Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_3
Skupiny_4
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
|
1 |
Uher |
Uher Petr |
1972 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
3,5 |
42,5 |
2 |
Štus |
Štus Radek, Ing. |
1977 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
9 |
126,5 |
3 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
18 |
214 |
4 |
Beňuš |
Beňuš Petr |
1976 |
Čáslav Sokol |
18 |
214 |
5 |
Fiala ml. |
Fiala Leoš |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
25,5 |
231,5 |
6 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Čáslav Sokol |
18 |
231,5 |
7 |
Zikmunda |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
1962 |
Čáslav Sokol |
30,5 |
240,5 |
8 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
25,5 |
273 |
9 |
Kořínek M. |
Kořínek Milan |
1976 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
35,5 |
310 |
10 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
1979 |
Tupadly Star |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
11 |
Číž |
Číž Josef |
1977 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
12 |
Tomášek |
Tomášek František |
1968 |
Tupadly Star |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
13 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
1967 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
14 |
Kořínek Z. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
1978 |
Čáslav Sokol |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
15 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
16 |
Šafránek M. |
Šafránek Martin |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
17 |
Němec |
Němec Marek |
1995 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
18 |
Bárta |
Bárta Ladislav |
1991 |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
80,5 |
1080,5 |
19 |
Pícha |
Pícha Pavel |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
20 |
Šimek |
Šimek Jan |
1980 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
21 |
Sojková J. |
Sojková Jitka |
1998 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
22 |
Sojková M. |
Sojková Marie |
1972 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
23 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1996 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
24 |
Vančura |
Vančura Filip |
1987 |
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
25 |
Kasal J. |
Kasal Jan |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
26 |
Svoboda D. |
Svoboda David |
|
Kutná Hora Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
27 |
Líbal T. |
Líbal Tomáš |
|
Kutná Hora Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
28 |
Líbal V. |
Líbal Václav |
|
Kutná Hora Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
29 |
Židek |
Židek Lukáš |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
30 |
Kavuljak |
Kavuljak Karel |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
31 |
Čech |
Čech Jakub |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
32 |
Pavouk |
Pavouk Radek |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
33 |
Čakovský M.st |
Čakovský Milan |
|
Starkoč Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
34 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
|
Starkoč Sokol |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
34 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_3
Skupina B |
Štus |
Pícha |
Kořínek Z. |
Body |
Místo |
Štus |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 4, 7) |
3:1 (-8, 6, 10, 12) |
4 |
1. |
Pícha |
0:3 (-5, -4, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -3, -5) |
2 |
3. |
Kořínek Z. |
1:3 (8, -6, -10, -12) |
3:0 (8, 3, 5) |
XXX |
3 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Beňuš |
Bárta |
Šafránek M. |
Body |
Místo |
Beňuš |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 4, 7) |
3:0 (5, 6, 9) |
4 |
1. |
Bárta |
0:3 (-5, -4, -7) |
XXX |
1:3 (-6, -11, 11, -7) |
2 |
3. |
Šafránek M. |
0:3 (-5, -6, -9) |
3:1 (6, 11, -11, 7) |
XXX |
3 |
2. |
List 3: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Uher |
Pavouk |
Janeček |
Šimek |
Body |
Místo |
Uher |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 1, 9) |
1:3 (-10, -5, 9, -6) |
3:0 (7, 11, 2) |
5 |
2. |
Pavouk |
0:3 (-4, -1, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-2, -3, -1) |
0:3 (-4, -1, -7) |
3 |
4. |
Janeček |
3:1 (10, 5, -9, 6) |
3:0 (2, 3, 1) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 7, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Šimek |
0:3 (-7, -11, -2) |
3:0 (4, 1, 7) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Faltín |
Židek |
Číž |
Sojková J. |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 2, 1) |
3:1 (3, -7, 7, 10) |
3:0 (6, 10, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Židek |
0:3 (-3, -2, -1) |
XXX |
0:3 (-2, -3, -2) |
0:3 (-3, -7, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Číž |
1:3 (-3, 7, -7, -10) |
3:0 (2, 3, 2) |
XXX |
3:0 (1, 5, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Sojková J. |
0:3 (-6, -10, -6) |
3:0 (3, 7, 6) |
0:3 (-1, -5, -5) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Fiala ml. |
Vančura |
Čakovský Mich. |
Svoboda D. |
Body |
Místo |
Fiala ml. |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 4, 12) |
3:1 (5, -8, 7, 10) |
3:0 (5, 1, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Vančura |
0:3 (-5, -4, -12) |
XXX |
2:3 (-5, 8, -12, 5, -10) |
3:0 (5, 5, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Čakovský Mich. |
1:3 (-5, 8, -7, -10) |
3:2 (5, -8, 12, -5, 10) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 4, 3) |
5 |
2. |
Svoboda D. |
0:3 (-5, -1, -2) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -3) |
0:3 (-6, -4, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Lövl |
Líbal T. |
Herout V. |
Čech |
Body |
Místo |
Lövl |
XXX |
3:2 (6, 14, -9, -2, 9) |
3:2 (13, -10, 8, -8, 9) |
3:0 (4, 7, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Líbal T. |
2:3 (-6, -14, 9, 2, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-2, -9, -5) |
3:0 (7, 1, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Herout V. |
2:3 (-13, 10, -8, 8, -9) |
3:0 (2, 9, 5) |
XXX |
3:0 (1, 7, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Čech |
0:3 (-4, -7, -4) |
0:3 (-7, -1, -6) |
0:3 (-1, -7, -4) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina G |
Zikmunda |
Němec |
Tomášek |
Švarc O. |
Body |
Místo |
Zikmunda |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 5, 6) |
3:1 (5, -5, 5, 7) |
3:1 (5, 1, -9, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Němec |
0:3 (-2, -5, -6) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 9, 6) |
3:1 (-7, 5, 8, 8) |
5 |
2. |
Tomášek |
1:3 (-5, 5, -5, -7) |
0:3 (-8, -9, -6) |
XXX |
2:3 (-8, -5, 6, 4, -5) |
3 |
4. |
Švarc O. |
1:3 (-5, -1, 9, -3) |
1:3 (7, -5, -8, -8) |
3:2 (8, 5, -6, -4, 5) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina H |
Cyrus |
Líbal V. |
Švarc P. |
Kavuljak |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 5, 9) |
3:1 (9, -10, 5, 5) |
3:0 (4, 7, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Líbal V. |
0:3 (-5, -5, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -9, -3) |
3:0 (3, 13, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Švarc P. |
1:3 (-9, 10, -5, -5) |
3:0 (7, 9, 3) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 5, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Kavuljak |
0:3 (-4, -7, -4) |
0:3 (-3, -13, -3) |
0:3 (-6, -5, -7) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina I |
Kořínek M. |
Kasal J. |
Čakovský M.st |
Sojková M. |
Body |
Místo |
Kořínek M. |
XXX |
1:3 (-7, -11, 9, -8) |
0:3 (-5, -7, -8) |
3:0 (1, 5, 4) |
4 |
3. |
Kasal J. |
3:1 (7, 11, -9, 8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -5, -8) |
3:0 (5, 5, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Čakovský M.st |
3:0 (5, 7, 8) |
3:0 (7, 5, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 2, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Sojková M. |
0:3 (-1, -5, -4) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -6) |
0:3 (-2, -2, -4) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
List 4: Finále A
1 |
Štus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
|
3 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
3:0 (6, 3, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
4 |
Němec |
3:1 (9, 7, -5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
5 |
Kasal J. |
|
|
3:0 (3, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
Kasal J. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (-6, 6, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
8 |
Janeček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
9 |
Cyrus |
|
|
|
3:0 (6, 3, 5) |
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-10, 11, 3, -8, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Číž |
|
|
|
12 |
Číž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
13 |
Šafránek M. |
|
|
3:2 (-8, 10, -6, 5, 7) |
|
|
|
Šafránek M. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (3, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
16 |
Lövl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
17 |
Beňuš |
|
|
|
3:2 (-5, 6, -1, 9, 8) |
|
|
Beňuš |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (5, 9, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
|
20 |
Uher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
21 |
Čakovský M.st |
|
|
3:0 (8, 10, 10) |
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiala ml. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (-6, 7, 8, 2) |
|
|
|
|
Fiala ml. |
|
|
|
24 |
Fiala ml. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
25 |
Zikmunda |
|
|
|
3:0 (10, 3, 6) |
|
|
Zikmunda |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zikmunda |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-11, 4, 3, -6, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
28 |
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zikmunda |
|
29 |
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
3:2 (-9, 6, -7, 7, 10) |
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
|
30 |
Herout V. |
3:0 (8, 8, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (9, 12, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
32 |
Faltín |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Finále B
1 |
Kořínek M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek M. |
|
|
|
2 |
Pavouk |
3:0 (4, 5, 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek M. |
|
|
3 |
Líbal V. |
|
3:0 (5, 2, 1) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
4 |
Švarc O. |
3:0 (14, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek M. |
|
5 |
Sojková J. |
|
|
3:0 (6, 4, 2) |
|
|
|
Svoboda D. |
|
|
|
6 |
Svoboda D. |
3:1 (-7, 9, 10, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pícha |
|
|
7 |
Čech |
|
3:0 (7, 3, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Pícha |
|
|
|
8 |
Pícha |
3:0 (6, 1, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek M. |
9 |
Šimek |
|
|
|
3:0 (8, 6, 11) |
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
|
10 |
Kavuljak |
3:0 (5, 7, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
11 |
Sojková M. |
|
3:0 (9, 5, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Vančura |
|
|
|
12 |
Vančura |
3:0 (2, 7, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
13 |
Líbal T. |
|
|
3:1 (-2, 4, 8, 10) |
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
|
14 |
Tomášek |
3:0 (9, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomášek |
|
|
15 |
Židek |
|
3:1 (-6, 11, 10, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Bárta |
|
|
|
16 |
Bárta |
3:0 (6, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
List 6: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Štus Radek, Ing. |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
320 |
+42 |
2. |
Uher Petr |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
245 |
+22 |
3. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Čáslav Sokol |
225 |
+10 |
4. |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
225 |
|
5. |
Janeček Martin |
Tupadly Star |
185 |
+15 |
6. |
Fiala Leoš |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
185 |
|
6. |
Lövl Jan |
Čáslav Sokol |
185 |
|
8. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
180 |
+10 |
9. |
Čakovský Michal |
Starkoč Sokol |
145 |
|
9. |
Čakovský Milan |
Starkoč Sokol |
145 |
|
9. |
Faltín Antonín |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
145 |
|
12. |
Beňuš Petr |
Čáslav Sokol |
140 |
|
13. |
Kořínek Milan |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
130 |
|
14. |
Číž Josef |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
125 |
|
14. |
Kasal Jan |
Čáslav Sokol |
125 |
|
14. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
125 |
|
17. |
Šafránek Martin |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
120 |
|
18. |
Herout Václav |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
115 |
|
18. |
Němec Marek |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
115 |
|
20. |
Tomášek František |
Tupadly Star |
95 |
|
21. |
Šimek Jan |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
70 |
|
22. |
Pícha Pavel |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
65 |
|
23. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
40 |
|
23. |
Vančura Filip |
Čáslav Sokol |
40 |
|
25. |
Bárta Ladislav |
Kutná Hora SKP Olympia |
35 |
|
25. |
Svoboda David |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
35 |
|
27. |
Líbal Tomáš |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
20 |
|
27. |
Líbal Václav |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
20 |
|
27. |
Sojková Jitka |
Chlístovice Sokol |
20 |
|
30. |
Čech Jakub |
Čáslav Sokol |
15 |
|
30. |
Kavuljak Karel |
Čáslav Sokol |
15 |
|
30. |
Pavouk Radek |
Čáslav Sokol |
15 |
|
30. |
Sojková Marie |
Chlístovice Sokol |
15 |
|
30. |
Židek Lukáš |
Čáslav Sokol |
15 |
|