Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Beran | Beran Tomáš | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 2 |
2 | Menšíková | Menšíková Šárka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 20,5 |
3 | Rylich | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25,5 |
4 | Buriánek | Buriánek Daniel | 2000 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 99 |
5 | Čermák | Čermák David | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 3 |
6 | Záboj | Záboj Matěj | 2002 | FK Kolín | |
7 | Zatřepálek | Zatřepálek Filip | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25,5 |
8 | Trmal | Trmal Matěj | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 99 |
9 | Vořechovský | Vořechovský Pavel | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 4 |
10 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 13 |
11 | Maxa | Maxa Jakub | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 25,5 |
12 | Roušar | Roušar Adam | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 99 |
13 | Šimková | Šimková Aneta | 2001 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 5,5 |
14 | Strnad | Strnad Roman | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 18 |
15 | Křenovský | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 25,5 |
16 | Holub | Holub Zdeněk | 2001 | Sokol Čáslav | 99 |
17 | Vančura | Vančura Sebastian | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 6 |
18 | Dusil | Dusil Filip | 2000 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 13 |
19 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 | |
20 | Beznoska | Beznoska Jaroslav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 7 |
21 | Dražan | Dražan Tomáš | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 13 |
22 | Pícha | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 25,5 |
23 | Vařečka | Vařečka Ondřej | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 99 |
24 | Kepka | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 10 |
25 | Procházka | Procházka Jan | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 18 |
26 | Čermáková | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
27 | Kristek | Kristek Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 13 |
28 | Klem | Klem Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 13 |
29 | Pažout | Pažout Vít | 2005 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 25,5 |
30 | Čtveráčková | Čtveráčková Kristýna | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 99 |
Skupina A | Beran | Menšíková | Rylich | Buriánek | Body | Místo |
Beran | XXX | 3:0 (8, 0, 1) | 3:0 (1, 1, 2) | 3:0 (8, 3, 10) | 6 | 1. |
Menšíková | 0:3 (-8, -0, -1) | XXX | 3:2 (-8, 6, 10, -12, 5) | 0:3 (-9, -6, -9) | 4 | 3. |
Rylich | 0:3 (-1, -1, -2) | 2:3 (8, -6, -10, 12, -5) | XXX | 0:3 (-3, -3, -5) | 3 | 4. |
Buriánek | 0:3 (-8, -3, -10) | 3:0 (9, 6, 9) | 3:0 (3, 3, 5) | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina B | Čermák | Záboj | Zatřepálek | Trmal | Body | Místo |
Čermák | XXX | 0:3 (-10, -14, -4) | 3:0 (3, 5, 4) | 3:0 (0, 2, 1) | 5 | 2. |
Záboj | 3:0 (10, 14, 4) | XXX | 3:0 (2, 1, 2) | 3:0 (1, 1, 1) | 6 | 1. |
Zatřepálek | 0:3 (-3, -5, -4) | 0:3 (-2, -1, -2) | XXX | 3:0 (3, 3, 3) | 4 | 3. |
Trmal | 0:3 (-0, -2, -1) | 0:3 (-1, -1, -1) | 0:3 (-3, -3, -3) | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina C | Vořechovský | Kolman | Maxa | Roušar | Body | Místo |
Vořechovský | XXX | 3:1 (11, 10, -10, 4) | 3:0 (5, 5, 8) | 3:0 (2, 6, 7) | 6 | 1. |
Kolman | 1:3 (-11, -10, 10, -4) | XXX | 3:0 (3, 2, 6) | 3:2 (9, -9, -9, 8, 9) | 5 | 2. |
Maxa | 0:3 (-5, -5, -8) | 0:3 (-3, -2, -6) | XXX | 0:3 (-6, -1, -5) | 3 | 4. |
Roušar | 0:3 (-2, -6, -7) | 2:3 (-9, 9, 9, -8, -9) | 3:0 (6, 1, 5) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Šimková | Strnad | Křenovský | Holub | Body | Místo |
Šimková | XXX | 3:0 (5, 3, 3) | 3:0 (7, 6, 6) | 3:0 (2, 5, 2) | 6 | 1. |
Strnad | 0:3 (-5, -3, -3) | XXX | 0:3 (-6, -9, -6) | 2:3 (4, -2, 5, -7, -8) | 3 | 4. |
Křenovský | 0:3 (-7, -6, -6) | 3:0 (6, 9, 6) | XXX | 3:1 (9, -9, 5, 5) | 5 | 2. |
Holub | 0:3 (-2, -5, -2) | 3:2 (-4, 2, -5, 7, 8) | 1:3 (-9, 9, -5, -5) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina E | Vančura | Dusil | Štěpina | Body | Místo | |
Vančura | XXX | 3:1 (5, -3, 5, 6) | 3:0 (6, 0, 2) | 4 | 1. | |
Dusil | 1:3 (-5, 3, -5, -6) | XXX | 3:0 (2, 2, 3) | 3 | 2. | |
Štěpina | 0:3 (-6, -0, -2) | 0:3 (-2, -2, -3) | XXX | 2 | 3. | |
Skupina F | Beznoska | Dražan | Pícha | Vařečka | Body | Místo |
Beznoska | XXX | 3:2 (-9, 13, -8, 1, 7) | 3:0 (7, 7, 2) | 3:1 (9, -7, 7, 4) | 6 | 1. |
Dražan | 2:3 (9, -13, 8, -1, -7) | XXX | 3:0 (1, 4, 9) | 3:1 (5, 7, -8, 8) | 5 | 2. |
Pícha | 0:3 (-7, -7, -2) | 0:3 (-1, -4, -9) | XXX | 0:3 (-7, -6, -1) | 3 | 4. |
Vařečka | 1:3 (-9, 7, -7, -4) | 1:3 (-5, -7, 8, -8) | 3:0 (7, 6, 1) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina G | Kepka | Procházka | Čermáková | Body | Místo | |
Kepka | XXX | 3:0 (7, 2, 3) | 3:0 (0, 1, 2) | 4 | 1. | |
Procházka | 0:3 (-7, -2, -3) | XXX | 3:0 (1, 4, 2) | 3 | 2. | |
Čermáková | 0:3 (-0, -1, -2) | 0:3 (-1, -4, -2) | XXX | 2 | 3. | |
Skupina H | Kristek | Klem | Pažout | Čtveráčková | Body | Místo |
Kristek | XXX | 3:0 (5, 8, 10) | 3:0 (1, 2, 2) | 3:0 (5, 5, 9) | 6 | 1. |
Klem | 0:3 (-5, -8, -10) | XXX | 3:0 (7, 9, 9) | 3:0 (0, 3, 12) | 5 | 2. |
Pažout | 0:3 (-1, -2, -2) | 0:3 (-7, -9, -9) | XXX | 3:1 (7, 7, -8, 6) | 4 | 3. |
Čtveráčková | 0:3 (-5, -5, -9) | 0:3 (-0, -3, -12) | 1:3 (-7, -7, 8, -6) | XXX | 3 | 4. |
1 | Beran | ||||
Beran | |||||
2 | Křenovský | 3:0 (1, 2, 4) | |||
Beran | |||||
3 | Čermák | 3:0 (5, 5, 8) | |||
Čermák | |||||
4 | Kristek | 3:1 (-5, 9, 6, 8) | |||
Beran | |||||
5 | Beznoska | 3:0 (7, 8, 4) | |||
Kolman | |||||
6 | Kolman | 3:1 (7, -8, 7, 6) | |||
Kolman | |||||
7 | Procházka | 3:0 (7, 9, 7) | |||
Vančura | |||||
8 | Vančura | 3:0 (5, 2, 3) | |||
Záboj | |||||
9 | Šimková | 3:0 (7, 5, 8) | |||
Šimková | |||||
10 | Klem | 3:0 (5, 4, 8) | |||
Záboj | |||||
11 | Buriánek | 3:0 (5, 4, 7) | |||
Záboj | |||||
12 | Záboj | 3:0 (2, 5, 2) | |||
Záboj | |||||
13 | Kepka | 3:0 (WO) | |||
Kepka | |||||
14 | Dražan | 3:1 (-9, 9, 3, 9) | |||
Vořechovský | |||||
15 | Dusil | 3:1 (7, -9, 2, 6) | |||
Vořechovský | |||||
16 | Vořechovský | 3:1 (9, 9, -4, 8) |
1 | Pažout | ||||
Pažout | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Vařečka | |||||
3 | Strnad | 3:0 (6, 4, 6) | |||
Vařečka | |||||
4 | Vařečka | 3:0 (7, 3, 6) | |||
Vařečka | |||||
5 | Roušar | 3:1 (-6, 12, 8, 9) | |||
Roušar | |||||
6 | Trmal | 3:0 (2, 1, 2) | |||
Roušar | |||||
7 | Rylich | 3:1 (-7, 4, 8, 9) | |||
Rylich | |||||
8 | Čermáková | 3:0 (0, 6, 6) | |||
Vařečka | |||||
9 | Menšíková | 3:1 (-10, 1, 10, 11) | |||
Menšíková | |||||
10 | Čtveráčková | 3:0 (11, 8, 7) | |||
Menšíková | |||||
11 | Pícha | 3:1 (7, 9, -5, 8) | |||
Pícha | |||||
12 | Štěpina | 3:0 (1, 2, 5) | |||
Zatřepálek | |||||
13 | Holub | 3:0 (8, 8, 6) | |||
Maxa | |||||
14 | Maxa | 3:2 (7, -14, 9, -4, 9) | |||
Zatřepálek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (4, 4, 7) | |||
Zatřepálek | |||||
16 | Zatřepálek |
1 | Čermák, Vořechovský | ||||
Čermák, Vořechovský | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čermák, Vořechovský | |||||
3 | Maxa, Trmal | 3:0 (5, 6, 9) | |||
Holub, Vařečka | |||||
4 | Holub, Vařečka | 3:0 (8, 5, 7) | |||
Čermák, Vořechovský | |||||
5 | Dusil, Záboj | 3:1 (9, -8, 8, 13) | |||
Dusil, Záboj | |||||
6 | Pícha, Čtveráčková | 3:0 (1, 4, 1) | |||
Dusil, Záboj | |||||
7 | Kepka, Buriánek | 3:1 (-9, 1, 6, 2) | |||
Kepka, Buriánek | |||||
8 | Dražan, Klem | 3:0 (9, 6, 8) | |||
Beran, Vančura | |||||
9 | Beznoska, Procházka | 3:1 (7, -9, 11, 8) | |||
Beznoska, Procházka | |||||
10 | Šimková, Strnad | 3:1 (10, -9, 12, 5) | |||
Beznoska, Procházka | |||||
11 | Menšíková, Pažout | 3:1 (3, -6, 2, 4) | |||
Menšíková, Pažout | |||||
12 | Čermáková, Štěpina | 3:0 (4, 3, 4) | |||
Beran, Vančura | |||||
13 | Zatřepálek, Rylich | 3:0 (4, 3, 8) | |||
Roušar, Kristek | |||||
14 | Roušar, Kristek | 3:0 (7, 5, 6) | |||
Beran, Vančura | |||||
15 | Kolman, Křenovský | 3:0 (2, 5, 6) | |||
Beran, Vančura | |||||
16 | Beran, Vančura | 3:0 (8, 4, 7) |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Záboj Matěj | 2002 | FK Kolín | 325 | +35 |
2. | Beran Tomáš | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 265 | +10 |
3. | Vořechovský Pavel | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 225 | |
4. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 205 | |
5. | Šimková Aneta | 2001 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 185 | |
6. | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 180 | |
6. | Vančura Sebastian | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 180 | |
8. | Čermák David | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 165 | |
9. | Beznoska Jaroslav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 145 | |
9. | Kristek Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 145 | |
11. | Vařečka Ondřej | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 130 | |
12. | Buriánek Daniel | 2000 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 125 | |
12. | Dražan Tomáš | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 125 | |
12. | Klem Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 125 | |
12. | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 125 | |
16. | Dusil Filip | 2000 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 120 | |
16. | Procházka Jan | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 120 | |
18. | Zatřepálek Filip | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 90 | |
19. | Menšíková Šárka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 70 | |
19. | Roušar Adam | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 70 | |
21. | Maxa Jakub | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 35 | |
21. | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 35 | |
21. | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | |
24. | Pažout Vít | 2005 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 30 | |
25. | Holub Zdeněk | 2001 | Sokol Čáslav | 20 | |
26. | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
26. | Čtveráčková Kristýna | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 15 | |
26. | Strnad Roman | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
26. | Štěpina Dalibor | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | ||
26. | Trmal Matěj | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sáz. | 15 |
Pořadí - družstva - starší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Čáslav | 275 | 180 | 145 | 600 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Chlístovice | 225 | 165 | 125 | 515 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 205 | 125 | 120 | 450 | 5 |
4. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 145 | 120 | 70 | 335 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 185 | 35 | 15 | 235 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Malešov | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 2 |
Pořadí - družstva - mladší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 145 | 120 | 70 | 335 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 205 | 125 | 0 | 330 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 185 | 35 | 15 | 235 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Malešov | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | 15 | 15 | 65 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Čáslav | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 |