |
0:3 (-6, -8, -8) |
3:1 (6, -11, 5, 15) |
0:3 (-8, -8, -9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Švarc I. |
Čakovský Mich. |
Říha |
Chval |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc I. |
XXX |
3:0 (0, 7, 5) |
3:0 (3, 8, 4) |
3:0 (6, 3, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Čakovský Mich. |
0:3 (-0, -7, -5) |
XXX |
3:1 (4, -6, 10, 12) |
3:0 (11, 6, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Říha |
0:3 (-3, -8, -4) |
1:3 (-4, 6, -10, -12) |
XXX |
3:1 (-10, 8, 8, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Chval |
0:3 (-6, -3, -4) |
0:3 (-11, -6, -4) |
1:3 (10, -8, -8, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Herout F. |
Čtveráček |
Kotrba |
Brunclík |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 6, 8) |
3:1 (-5, 6, 6, 11) |
3:0 (4, 7, 10) |
6 |
1. |
Čtveráček |
0:3 (-8, -6, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 7, 4) |
3:0 (4, 6, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Kotrba |
1:3 (5, -6, -6, -11) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -4) |
XXX |
3:1 (8, -6, 6, 5) |
4 |
3. |
Brunclík |
0:3 (-4, -7, -10) |
0:3 (-4, -6, -5) |
1:3 (-8, 6, -6, -5) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Jirásek |
Michalička |
Čakovský M.st. |
Kudrna |
Body |
Místo |
Jirásek |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 9, 4) |
2:3 (5, -6, -9, 7, -9) |
1:3 (-12, -8, 3, -9) |
4 |
3. |
Michalička |
0:3 (-3, -9, -4) |
XXX |
1:3 (-5, -6, 6, -7) |
3:1 (-9, 8, 9, 7) |
4 |
4. |
Čakovský M.st. |
3:2 (-5, 6, 9, -7, 9) |
3:1 (5, 6, -6, 7) |
XXX |
1:3 (-9, 9, -5, -8) |
5 |
2. |
Kudrna |
3:1 (12, 8, -3, 9) |
1:3 (9, -8, -9, -7) |
3:1 (9, -9, 5, 8) |
XXX |
5 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Budjač |
Červenka J. |
Čakovský M.ml. |
Krátký |
Body |
Místo |
Budjač |
XXX |
3:0 (1, 0, 3) |
3:2 (6, -7, 2, -10, 7) |
3:0 (4, 9, 7) |
6 |
1. |
Červenka J. |
0:3 (-1, -0, -3) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -4, -8) |
1:3 (-4, -6, 12, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Čakovský M.ml. |
2:3 (-6, 7, -2, 10, -7) |
3:0 (7, 4, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 9, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Krátký |
0:3 (-4, -9, -7) |
3:1 (4, 6, -12, 6) |
0:3 (-8, -9, -7) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Švarc Petr |
Vach |
Herout V. |
Bárta |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc Petr |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 8, 8) |
3:2 (5, -5, 9, -10, 12) |
3:0 (6, 4, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Vach |
0:3 (-8, -8, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -2, -8) |
3:2 (9, -6, -8, 4, 12) |
4 |
3. |
Herout V. |
2:3 (-5, 5, -9, 10, -12) |
3:0 (9, 2, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 6, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Bárta |
0:3 (-6, -4, -5) |
2:3 (-9, 6, 8, -4, -12) |
0:3 (-4, -6, -4) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina G |
Svojša |
Vlasák |
Šamalík |
Jandejsek Z. |
Body |
Místo |
Svojša |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 4, 9) |
3:0 (9, 9, 7) |
3:2 (-8, 8, -4, 9, 7) |
6 |
1. |
Vlasák |
0:3 (-6, -4, -9) |
XXX |
3:2 (7, 10, -9, -11, 5) |
0:3 (-7, -0, -5) |
4 |
4. |
Šamalík |
0:3 (-9, -9, -7) |
2:3 (-7, -10, 9, 11, -5) |
XXX |
3:1 (5, -11, 8, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Jandejsek Z. |
2:3 (8, -8, 4, -9, -7) |
3:0 (7, 0, 5) |
1:3 (-5, 11, -8, -3) |
XXX |
4 |
2. |
List 3: Pavouk - finále A
1 |
Uher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
3 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
3:0 (8, 10, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
4 |
Švarc Petr |
3:1 (5, -8, 11, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
5 |
Jandejsek Z. |
|
|
3:0 (5, 3, 4) |
|
|
|
Čakovský M.ml. |
|
|
|
6 |
Čakovský M.ml. |
3:0 (5, 8, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
7 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
3:0 (1, 4, 3) |
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
8 |
Herout F. |
3:0 (6, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
9 |
Budjač |
|
|
|
3:2 (11, 6, -10, -9, 10) |
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
|
10 |
Čtveráček |
3:0 (6, 4, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
|
11 |
Herout V. |
|
3:0 (5, 2, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Svojša |
|
|
|
12 |
Svojša |
3:0 (7, 6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budjač |
|
13 |
Kudrna |
|
|
3:0 (3, 9, 11) |
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
|
14 |
Darius |
3:0 (2, 9, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc I. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (5, 6, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc I. |
|
|
|
16 |
Švarc I. |
|
|
|
|
List 4: Pavouk - finále B
1 |
Jirásek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirásek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirásek |
|
|
3 |
Červenka J. |
|
3:0 (7, 12, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Brunclík |
|
|
|
4 |
Brunclík |
3:0 (5, 2, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirásek |
|
5 |
Tomášek |
|
|
3:0 (7, 5, 5) |
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
|
6 |
Bárta |
3:0 (6, 9, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říha |
|
|
7 |
Vlasák |
|
3:1 (-6, 7, 5, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Říha |
|
|
|
8 |
Říha |
3:1 (11, -8, 13, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jirásek |
9 |
Šamalík |
|
|
|
3:0 (4, 5, 5) |
|
|
Šamalík |
|
|
|
10 |
Chval |
3:0 (6, 8, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šamalík |
|
|
11 |
Váša Jiří |
|
3:1 (4, 5, -13, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Krátký |
|
|
|
12 |
Krátký |
3:1 (5, -9, 7, 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šamalík |
|
13 |
Vach |
|
|
3:0 (6, 2, 8) |
|
|
|
Michalička |
|
|
|
14 |
Michalička |
3:0 (4, 7, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michalička |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-9, -8, 10, 5, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Kotrba |
|
|
|
16 |
Kotrba |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Budjač Libor |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
325 |
+36 |
2. |
Herout František |
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov |
265 |
+20 |
3. |
Švarc Ivo |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
205 |
|
3. |
Uher Petr |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
205 |
|
5. |
Svojša Petr |
Viktoria Radim |
185 |
|
6. |
Čakovský Milan |
Sokol Starkoč |
165 |
+8 |
7. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
Sokol Starkoč |
165 |
|
7. |
Darius Stanislav |
SKP Olympia |
165 |
|
9. |
Švarc Petr |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
145 |
|
10. |
Kudrna Jan |
SKST Vlašim |
140 |
+8 |
11. |
Čakovský Michal |
Sokol Starkoč |
125 |
|
11. |
Čtveráček Martin |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
125 |
|
11. |
Herout Václav |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
125 |
|
14. |
Jandejsek Zdeněk |
Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
120 |
|
14. |
Jirásek Zdeněk ing. |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
120 |
|
16. |
Šamalík Zdeněk |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
100 |
|
17. |
Michalička Petr |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
70 |
|
17. |
Říha Vlastimil |
Viktoria Radim |
70 |
|
19. |
Krátký Stanislav |
Star Tupadly |
40 |
|
19. |
Tomášek František |
Star Tupadly |
40 |
|
21. |
Brunclík Marek |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
35 |
|
22. |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
Star Tupadly |
30 |
|
23. |
Vach Pavel |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
20 |
|
23. |
Vlasák Ota |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
20 |
|
25. |
Bárta Ladislav |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
15 |
|
25. |
Červenka Jan |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
15 |
|
25. |
Chval Jan |
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem |
15 |
|
25. |
Váša Jiří |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
15 |
|