Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny_3
Skupiny_4
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
|
1 |
Zaplatílek |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
1978 |
Kolín FK |
4 |
42,5 |
2 |
Uher |
Uher Petr |
1972 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
3,5 |
42,5 |
3 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
7 |
80 |
4 |
Štus |
Štus Radek, Ing. |
1977 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
9 |
126,5 |
5 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
18 |
214 |
6 |
Dohnal |
Dohnal Jaroslav |
1988 |
Benešov Sokol |
18 |
214 |
7 |
Fiala ml. |
Fiala Leoš |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
25,5 |
231,5 |
8 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
1984 |
Čáslav Sokol |
18 |
231,5 |
9 |
Zikmunda |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
1962 |
Čáslav Sokol |
30,5 |
240,5 |
10 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
25,5 |
273 |
11 |
Šturc Jiří |
Šturc Jiří |
1989 |
Benešov Sokol |
25,5 |
273 |
12 |
Hrazdíra |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
1948 |
Benešov Sokol |
25,5 |
291 |
13 |
Darius |
Darius Stanislav |
1959 |
Tupadly Star |
35,5 |
310 |
14 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
1979 |
Tupadly Star |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
15 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
1971 |
Starkoč Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
16 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
1967 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
17 |
Kořínek Z. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
1978 |
Čáslav Sokol |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
18 |
Ronovský |
Ronovský Milan |
1957 |
Tupadly Star |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
19 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
20 |
Fuchs M. |
Fuchs Martin |
1975 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
21 |
Somberg |
Somberg Petr RNDr. |
1971 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
22 |
Malina |
Malina Jaroslav |
1957 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
23 |
Fuchs J. |
Fuchs Josef |
1949 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
24 |
Mottl |
Mottl Martin |
1989 |
Malešov Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
25 |
Hrabaň |
Hrabaň Radek |
1970 |
Tupadly Star |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
26 |
Břečka J. |
Břečka Josef |
1965 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
27 |
Sosnovec B. |
Sosnovec Bohumil, Ing. |
1963 |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
28 |
Jandík |
Jandík Luboš |
1964 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
29 |
Světlík |
Světlík Milan st. |
1949 |
Malešov Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
30 |
Šimek |
Šimek Jan |
1980 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
31 |
Sojková J. |
Sojková Jitka |
1998 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
32 |
Sojková M. |
Sojková Marie |
1972 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
33 |
Sojka T. |
Sojka Tomáš |
1995 |
Chlístovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
34 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1996 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
35 |
Břečka M. |
Břečka Martin |
1990 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
102,5 |
1102,5 |
36 |
Židek |
Židek Lukáš |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
37 |
Havlíček |
Havlíček Petr |
|
Kutná Hora Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
38 |
Bárta |
Bárta Ladislav |
|
Kutná Hora Olympia |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
38 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny_3
Skupina D |
Štus |
Mottl |
Fuchs M. |
Body |
Místo |
Štus |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 8, 12) |
3:0 (4, 5, 3) |
4 |
1. |
Mottl |
0:3 (-8, -8, -12) |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 6, 6) |
3 |
2. |
Fuchs M. |
0:3 (-4, -5, -3) |
0:3 (-8, -6, -6) |
XXX |
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Faltín |
Malina |
Ronovský |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 5, 1) |
3:1 (-8, 6, 7, 7) |
4 |
1. |
Malina |
0:3 (-4, -5, -1) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -8, -4) |
2 |
3. |
Ronovský |
1:3 (8, -6, -7, -7) |
3:0 (8, 8, 4) |
XXX |
3 |
2. |
List 3: Skupiny_4
Skupina A |
Zaplatílek |
Havlíček |
Čakovský M.st. |
Šimek |
Body |
Místo |
Zaplatílek |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 5, 9) |
3:1 (-6, 5, 5, 10) |
3:0 (6, 3, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Havlíček |
0:3 (-9, -5, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -1, -3) |
2:3 (9, -7, -10, 4, -10) |
3 |
4. |
Čakovský M.st. |
1:3 (6, -5, -5, -10) |
3:0 (8, 1, 3) |
XXX |
3:1 (7, 9, -6, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Šimek |
0:3 (-6, -3, -6) |
3:2 (-9, 7, 10, -4, 10) |
1:3 (-7, -9, 6, -5) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Uher |
Sojka T. |
Darius |
Světlík |
Body |
Místo |
Uher |
XXX |
3:1 (2, -9, 2, 3) |
3:0 (6, 6, 6) |
3:0 (6, 5, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Sojka T. |
1:3 (-2, 9, -2, -3) |
XXX |
0:3 (-1, -4, -4) |
0:3 (-7, -4, -7) |
3 |
4. |
Darius |
0:3 (-6, -6, -6) |
3:0 (1, 4, 4) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 8, 9) |
5 |
2. |
Světlík |
0:3 (-6, -5, -3) |
3:0 (7, 4, 7) |
0:3 (-6, -8, -9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Herout F. |
Břečka J. |
Kořínek Z. |
Sosnovec B. |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 6, 8) |
3:0 (4, 7, 3) |
3:0 (4, 8, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Břečka J. |
0:3 (-5, -6, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-4, -8, -7) |
1:3 (-7, 6, -6, -1) |
3 |
4. |
Kořínek Z. |
0:3 (-4, -7, -3) |
3:0 (4, 8, 7) |
XXX |
1:3 (6, -18, -10, -9) |
4 |
3. |
Sosnovec B. |
0:3 (-4, -8, -6) |
3:1 (7, -6, 6, 1) |
3:1 (-6, 18, 10, 9) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Dohnal |
Břečka M. |
Švarc P. |
Sojková J. |
Body |
Místo |
Dohnal |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 4, 6) |
3:1 (-10, 9, 8, 10) |
3:0 (5, 4, 12) |
6 |
1. |
Břečka M. |
0:3 (-7, -4, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-4, -9, -6) |
3:0 (3, 4, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Švarc P. |
1:3 (10, -9, -8, -10) |
3:0 (4, 9, 6) |
XXX |
3:1 (-16, 1, 0,1, 2) |
5 |
2. |
Sojková J. |
0:3 (-5, -4, -12) |
0:3 (-3, -4, -3) |
1:3 (16, -1, -0,1, -2) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina G |
Fiala ml. |
Jandík |
Janeček |
Sojková M. |
Body |
Místo |
Fiala ml. |
XXX |
3:1 (8, 2, -7, 5) |
2:3 (-8, -8, 6, 12, -6) |
3:0 (2, 2, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Jandík |
1:3 (-8, -2, 7, -5) |
XXX |
0:3 (-1, -7, -7) |
3:0 (5, 5, 1) |
4 |
3. |
Janeček |
3:2 (8, 8, -6, -12, 6) |
3:0 (1, 7, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 3, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Sojková M. |
0:3 (-2, -2, -6) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -1) |
0:3 (-2, -3, -2) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina H |
Lövl |
Somberg |
Hrazdíra |
Bárta |
Body |
Místo |
Lövl |
XXX |
3:2 (4, 8, -9, -11, 7) |
3:2 (8, 15, -5, -6, 10) |
3:0 (7, 7, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Somberg |
2:3 (-4, -8, 9, 11, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-2, -5, -8) |
2:3 () |
3 |
4. |
Hrazdíra |
2:3 (-8, -15, 5, 6, -10) |
3:0 (2, 5, 8) |
XXX |
3:2 (3, -9, 9, -10, 9) |
5 |
2. |
Bárta |
0:3 (-7, -7, -8) |
3:2 () |
2:3 (-3, 9, -9, 10, -9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina I |
Zikmunda |
Fuchs J. |
Šturc Jiří |
Židek |
Body |
Místo |
Zikmunda |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 5, 6) |
3:0 (4, 10, 5) |
3:0 (3, 3, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Fuchs J. |
0:3 (-9, -5, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -6, -14) |
3:0 (5, 1, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Šturc Jiří |
0:3 (-4, -10, -5) |
3:0 (6, 6, 14) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 4, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Židek |
0:3 (-3, -3, -8) |
0:3 (-5, -1, -3) |
0:3 (-3, -4, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina J |
Cyrus |
Hrabaň |
Herout V. |
Švarc O. |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 6, 3) |
3:1 (5, 6, -10, 3) |
3:0 (9, 6, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Hrabaň |
0:3 (-6, -6, -3) |
XXX |
2:3 (-8, 8, 9, -5, -9) |
0:3 (-7, -8, -10) |
3 |
4. |
Herout V. |
1:3 (-5, -6, 10, -3) |
3:2 (8, -8, -9, 5, 9) |
XXX |
3:1 (7, -12, 6, 8) |
5 |
2. |
Švarc O. |
0:3 (-9, -6, -5) |
3:0 (7, 8, 10) |
1:3 (-7, 12, -6, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
List 4: Finále A
1 |
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
3 |
Darius |
|
3:1 (5, -9, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Darius |
|
|
|
4 |
Sosnovec B. |
3:0 (11, 6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
5 |
Janeček |
|
|
3:0 (8, 12, 9) |
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zikmunda |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (9, 8, 13) |
|
|
|
|
Zikmunda |
|
|
|
8 |
Zikmunda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
9 |
Lövl |
|
|
|
3:1 (8, 7, -7, 8) |
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lövl |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (7, 7, -9, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
12 |
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
13 |
Ronovský |
|
|
3:1 (-6, 6, 4, 10) |
|
|
|
Ronovský |
|
|
|
14 |
Herout V. |
3:2 (6, -5, 15, -10, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (2, -12, 6, 2) |
|
|
|
|
Štus |
|
|
|
16 |
Štus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
17 |
Herout F. |
|
|
|
3:0 (1, 8, 11) |
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
19 |
Hrazdíra |
|
3:0 (8, 9, 3) |
|
|
|
|
Hrazdíra |
|
|
|
20 |
Mottl |
3:0 (4, 5, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
21 |
Cyrus |
|
|
3:0 (6, 6, 4) |
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dohnal |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (-10, 8, 3, 13) |
|
|
|
|
Dohnal |
|
|
|
24 |
Dohnal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
25 |
Faltín |
|
|
|
3:0 (11, 10, 9) |
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-7, 10, -4, 6, 11) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
28 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
29 |
Šturc Jiří |
|
|
3:1 (-8, 4, 5, 11) |
|
|
|
Fiala ml. |
|
|
|
30 |
Fiala ml. |
3:0 (4, 5, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (11, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
|
32 |
Uher |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Finále B
1 |
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
|
3 |
Sojka T. |
|
3:1 (6, 6, -9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Hrabaň |
|
|
|
4 |
Hrabaň |
3:1 (7, -6, 9, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
|
5 |
Židek |
|
|
3:0 (8, 7, 6) |
|
|
|
Židek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (5, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Bárta |
|
|
|
8 |
Bárta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
9 |
Šimek |
|
|
|
3:1 (-9, 6, 6, 8) |
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (5, 9, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Břečka M. |
|
|
|
12 |
Břečka M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimek |
|
13 |
Sojková M. |
|
|
3:1 (8, 13, -3, 7) |
|
|
|
Sojková M. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malina |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (7, 4, 3) |
|
|
|
|
Malina |
|
|
|
16 |
Malina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kořínek Z. |
17 |
Fuchs J. |
|
|
|
3:0 (4, 8, 8) |
|
|
Fuchs J. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchs J. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (5, -6, 11, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Havlíček |
|
|
|
20 |
Havlíček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Světlík |
|
21 |
Somberg |
|
|
3:0 (10, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
Somberg |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Světlík |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (8, 9, -9, -8, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Světlík |
|
|
|
24 |
Světlík |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchs M. |
25 |
Jandík |
|
|
|
3:1 (-9, 9, 9, 9) |
|
|
Jandík |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (8, 5, -6, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
28 |
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchs M. |
|
29 |
Sojková J. |
|
|
3:2 (-8, -10, 2, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
Břečka J. |
|
|
|
30 |
Břečka J. |
3:2 (11, -10, 8, -6, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchs M. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (7, 6, -9, 8) |
|
|
|
|
Fuchs M. |
|
|
|
32 |
Fuchs M. |
|
|
|
|
List 6: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Herout František |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
325 |
+76 |
2. |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
Kolín FK |
265 |
+26 |
3. |
Uher Petr |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
225 |
+16 |
4. |
Štus Radek, Ing. |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
220 |
+10 |
5. |
Zikmunda Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
185 |
+9 |
6. |
Dohnal Jaroslav |
Benešov Sokol |
185 |
+6 |
7. |
Lövl Jan |
Čáslav Sokol |
185 |
+3 |
8. |
Faltín Antonín |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
180 |
|
9. |
Fiala Leoš |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
145 |
+6 |
10. |
Janeček Martin |
Tupadly Star |
145 |
+3 |
11. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Čáslav Sokol |
145 |
|
11. |
Darius Stanislav |
Tupadly Star |
145 |
|
11. |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
Benešov Sokol |
145 |
|
14. |
Ronovský Milan |
Tupadly Star |
140 |
|
15. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
Čáslav Sokol |
130 |
|
16. |
Čakovský Milan |
Starkoč Sokol |
125 |
|
16. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
125 |
|
18. |
Herout Václav |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
115 |
|
18. |
Sosnovec Bohumil, Ing. |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
115 |
|
18. |
Šturc Jiří |
Benešov Sokol |
115 |
|
21. |
Mottl Martin |
Malešov Sokol |
110 |
|
22. |
Fuchs Martin |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
95 |
|
23. |
Světlík Milan st. |
Malešov Sokol |
70 |
|
23. |
Šimek Jan |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
70 |
|
25. |
Bárta Ladislav |
Kutná Hora Olympia |
40 |
|
25. |
Fuchs Josef |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
40 |
|
25. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
40 |
|
28. |
Malina Jaroslav |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
35 |
|
29. |
Břečka Josef |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
25 |
|
29. |
Hrabaň Radek |
Tupadly Star |
25 |
|
31. |
Břečka Martin |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
20 |
|
31. |
Jandík Luboš |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
20 |
|
33. |
Havlíček Petr |
Kutná Hora Sokol |
15 |
|
33. |
Sojková Marie |
Chlístovice Sokol |
15 |
|
33. |
Somberg Petr RNDr. |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
15 |
|
33. |
Židek Lukáš |
Čáslav Sokol |
15 |
|
37. |
Sojka Tomáš |
Chlístovice Sokol |
10 |
|
37. |
Sojková Jitka |
Chlístovice Sokol |
10 |
|