Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
|
1 |
Zaplatílek |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
1978 |
Kolín FK |
4 |
42,5 |
2 |
Herout F. |
Herout František |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
7 |
80 |
3 |
Linhart |
Linhart Pavel |
1954 |
Sázava n.S. Kavalier |
30,5 |
222,5 |
4 |
Fiala ml. |
Fiala Leoš |
1990 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
25,5 |
231,5 |
5 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Čáslav Sokol |
25,5 |
273 |
6 |
Žoha |
Žoha Michal |
1979 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
7 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
1979 |
Tupadly Star |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
8 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
1967 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
9 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan |
1971 |
Starkoč Sokol |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
10 |
Čížek M. |
Čížek Martin |
1984 |
Čáslav Sokol |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
11 |
Vlasák |
Vlasák Ota |
1958 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
55,5 |
1055,5 |
12 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
13 |
Fuchs M. |
Fuchs Martin |
1975 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
65,5 |
1065,5 |
14 |
Šafránek M. |
Šafránek Martin |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
15 |
Břečka J. |
Břečka Josef |
1965 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
16 |
Fuchs J. |
Fuchs Josef |
1949 |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
17 |
Šimek |
Šimek Jan |
1980 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
18 |
Pícha |
Pícha Pavel |
1994 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
19 |
Váša Jiří |
Váša Jiří |
1945 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
20 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1996 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
21 |
Mulenko |
Mulenko Martin |
1992 |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
96,5 |
1096,5 |
22 |
Linhart ml. |
Linhart Pavel ml. |
|
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
23 |
Kasal |
Kasal Jan |
|
Čáslav Sokol |
8999 |
9999 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkový počet: |
23 |
|
|
|
|
List 2: Skupiny
Skupina A |
Zaplatílek |
Linhart ml. |
Vlasák |
Kasal |
Body |
Místo |
Zaplatílek |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 4, 7) |
3:1 (7, 8, -9, 7) |
3:1 (6, 11, -9, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Linhart ml. |
0:3 (-4, -4, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -7, -5) |
0:3 (-6, -4, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Vlasák |
1:3 (-7, -8, 9, -7) |
3:0 (6, 7, 5) |
XXX |
0:3 (-3, -10, -6) |
4 |
3. |
Kasal |
1:3 (-6, -11, 9, -4) |
3:0 (6, 4, 6) |
3:0 (3, 10, 6) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Herout F. |
Pícha |
Švarc P. |
Fuchs J. |
Body |
Místo |
Herout F. |
XXX |
3:1 (-11, 3, 4, 4) |
3:0 (10, 6, 6) |
3:0 (3, 4, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Pícha |
1:3 (11, -3, -4, -4) |
XXX |
1:3 (-7, -8, 9, -9) |
2:3 (-9, -9, 7, 9, -7) |
3 |
4. |
Švarc P. |
0:3 (-10, -6, -6) |
3:1 (7, 8, -9, 9) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 4, 8) |
5 |
2. |
Fuchs J. |
0:3 (-3, -4, -2) |
3:2 (9, 9, -7, -9, 7) |
0:3 (-6, -4, -8) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Linhart |
Váša Jiří |
Čížek M. |
Mulenko |
Body |
Místo |
Linhart |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 6, 2) |
3:2 (-11, -9, 8, 8, 2) |
3:0 (7, 8, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Váša Jiří |
0:3 (-4, -6, -2) |
XXX |
1:3 (-4, -4, 7, -9) |
3:1 (14, 7, -9, 4) |
4 |
3. |
Čížek M. |
2:3 (11, 9, -8, -8, -2) |
3:1 (4, 4, -7, 9) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 11, 12) |
5 |
2. |
Mulenko |
0:3 (-7, -8, -4) |
1:3 (-14, -7, 9, -4) |
0:3 (-7, -11, -12) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Fiala ml. |
Břečka J. |
Čakovský M.st. |
Šimek |
Body |
Místo |
Fiala ml. |
XXX |
3:1 (9, -9, 4, 6) |
2:3 (-2, 8, -9, 7, -9) |
3:2 (9, -9, -6, 1, 3) |
5 |
2. |
Břečka J. |
1:3 (-9, 9, -4, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-3, -9, -8) |
0:3 (-2, -10, -13) |
3 |
4. |
Čakovský M.st. |
3:2 (2, -8, 9, -7, 9) |
3:0 (3, 9, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 2, 4) |
6 |
1. |
Šimek |
2:3 (-9, 9, 6, -1, -3) |
3:0 (2, 10, 13) |
0:3 (-7, -2, -4) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Cyrus |
Fuchs M. |
Janeček |
Švarc O. |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 5, 7) |
2:3 (-6, 6, -8, 9, -5) |
3:0 (7, 9, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Fuchs M. |
0:3 (-6, -5, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -7, -7) |
1:3 (7, -3, -9, -11) |
3 |
4. |
Janeček |
3:2 (6, -6, 8, -9, 5) |
3:0 (8, 7, 7) |
XXX |
3:2 (9, -9, 7, -6, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Švarc O. |
0:3 (-7, -9, -7) |
3:1 (-7, 3, 9, 11) |
2:3 (-9, 9, -7, 6, -5) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Žoha |
Šafránek M. |
Herout V. |
|
Body |
Místo |
Žoha |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 8, 8) |
3:1 (4, -7, 6, 7) |
|
4 |
1. |
Šafránek M. |
0:3 (-6, -8, -8) |
XXX |
3:2 (-5, 4, -6, 6, 3) |
|
3 |
2. |
Herout V. |
1:3 (-4, 7, -6, -7) |
2:3 (5, -4, 6, -6, -3) |
XXX |
|
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
List 3: Finále A
1 |
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
|
3 |
Čížek M. |
|
3:0 (3, 3, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
4 |
Švarc P. |
3:2 (6, -10, -15, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaplatílek |
|
5 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
3:1 (-6, 9, 4, 8) |
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
6 |
Cyrus |
3:0 (WO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žoha |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (6, 5, -11, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Žoha |
|
|
|
8 |
Žoha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
9 |
Linhart |
|
|
|
3:2 (-9, 5, -7, 3, 7) |
|
|
Linhart |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
11 |
Fiala ml. |
|
3:1 (-7, 11, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
12 |
Janeček |
3:2 (-4, 6, 3, -5, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
13 |
Kasal |
|
|
3:0 (7, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
Kasal |
|
|
|
14 |
Šafránek M. |
3:0 (9, 6, 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (4, 5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Herout F. |
|
|
|
16 |
Herout F. |
|
|
|
|
List 4: Finále B
1 |
Vlasák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlasák |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlasák |
|
|
3 |
Mulenko |
|
3:0 (7, 5, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Břečka J. |
|
|
|
4 |
Břečka J. |
3:0 (10, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlasák |
|
5 |
Švarc O. |
|
|
3:1 (9, -3, 5, 9) |
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (3, 6, -8, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Fuchs J. |
|
|
|
8 |
Fuchs J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
9 |
Šimek |
|
|
|
3:2 (6, 5, -3, -6, 9) |
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimek |
|
|
11 |
Fuchs M. |
|
3:2 (12, -4, -7, 8, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Fuchs M. |
|
|
|
12 |
Váša Jiří |
3:0 (8, 5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
13 |
Pícha |
|
|
3:1 (4, 8, -10, 7) |
|
|
|
Pícha |
|
|
|
14 |
Linhart ml. |
3:0 (12, 7, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (10, 3, -9, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
16 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Herout František |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
305 |
+36 |
2. |
Zaplatílek Ctibor |
Kolín FK |
245 |
+6 |
3. |
Janeček Martin |
Tupadly Star |
225 |
+15 |
4. |
Žoha Michal |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
200 |
|
5. |
Čakovský Milan |
Starkoč Sokol |
185 |
+9 |
6. |
Kasal Jan |
Čáslav Sokol |
165 |
|
6. |
Linhart Pavel |
Sázava n.S. Kavalier |
165 |
|
6. |
Švarc Petr, Ing. |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
165 |
|
9. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Čáslav Sokol |
125 |
|
9. |
Čížek Martin |
Čáslav Sokol |
125 |
|
9. |
Fiala Leoš |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
125 |
|
12. |
Šafránek Martin |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
120 |
|
13. |
Herout Václav |
Zruč nad Sázavou SKC |
115 |
|
14. |
Vlasák Ota |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
90 |
|
15. |
Šimek Jan |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
60 |
|
15. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
60 |
|
17. |
Břečka Josef |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
35 |
|
17. |
Fuchs Martin |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
35 |
|
17. |
Pícha Pavel |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
35 |
|
20. |
Fuchs Josef |
Zbraslavice Sokol |
30 |
|
21. |
Váša Jiří |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
20 |
|
22. |
Linhart Pavel ml. |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|
22. |
Mulenko Martin |
Uhlířské Janovice Sokol |
15 |
|