Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
|
1 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
4 |
50,5 |
2 |
Zaplatílek |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
1978 |
Kolín FK |
5,5 |
95 |
3 |
Hrda |
Hrda Lukáš |
1986 |
Kolín FK |
16,5 |
188,5 |
4 |
Sosnovec M. |
Sosnovec Martin |
1973 |
Čáslav Sokol |
13 |
199 |
5 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
18 |
214 |
6 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
25,5 |
214 |
7 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Čáslav Sokol |
18 |
214 |
8 |
Martin P. |
Martin Petr |
1980 |
Klučov TJ |
23,5 |
249,5 |
9 |
Zikmunda |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
1962 |
Čáslav Sokol |
25,5 |
249,5 |
10 |
Kurel |
Kurel David |
1982 |
Klučov TJ |
26 |
264,5 |
11 |
Darius |
Darius Stanislav |
1959 |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
30,5 |
294,5 |
12 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr |
1967 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
318,5 |
13 |
Herout T. |
Herout Tomáš |
1985 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
14 |
Král S. |
Král Miloslav ing. |
1953 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
15 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
1971 |
Starkoč Sokol |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
16 |
Fiala |
Fiala Leoš |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
17 |
Kořínek Z. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
1978 |
Čáslav Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
18 |
Ronovský |
Ronovský Milan |
1957 |
Tupadly Star |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
19 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
1968 |
Tupadly Star |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
20 |
Salák |
Salák Alois |
1958 |
Starý Kolín Sokol |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
21 |
Širák |
Širák Daniel |
1972 |
Čáslav Sokol |
55,5 |
1055,5 |
22 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
23 |
Hrabaň |
Hrabaň Radek |
1970 |
Tupadly Star |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
24 |
Šafránek M. |
Šafránek Martin |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96 |
1096 |
25 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1996 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96 |
1096 |
26 |
Sojka T. |
Sojka Tomáš |
1995 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96 |
1096 |
27 |
Král J. |
Král Jiří |
|
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
28 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
1979 |
Tupadly Star |
8999 |
9999 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny
Skupina A |
Herout F. |
Kořínek Z. |
Švarc P. |
Sojka T. |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:1 (13, -4, 8, 5) |
3:0 (10, 4, 6) |
3:0 (3, 6, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Kořínek Z. |
1:3 (-13, 4, -8, -5) |
XXX |
3:1 (10, -8, 10, 8) |
3:0 (6, 2, 9) |
5 |
2. |
Švarc P. |
0:3 (-10, -4, -6) |
1:3 (-10, 8, -10, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 6, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Sojka T. |
0:3 (-3, -6, -6) |
0:3 (-6, -2, -9) |
0:3 (-5, -6, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Zaplatílek |
Hrabaň |
Zikmunda |
Král J. |
Body |
Místo |
Zaplatílek |
XXX |
3:0 (1, 6, 5) |
3:0 (9, 6, 6) |
3:0 (4, 4, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Hrabaň |
0:3 (-1, -6, -5) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -5, -12) |
3:1 (8, -6, 6, 8) |
4 |
3. |
Zikmunda |
0:3 (-9, -6, -6) |
3:0 (9, 5, 12) |
XXX |
3:0 (11, 3, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Král J. |
0:3 (-4, -4, -6) |
1:3 (-8, 6, -6, -8) |
0:3 (-11, -3, -4) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Hrda |
Tomášek |
Martin P. |
Herout V. |
Body |
Místo |
Hrda |
XXX |
3:2 (-7, -7, 11, 7, 6) |
3:0 (9, 8, 9) |
3:0 (3, 5, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Tomášek |
2:3 (7, 7, -11, -7, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-10, -8, -10) |
3:1 (-10, 5, 9, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Martin P. |
0:3 (-9, -8, -9) |
3:0 (10, 8, 10) |
XXX |
3:1 (-8, 5, 2, 9) |
5 |
2. |
Herout V. |
0:3 (-3, -5, -2) |
1:3 (10, -5, -9, -6) |
1:3 (8, -5, -2, -9) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Sosnovec M. |
Janeček |
Kurel |
Švarc O. |
Body |
Místo |
Sosnovec M. |
XXX |
3:1 (9, 7, -8, 3) |
3:2 (-9, -9, 2, 9, 8) |
3:0 (9, 9, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Janeček |
1:3 (-9, -7, 8, -3) |
XXX |
1:3 (-8, -6, 6, -5) |
3:0 (2, 5, 2) |
4 |
3. |
Kurel |
2:3 (9, 9, -2, -9, -8) |
3:1 (8, 6, -6, 5) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 2, 2) |
5 |
2. |
Švarc O. |
0:3 (-9, -9, -9) |
0:3 (-2, -5, -2) |
0:3 (-7, -2, -2) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Faltín |
Širák |
Darius |
Ronovský |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:1 (-7, 4, 5, 5) |
3:0 (3, 2, 7) |
3:0 (3, 9, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Širák |
1:3 (7, -4, -5, -5) |
XXX |
3:1 (4, -8, 7, 7) |
3:2 (7, -9, -7, 11, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Darius |
0:3 (-3, -2, -7) |
1:3 (-4, 8, -7, -7) |
XXX |
3:1 (7, -9, 6, 7) |
4 |
3. |
Ronovský |
0:3 (-3, -9, -4) |
2:3 (-7, 9, 7, -11, -6) |
1:3 (-7, 9, -6, -7) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Cyrus |
Fiala |
Král S. |
Salák |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
1:3 (-9, -6, 8, -5) |
1:3 (8, -8, -10, -8) |
0:3 (-2, -3, -8) |
3 |
4. |
Fiala |
3:1 (9, 6, -8, 5) |
XXX |
3:2 (-3, 5, 11, -7, 8) |
2:3 (8, -6, -9, 7, -10) |
5 |
2. |
Král S. |
3:1 (-8, 8, 10, 8) |
2:3 (3, -5, -11, 7, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 8, 4) |
5 |
1. |
Salák |
3:0 (2, 3, 8) |
3:2 (-8, 6, 9, -7, 10) |
0:3 (-3, -8, -4) |
XXX |
5 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina G |
Lövl |
Šafránek M. |
Herout T. |
Čakovský M.st. |
Body |
Místo |
Lövl |
XXX |
3:2 (10, -6, 6, -8, 10) |
3:0 (5, 7, 8) |
3:0 (7, 5, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Šafránek M. |
2:3 (-10, 6, -6, 8, -10) |
XXX |
0:3 (-5, -4, -8) |
1:3 (-3, -4, 8, -7) |
3 |
4. |
Herout T. |
0:3 (-5, -7, -8) |
3:0 (5, 4, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 9, 8) |
5 |
2. |
Čakovský M.st. |
0:3 (-7, -5, -9) |
3:1 (3, 4, -8, 7) |
0:3 (-9, -9, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
List 3: Finále A
1 |
Herout F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
3 |
Kurel |
|
3:0 (6, 9, 13) |
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
4 |
Lövl |
3:1 (6, 6, -10, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
5 |
Zikmunda |
|
|
3:0 (6, 5, 9) |
|
|
|
Fiala |
|
|
|
6 |
Fiala |
3:1 (-6, 7, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrda |
|
|
7 |
Širák |
|
3:1 (-7, 7, 7, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Hrda |
|
|
|
8 |
Hrda |
3:0 (9, 8, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
9 |
Sosnovec M. |
|
|
|
3:0 (5, 2, 10) |
|
|
Martin P. |
|
|
|
10 |
Martin P. |
3:1 (-13, 7, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
11 |
Herout T. |
|
3:1 (5, 9, -6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
12 |
Faltín |
3:1 (6, 5, -9, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
13 |
Král S. |
|
|
3:2 (-4, -9, 12, 4, 5) |
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
|
14 |
Kořínek Z. |
3:1 (9, -7, 11, 13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (10, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
16 |
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
|
List 4: Finále B
1 |
Darius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
3 |
Herout V. |
|
3:1 (-8, 10, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
4 |
Švarc O. |
3:0 (7, 2, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
5 |
Hrabaň |
|
|
3:1 (10, -6, 10, 8) |
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
6 |
Cyrus |
3:0 (9, 12, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
7 |
Sojka T. |
|
3:2 (9, 7, -5, -6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
8 |
Čakovský M.st. |
3:0 (4, 3, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darius |
9 |
Tomášek |
|
|
|
3:0 (4, 8, 18) |
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
|
10 |
Šafránek M. |
3:1 (9, -9, 5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronovský |
|
|
11 |
Ronovský |
|
3:0 (14, 11, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Ronovský |
|
|
|
12 |
Salák |
3:0 (8, 6, 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
13 |
Janeček |
|
|
3:0 (4, 3, 5) |
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
14 |
Král J. |
3:1 (6, -6, 4, 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (6, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
16 |
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Herout František |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
305 |
+50 |
2. |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
Kolín FK |
245 |
+13 |
3. |
Faltín Antonín |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
225 |
+15 |
4. |
Hrda Lukáš |
Kolín FK |
225 |
+3 |
5. |
Lövl Jan |
Čáslav Sokol |
185 |
+12 |
6. |
Martin Petr |
Klučov TJ |
165 |
+16 |
7. |
Fiala Leoš |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
165 |
+12 |
8. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
165 |
+6 |
10. |
Sosnovec Martin |
Čáslav Sokol |
145 |
+3 |
11. |
Král Miloslav ing. |
Chlístovice Sokol |
140 |
+3 |
12. |
Herout Tomáš |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
125 |
+3 |
12. |
Širák Daniel |
Čáslav Sokol |
125 |
+3 |
14. |
Kurel David |
Klučov TJ |
125 |
|
14. |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
125 |
|
15. |
Darius Stanislav |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
120 |
+3 |
16. |
Janeček Martin |
Tupadly Star |
100 |
|
17. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
Starkoč Sokol |
70 |
+3 |
18. |
Ronovský Milan |
Tupadly Star |
65 |
|
19. |
Tomášek František |
Tupadly Star |
40 |
|
20. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Čáslav Sokol |
35 |
|
20. |
Herout Václav |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
35 |
|
22. |
Švarc Petr |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
30 |
|
23. |
Salák Alois |
Starý Kolín Sokol |
25 |
+3 |
24. |
Hrabaň Radek |
Tupadly Star |
20 |
|
25. |
Král Jiří |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|
25. |
Sojka Tomáš |
Chlístovice Sokol |
15 |
|
25. |
Šafránek Martin |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|
25. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|