Přehled
Seznam
Skupiny ABCD
Skupiny EFG
3.fáze
Konečné pořadí TOP16
Seznam
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
1 |
Dolejší |
Dolejší Stanislav |
|
FK Kolín |
2 |
Škopek |
Škopek Pavel |
|
SKC Zruč n.S. |
3 |
Ženíšek |
Ženíšek Ondřej |
|
Sokol Benešov |
4 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr |
|
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
5 |
Němec |
Němec Marek |
|
SKC Zruč n.S. |
6 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
|
Sokol Kutná Hora |
7 |
Salák |
Salák Alois |
|
Sokol Starý Kolín |
8 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
9 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
|
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
10 |
Šafránek |
Šafránek Martin |
|
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
11 |
Šembera |
Šembera David |
|
FK Kolín |
12 |
Hrazdíra |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
|
Sokol Benešov |
13 |
Šturc |
Šturc Jiří |
|
Sokol Benešov |
14 |
Širák |
Širák Daniel |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
15 |
Brunclík |
Brunclík Marek |
|
Sokol Týnec n.L. |
16 |
Záboj |
Záboj Matěj |
|
FK Kolín |
Skupiny ABCD
Skupina A |
Dolejší |
Cyrus |
Švarc O. |
Záboj |
Body |
Místo |
Dolejší |
XXX |
3:1 (-10, 2, 4, 4) |
3:1 (11, -9, 3, 4) |
3:0 (8, 4, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Cyrus |
1:3 (10, -2, -4, -4) |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 4, 10) |
3:1 (9, 9, -9, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Švarc O. |
1:3 (-11, 9, -3, -4) |
0:3 (-10, -4, -10) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 4, 8) |
4 |
3. |
Záboj |
0:3 (-8, -4, -8) |
1:3 (-9, -9, 9, -4) |
0:3 (-4, -4, -8) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Škopek |
Salák |
Šafránek |
Brunclík |
Body |
Místo |
Škopek |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 9, 11) |
3:0 (4, 1, 8) |
3:0 (5, 3, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Salák |
0:3 (-6, -9, -11) |
XXX |
2:3 (-4, 9, -7, 4, -9) |
0:3 (-6, -9, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Šafránek |
0:3 (-4, -1, -8) |
3:2 (4, -9, 7, -4, 9) |
XXX |
2:3 (-9, -9, 8, 7, -12) |
4 |
3. |
Brunclík |
0:3 (-5, -3, -8) |
3:0 (6, 9, 6) |
3:2 (9, 9, -8, -7, 12) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Ženíšek |
Faltín |
Šembera |
Širák |
Body |
Místo |
Ženíšek |
XXX |
3:2 (5, -11, -6, 6, 7) |
3:0 (4, 4, 7) |
3:1 (-5, 4, 2, 7) |
6 |
1. |
Faltín |
2:3 (-5, 11, 6, -6, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -6, -9) |
3:1 (5, -9, 3, 10) |
4 |
3. |
Šembera |
0:3 (-4, -4, -7) |
3:0 (6, 6, 9) |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 7, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Širák |
1:3 (5, -4, -2, -7) |
1:3 (-5, 9, -3, -10) |
0:3 (-10, -7, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Švarc P. |
Němec |
Hrazdíra |
Šturc |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc P. |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -9, -8) |
3:1 (5, 3, -8, 6) |
0:3 (-7, -8, -3) |
4 |
3. |
Němec |
3:0 (7, 9, 8) |
XXX |
3:2 (-10, 3, -2, 2, 10) |
1:3 (-3, 11, -8, -7) |
5 |
2. |
Hrazdíra |
1:3 (-5, -3, 8, -6) |
2:3 (10, -3, 2, -2, -10) |
XXX |
3:1 (7, 11, -3, 4) |
4 |
4. |
Šturc |
3:0 (7, 8, 3) |
3:1 (3, -11, 8, 7) |
1:3 (-7, -11, 3, -4) |
XXX |
5 |
1. |
Skupiny EFG
Skupina E |
Dolejší |
Cyrus |
Švarc O. |
Šturc |
Němec |
Švarc P. |
Body |
Místo |
Dolejší |
XXX |
3:1 (-10, 2, 4, 4) |
3:1 (11, -9, 3, 4) |
3:0 (5, 5, 6) |
3:0 (4, 2, 2) |
3:0 (8, 5, 4) |
10 |
1. |
Cyrus |
1:3 (10, -2, -4, -4) |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 4, 10) |
3:0 (6, 3, 9) |
3:0 (7, 10, 9) |
3:0 (5, 2, 2) |
9 |
2. |
Švarc O. |
1:3 (-11, 9, -3, -4) |
0:3 (-10, -4, -10) |
XXX |
3:2 (-8, -5, 2, 9, 7) |
3:2 (9, 12, -7, -8, 4) |
3:0 (9, 14, 8) |
8 |
3. |
Šturc |
0:3 (-5, -5, -6) |
0:3 (-6, -3, -9) |
2:3 (8, 5, -2, -9, -7) |
XXX |
3:1 (3, -11, 8, 7) |
3:0 (7, 8, 3) |
7 |
4. |
Němec |
0:3 (-4, -2, -2) |
0:3 (-7, -10, -9) |
2:3 (-9, -12, 7, 8, -4) |
1:3 (-3, 11, -8, -7) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 9, 8) |
6 |
5. |
Švarc P. |
0:3 (-8, -5, -4) |
0:3 (-5, -2, -2) |
0:3 (-9, -14, -8) |
0:3 (-7, -8, -3) |
0:3 (-7, -9, -8) |
XXX |
5 |
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Škopek |
Brunclík |
Šafránek |
Ženíšek |
Šembera |
Faltín |
Body |
Místo |
Škopek |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 3, 8) |
3:0 (4, 1, 8) |
3:2 (9, -12, 4, -5, 6) |
3:2 (3, 3, -7, -13, 3) |
3:0 (5, 4, 8) |
10 |
1. |
Brunclík |
0:3 (-5, -3, -8) |
XXX |
3:2 (9, 9, -8, -7, 12) |
1:3 (11, -2, -7, -10) |
2:3 (-8, 8, -6, 5, -8) |
3:2 (12, 7, -7, -9, 3) |
7 |
4. |
Šafránek |
0:3 (-4, -1, -8) |
2:3 (-9, -9, 8, 7, -12) |
XXX |
1:3 (11, -9, -8, -4) |
2:3 (-10, 6, 6, -8, -7) |
3:1 (-9, 10, 10, 2) |
6 |
5. |
Ženíšek |
2:3 (-9, 12, -4, 5, -6) |
3:1 (-11, 2, 7, 10) |
3:1 (-11, 9, 8, 4) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 4, 7) |
3:2 (5, -11, -6, 6, 7) |
9 |
2. |
Šembera |
2:3 (-3, -3, 7, 13, -3) |
3:2 (8, -8, 6, -5, 8) |
3:2 (10, -6, -6, 8, 7) |
0:3 (-4, -4, -7) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 6, 9) |
8 |
3. |
Faltín |
0:3 (-5, -4, -8) |
2:3 (-12, -7, 7, 9, -3) |
1:3 (9, -10, -10, -2) |
2:3 (-5, 11, 6, -6, -7) |
0:3 (-6, -6, -9) |
XXX |
5 |
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina H |
Záboj |
Salák |
Širák |
Hrazdíra |
|
|
Body |
Místo |
Záboj |
XXX |
3:1 (4, 8, -8, 4) |
1:3 (-6, -4, 4, -9) |
0:3 (-3, -2, -9) |
|
|
4 |
3. |
Salák |
1:3 (-4, -8, 8, -4) |
XXX |
3:2 (7, -8, 9, -8, 8) |
1:3 (7, -10, -6, -11) |
|
|
4 |
4. |
Širák |
3:1 (6, 4, -4, 9) |
2:3 (-7, 8, -9, 8, -8) |
XXX |
3:2 (-8, 8, 5, -6, 11) |
|
|
5 |
1. |
Hrazdíra |
3:0 (3, 2, 9) |
3:1 (-7, 10, 6, 11) |
2:3 (8, -8, -5, 6, -11) |
XXX |
|
|
5 |
2. |
3.fáze
1 |
Dolejší |
|
|
|
|
|
Dolejší |
|
|
2 |
Brunclík |
3:0 (5, 10, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dolejší |
|
3 |
Švarc O. |
|
3:2 (7, -7, 9, -4, 6) |
|
|
|
Ženíšek |
|
|
4 |
Ženíšek |
3:0 (8, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolejší |
5 |
Cyrus |
|
|
3:0 (9, 8, 7) |
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
6 |
Šembera |
3:0 (10, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Škopek |
|
7 |
Šturc |
|
3:1 (-6, 4, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
Škopek |
|
|
8 |
Škopek |
3:0 (4, 10, 9) |
o 3. místo: |
|
|
|
|
Ženíšek |
|
|
|
|
|
Ženíšek |
|
|
|
Cyrus |
3:0 (9, 8, 5) |
Konečné pořadí TOP16
1. |
Dolejší Stanislav |
FK Kolín |
2. |
Škopek Pavel |
SKC Zruč n.S. |
3. |
Ženíšek Ondřej |
Sokol Benešov |
4. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
5.-8. |
Brunclík Marek |
Sokol Týnec n.L. |
5.-8. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
5.-8. |
Šembera David |
FK Kolín |
5.-8. |
Šturc Jiří |
Sokol Benešov |
9.-10. |
Němec Marek |
SKC Zruč n.S. |
9.-10. |
Šafránek Martin |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
11.-12. |
Švarc Petr |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
11.-12. |
Faltín Antonín |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13. |
Širák Daniel |
Sokol Čáslav |
14. |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
Sokol Benešov |
15. |
Záboj Matěj |
FK Kolín |
16. |
Salák Alois |
Sokol Starý Kolín |