Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_4
Skupiny_5
Pavouk - finále A
Pavouk - finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Źebříček |
|
1 |
Nevřela |
Nevřela Daniel |
1973 |
Sázava n.S. Kavalier |
4 |
17 |
2 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Trhový Štěpánov Sokol |
5 |
69,5 |
3 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
25,5 |
207,5 |
4 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
18 |
255 |
5 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
35,5 |
341,5 |
6 |
Švarc Pet. |
Švarc Petr |
1967 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
341,5 |
7 |
Váša Jan |
Váša Jan |
1979 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
45,5 |
377,5 |
8 |
Šamalík |
Šamalík Zdeněk |
1947 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
65,5 |
383 |
9 |
Čtveráček |
Čtveráček Martin |
1974 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
45,5 |
388,5 |
10 |
Martin P. |
Martin Petr |
1980 |
Klučov TJ |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
11 |
Salák |
Salák Alois |
1958 |
Starý Kolín Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
12 |
Michalička |
Michalička Petr |
1965 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
13 |
Ronovský |
Ronovský Milan |
1957 |
Tupadly Star |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
14 |
Kořínek |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
1978 |
Čáslav Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
15 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Starkoč Sokol |
55,5 |
1055,5 |
16 |
Brunclík |
Brunclík Marek |
1969 |
Týnec n.L. Sokol |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
17 |
Vlasák |
Vlasák Ota |
1958 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
18 |
Čakovský K. |
Čakovský Karel |
1947 |
Starkoč Sokol |
70,5 |
1070,5 |
19 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
1968 |
Tupadly Star |
78 |
1078 |
20 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Zruč n.S. Jiskra |
78 |
1078 |
21 |
Váša Jiří |
Váša Jiří |
1945 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
78 |
1078 |
22 |
Nešpor |
Nešpor Miroslav |
1952 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
92,5 |
1092,5 |
23 |
Sojka T. |
Sojka Tomáš |
1995 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
92,5 |
1092,5 |
24 |
Sojka M. |
Sojka Martin |
1970 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
92,5 |
1092,5 |
25 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1995 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
26 |
Pícha |
Pícha Pavel |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
27 |
Bárta |
Bárta Ladislav |
|
Kutná Hora Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
27 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Nevřela |
Švarc O. |
Čtveráček |
Ronovský |
Body |
Místo |
Nevřela |
XXX |
3:1 (2, -10, 3, 1) |
3:0 (9, 8, 7) |
3:2 (4, 6, -9, -8, 7) |
6 |
1. |
Švarc O. |
1:3 (-2, 10, -3, -1) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -4, -8) |
0:3 (-4, -4, -1) |
3 |
4. |
Čtveráček |
0:3 (-9, -8, -7) |
3:0 (9, 4, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 8, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Ronovský |
2:3 (-4, -6, 9, 8, -7) |
3:0 (4, 4, 1) |
0:3 (-8, -8, -5) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Faltín |
Nešpor |
Šamalík |
Sojka T. |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 4, 3) |
3:0 (7, 2, 5) |
3:0 (6, 6, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Nešpor |
0:3 (-3, -4, -3) |
XXX |
1:3 (-3, -6, 8, -6) |
2:3 (10, -6, -4, 8, -11) |
3 |
4. |
Šamalík |
0:3 (-7, -2, -5) |
3:1 (3, 6, -8, 6) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 1, 1) |
5 |
2. |
Sojka T. |
0:3 (-6, -6, -4) |
3:2 (-10, 6, 4, -8, 11) |
0:3 (-8, -1, -1) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Cyrus |
Tomášek |
Váša Jan |
Brunclík |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 10, 8) |
3:0 (10, 11, 9) |
3:1 (-8, 11, 5, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Tomášek |
0:3 (-6, -10, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 9, 8) |
2:3 (10, 7, -9, -9, -10) |
4 |
2. |
Váša Jan |
0:3 (-10, -11, -9) |
0:3 (-8, -9, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (11, 9, 8) |
4 |
3. |
Brunclík |
1:3 (8, -11, -5, -3) |
3:2 (-10, -7, 9, 9, 10) |
0:3 (-11, -9, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
4. |
List 3: Skupiny_5
Skupina B |
Herout F. |
Pícha |
Bárta |
Sojka M. |
Martin P. |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:1 (5, 2, -9, 8) |
3:0 (6, 3, 8) |
3:0 (6, 2, 4) |
3:1 (-10, 2, 6, 5) |
8 |
1. |
Pícha |
1:3 (-5, -2, 9, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-14, -4, -7) |
3:1 (10, 9, -4, 7) |
0:3 (-5, -3, -7) |
5 |
4. |
Bárta |
0:3 (-6, -3, -8) |
3:0 (14, 4, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 2, 8) |
0:3 (-10, -8, -8) |
6 |
3. |
Sojka M. |
0:3 (-6, -2, -4) |
1:3 (-10, -9, 4, -7) |
0:3 (-8, -2, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-0, -2, -6) |
4 |
5. |
Martin P. |
1:3 (10, -2, -6, -5) |
3:0 (5, 3, 7) |
3:0 (10, 8, 8) |
3:0 (0, 2, 6) |
XXX |
7 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Lövl |
Váša Jiří |
Herout V. |
Čakovský K. |
Michalička |
Body |
Místo |
Lövl |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 4, 12) |
3:1 (-4, 9, 8, 11) |
3:0 (5, 10, 7) |
3:1 (-13, 8, 7, 6) |
8 |
1. |
Váša Jiří |
0:3 (-9, -4, -12) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -2, -8) |
2:3 (-6, 7, 5, -9, -9) |
1:3 (-2, -8, 12, -4) |
4 |
5. |
Herout V. |
1:3 (4, -9, -8, -11) |
3:0 (9, 2, 8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-5, -6, -9) |
3:0 (8, 7, 7) |
6 |
3. |
Čakovský K. |
0:3 (-5, -10, -7) |
3:2 (6, -7, -5, 9, 9) |
3:0 (5, 6, 9) |
XXX |
1:3 (7, -11, -8, -8) |
6 |
2. |
Michalička |
1:3 (13, -8, -7, -6) |
3:1 (2, 8, -12, 4) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -7) |
3:1 (-7, 11, 8, 8) |
XXX |
6 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Švarc Pet. |
Vlasák |
Čakovský Mich. |
Kořínek |
Salák |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc Pet. |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 6, 5) |
3:2 (-8, 8, 9, -5, 13) |
3:2 (-5, -11, 8, 8, 9) |
3:2 (-9, 7, -13, 7, 6) |
8 |
1. |
Vlasák |
0:3 (-2, -6, -5) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -9, -8) |
2:3 (7, -5, -8, 7, -6) |
0:3 (-9, -3, -5) |
4 |
5. |
Čakovský Mich. |
2:3 (8, -8, -9, 5, -13) |
3:0 (9, 9, 8) |
XXX |
2:3 (-5, 5, -7, 9, -10) |
1:3 (-6, -1, 8, -8) |
5 |
4. |
Kořínek |
2:3 (5, 11, -8, -8, -9) |
3:2 (-7, 5, 8, -7, 6) |
3:2 (5, -5, 7, -9, 10) |
XXX |
2:3 (-7, -9, 5, 6, -6) |
6 |
3. |
Salák |
2:3 (9, -7, 13, -7, -6) |
3:0 (9, 3, 5) |
3:1 (6, 1, -8, 8) |
3:2 (7, 9, -5, -6, 6) |
XXX |
7 |
2. |
List 4: Pavouk - finále A
1 |
Nevřela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevřela |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nevřela |
|
|
3 |
Čakovský K. |
|
3:1 (-9, 5, 9, 14) |
|
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
|
4 |
Tomášek |
3:0 (6, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
5 |
Švarc Pet. |
|
|
3:1 (-8, 6, 10, 10) |
|
|
|
Švarc Pet. |
|
|
|
6 |
Martin P. |
3:2 (-8, 9, 11, -7, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (6, 6, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
8 |
Faltín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
9 |
Lövl |
|
|
|
3:0 (1, 9, 4) |
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
11 |
Šamalík |
|
3:2 (-5, 7, 8, -6, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
12 |
Cyrus |
3:1 (-8, 5, 11, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
13 |
Salák |
|
|
3:0 (5, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
Salák |
|
|
|
14 |
Čtveráček |
3:0 (9, 5, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (6, 6, -9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
16 |
Herout F. |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pavouk - finále B
1 |
Váša Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Váša Jan |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Váša Jan |
|
|
3 |
Sojka M. |
|
3:0 (5, 9, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Nešpor |
|
|
|
4 |
Nešpor |
3:2 (-5, -6, 8, 2, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek |
|
5 |
Bárta |
|
|
3:1 (8, 6, -8, 2) |
|
|
|
Bárta |
|
|
|
6 |
Švarc O. |
3:0 (5, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek |
|
|
7 |
Michalička |
|
3:2 (-8, -8, 10, 10, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Kořínek |
|
|
|
8 |
Kořínek |
3:1 (-8, 6, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek |
9 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
3:1 (8, 7, -6, 8) |
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
10 |
Pícha |
3:0 (9, 3, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
11 |
Sojka T. |
|
3:0 (10, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Vlasák |
|
|
|
12 |
Vlasák |
3:0 (1, 5, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
13 |
Brunclík |
|
|
3:0 (6, 9, 5) |
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
14 |
Čakovský Mich. |
3:1 (-8, 7, 8, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
15 |
Váša Jiří |
|
3:2 (7, -8, -9, 8, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Ronovský |
|
|
|
16 |
Ronovský |
3:1 (8, -11, 7, 4) |
|
|
|
List 6: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Herout František |
Trhový Štěpánov Sokol |
310 |
+19 |
2. |
Faltín Antonín |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
245 |
+30 |
3. |
Lövl Jan |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
210 |
|
4. |
Nevřela Daniel |
Sázava n.S. Kavalier |
205 |
|
5. |
Švarc Petr |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
190 |
+6 |
6. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Čáslav Sokol |
185 |
|
7. |
Salák Alois |
Starý Kolín Sokol |
170 |
|
8. |
Tomášek František |
Tupadly Star |
160 |
|
9. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
135 |
|
10. |
Martin Petr |
Klučov TJ |
130 |
|
11. |
Čakovský Karel |
Starkoč Sokol |
125 |
|
11. |
Čtveráček Martin |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
125 |
|
11. |
Šamalík Zdeněk |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
125 |
|
14. |
Čakovský Michal |
Starkoč Sokol |
100 |
|
15. |
Herout Václav |
Zruč n.S. Jiskra |
75 |
|
16. |
Váša Jan |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
60 |
|
17. |
Bárta Ladislav |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
45 |
|
18. |
Ronovský Milan |
Tupadly Star |
40 |
|
19. |
Nešpor Miroslav |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35 |
|
19. |
Vlasák Ota |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35 |
|
21. |
Michalička Petr |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
25 |
|
22. |
Brunclík Marek |
Týnec n.L. Sokol |
20 |
|
22. |
Pícha Pavel |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
20 |
|
22. |
Sojka Tomáš |
Chlístovice Sokol |
20 |
|
25. |
Sojka Martin |
Chlístovice Sokol |
15 |
|
25. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|
25. |
Váša Jiří |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|