Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Švarc | Švarc Ondřej | 1996 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 6 |
2 | Pícha | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 5 |
3 | Šafránek | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 3 |
4 | Kmoch | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 7 |
5 | Sojka | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 10 |
6 | Líbal | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 0,5 |
7 | Weiss | Weiss David | 1994 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 99 |
8 | Pecinová | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 10,5 |
9 | Zemina | Zemina Jiří | 1994 | Sokol Zásmuky | 0,3 |
10 | Batelková | Batelková Anna | 1995 | Sokol Zásmuky | 99 |
11 | Kepka | Kepka Jakub | 1995 | Sokol Malešov | 99 |
12 | Martínková | Martínková Michaela | 1993 | FK Kolín | 10,5 |
13 | Nosek | Nosek Ondra | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 99 |
14 | Béza | Béza Michal | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 99 |
15 | Janko | Janko Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 99 |
16 | Filip | Filip Vladislav | 1992 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 99 |
17 | Němec | Němec Marek | 1995 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 99 |
18 | Hrnčiřík | Hrnčiřík Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Malešov | 99 |
19 | Gregor | Gregor Patrik | 2000 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 12,5 |
20 | Slabý | Slabý Martin | 1996 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 12,5 |
21 | Zich | Zich Milan | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
22 | |||||
23 | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
26 | |||||
27 | |||||
28 | |||||
29 | |||||
30 | |||||
31 | |||||
32 | |||||
33 | |||||
34 | |||||
35 | |||||
36 | |||||
37 | |||||
38 | |||||
39 | |||||
40 | |||||
41 | |||||
42 | |||||
43 | |||||
44 | |||||
45 | |||||
46 | |||||
47 | |||||
48 | |||||
49 | |||||
50 | |||||
51 | |||||
52 | |||||
53 | |||||
54 | |||||
55 | |||||
56 | |||||
57 | |||||
58 | |||||
59 | |||||
60 | |||||
61 | |||||
62 | |||||
63 | |||||
64 | |||||
Celkový počet: | 21 |
Skupina A | Pícha | Sojka | Kepka | Němec | Body | Místo |
Pícha | XXX | 3:2 (-8, -6, 10, 9, 3) | 3:0 (5, 6, 7) | 1:3 (3, -5, -3, -8) | 5 | 2 |
Sojka | 2:3 (8, 6, -10, -9, -3) | XXX | 3:0 (8, 8, 5) | 0:3 (-8, -9, -4) | 4 | 3 |
Kepka | 0:3 (-5, -6, -7) | 0:3 (-8, -8, -5) | XXX | 0:3 (-6, -9, -7) | 3 | 4 |
Němec | 3:1 (-3, 5, 3, 8) | 3:0 (8, 9, 4) | 3:0 (6, 9, 7) | XXX | 6 | 1 |
Skupina B | Švarc | Pecinová | Filip | Zich | Body | Místo |
Švarc | XXX | 3:1 (3, 12, -8, 10) | 1:3 (12, -4, -4, -6) | 3:0 (1, 1, 1) | 5 | 2 |
Pecinová | 1:3 (-3, -12, 8, -10) | XXX | 0:3 (-7, -8, -9) | 3:0 (1, 1, 1) | 4 | 3 |
Filip | 3:1 (-12, 4, 4, 6) | 3:0 (7, 8, 9) | XXX | 3:0 (1, 3, 1) | 6 | 1 |
Zich | 0:3 (-1, -1, -1) | 0:3 (-1, -1, -1) | 0:3 (-1, -3, -1) | XXX | 3 | 4 |
Skupina D | Líbal | Kmoch | Batelková | Béza | Body | Místo |
Líbal | XXX | 3:0 (8, 7, 9) | 3:0 (3, 8, 7) | 3:2 (-7, 7, -12, 7, 6) | 6 | 1 |
Kmoch | 0:3 (-8, -7, -9) | XXX | 1:3 (7, -7, -6, -7) | 0:3 (-8, -5, -7) | 3 | 4 |
Batelková | 0:3 (-3, -8, -7) | 3:1 (-7, 7, 6, 7) | XXX | 3:0 (8, 2, 6) | 5 | 2 |
Béza | 2:3 (7, -7, 12, -7, -6) | 3:0 (8, 5, 7) | 0:3 (-8, -2, -6) | XXX | 4 | 3 |
Skupina E | Zemina | Gregor | Nosek | Hrnčiřík | Body | Místo |
Zemina | XXX | 3:0 (1, 7, 6) | 3:0 (5, 6, 11) | 3:0 (1, 1, 3) | 6 | 1 |
Gregor | 0:3 (-1, -7, -6) | XXX | 0:3 (-1, -1, -2) | 0:3 (-5, -5, -3) | 3 | 4 |
Nosek | 0:3 (-5, -6, -11) | 3:0 (1, 1, 2) | XXX | 3:0 (6, 2, 4) | 5 | 2 |
Hrnčiřík | 0:3 (-1, -1, -3) | 3:0 (5, 5, 3) | 0:3 (-6, -2, -4) | XXX | 4 | 3 |
Skupina C | Šafránek | Martínková | Weiss | Janko | Slabý | Body | Místo |
Šafránek | XXX | 3:1 (9, 11, -6, 8) | 2:3 (-8, 8, -8, 8, -6) | 3:1 (9, -4, 5, 6) | 3:0 (4, 2, 2) | 7 | 2 |
Martínková | 1:3 (-9, -11, 6, -8) | XXX | 2:3 (-5, -6, 12, 6, -7) | 3:2 (-6, 3, 9, -8, 7) | 2:0 (2, 10, 0) | 6 | 3 |
Weiss | 3:2 (8, -8, 8, -8, 6) | 3:2 (5, 6, -12, -6, 7) | XXX | 0:3 (-9, -5, -7) | 3:0 (1, 7, 3) | 7 | 1 |
Janko | 1:3 (-9, 4, -5, -6) | 2:3 (6, -3, -9, 8, -7) | 3:0 (9, 5, 7) | XXX | 3:0 (10, 4, 2) | 6 | 4 |
Slabý | 0:3 (-4, -2, -2) | 0:2 (-2, -10, 0) | 0:3 (-1, -7, -3) | 0:3 (-10, -4, -2) | XXX | 4 | 5 |
1 | Zemina | ||||
Zemina | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Zemina | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (8, 4, 6) | |||
Šafránek | |||||
4 | Šafránek | ||||
Němec | |||||
5 | Pícha | 3:2 (10, 6, -6, -3, 12) | |||
Batelková | |||||
6 | Batelková | 3:1 (6, -15, 10, 9) | |||
Němec | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (6, 7, 5) | |||
Němec | |||||
8 | Němec | ||||
Němec | |||||
9 | Weiss | 3:2 (-6, -7, 9, 1, 8) | |||
Nosek | |||||
10 | Nosek | 3:1 (-8, 6, 8, 6) | |||
Nosek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (10, 8, 9) | |||
Švarc | |||||
12 | Švarc | ||||
Líbal | |||||
13 | Filip | 3:0 (7, 5, 10) | |||
Filip | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líbal | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (4, 4, 7) | |||
Líbal | |||||
16 | Líbal |
1 | Kmoch | ||||
Kmoch | |||||
2 | Janko | 3:1 (11, 9, -3, 8) | |||
Béza | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 (6, -7, 11, 9) | |||
Béza | |||||
4 | Béza | ||||
Béza | |||||
5 | Gregor | 3:0 (6, 5, 7) | |||
Gregor | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Pecinová | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (1, 1, 1) | |||
Pecinová | |||||
8 | Pecinová | ||||
Béza | |||||
9 | Martínková | 3:0 (5, 7, 4) | |||
Martínková | |||||
10 | Hrnčiřík | 3:0 (2, 1, 1) | |||
Martínková | |||||
11 | Kepka | 3:0 (3, 3, 5) | |||
Kepka | |||||
12 | Zich | 3:0 (5, 4, 5) | |||
Martínková | |||||
13 | Slabý | 3:0 (4, 5, 9) | |||
Slabý | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Sojka | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (11, 8, 3) | |||
Sojka | |||||
16 | Sojka | ||||
17 | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
20 | |||||
21 | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
24 | |||||
25 | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
x | |||||
32 |
1 | Nosek, Zemina | ||||
Nosek, Zemina | |||||
2 | Pecinová, Slabý | 3:0 (4, 8, 10) | |||
Nosek, Zemina | |||||
3 | Kepka, Sojka | 3:0 (4, 6, 2) | |||
Kepka, Sojka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Nosek, Zemina | |||||
5 | Janko, Němec | 3:1 (4, 8, -1, 7) | |||
Janko, Němec | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Janko, Němec | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (6, 5, 7) | |||
Kmoch, Pícha | |||||
8 | Kmoch, Pícha | ||||
Nosek, Zemina | |||||
9 | Líbal, Weiss | 3:0 (11, 5, 7) | |||
Líbal, Weiss | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líbal, Weiss | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (7, 8, 6) | |||
Béza, Filip | |||||
12 | Béza, Filip | ||||
Líbal, Weiss | |||||
13 | Batelková, Martínková | 3:1 (10, -9, 7, 3) | |||
Batelková, Martínková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Šafránek, Švarc | |||||
15 | Hrnčiřík, Gregor | 3:2 (6, -3, -5, 11, 4) | |||
Šafránek, Švarc | |||||
16 | Šafránek, Švarc | 3:0 (8, 3, 3) |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Němec Marek | 1995 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 305 | +45 |
2. | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | |
3. | Zemina Jiří | 1994 | Sokol Zásmuky | 205 | +10 |
4. | Nosek Ondra | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 205 | |
5. | Batelková Anna | 1995 | Sokol Zásmuky | 165 | +10 |
6. | Filip Vladislav | 1992 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 165 | |
7. | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 150 | |
8. | Weiss David | 1994 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 145 | |
9. | Švarc Ondřej | 1996 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 145 | +5 |
10. | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 125 | |
11. | Béza Michal | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 120 | |
12. | Martínková Michaela | 1993 | FK Kolín | 105 | |
13. | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 60 | |
13. | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 60 | |
15. | Kepka Jakub | 1995 | Sokol Malešov | 35 | |
15. | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 35 | |
17. | Gregor Patrik | 2000 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 25 | |
17. | Janko Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Trhový Štěpánov | 25 | |
17. | Slabý Martin | 1996 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 25 | |
20. | Hrnčiřík Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Malešov | 20 | |
21. | Zich Milan | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 |
Pořadí - družstva - starší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 150 | 150 | 125 | 425 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | 145 | 0 | 390 | 6 |
3. | Olympia Kutná Hora | 60 | 25 | 25 | 110 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Chlístovice | 60 | 15 | 0 | 75 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Malešov | 35 | 20 | 0 | 55 | 3 |
Pořadí - družstva - mladší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 7 |
2. | Olympia Kutná Hora | 60 | 25 | 25 | 110 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Chlístovice | 60 | 15 | 0 | 75 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Malešov | 35 | 20 | 0 | 55 | 4 |