Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Záboj | Záboj Matěj | 2002 | FK Kolín | 0,2 |
2 | Beran T. | Beran Tomáš | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 0,34 |
3 | Líska | Líska Filip | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 0,4 |
4 | Vančura | Vančura Sebastian | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 0,46 |
5 | Kristek | Kristek Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 3 |
6 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 4 |
7 | Beznoska | Beznoska Jaroslav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 5 |
8 | Vořechovský | Vořechovský Pavel | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 6 |
9 | Buriánek | Buriánek Daniel | 2000 | Sokol Týnec n. L. | 7 |
10 | Mulenková | Mulenková Eva | 2000 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 11 |
11 | Menšíková | Menšíková Šárka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 12 |
12 | Šimková | Šimková Aneta | 2001 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 13 |
13 | Dusil | Dusil Filip | 2000 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 14 |
14 | Kepka | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 15 |
15 | Křenovský | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 16 |
16 | Procházka J. | Procházka Jan | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 18 |
17 | Rylich | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 19 |
18 | Maxa | Maxa Jakub | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 22 |
19 | Zatřepálek | Zatřepálek Filip | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 23 |
20 | Pícha | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 24 |
21 | Klem | Klem Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25 |
22 | Strnad | Strnad Roman | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 28 |
23 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 29 |
24 | Beran O. | Beran Ondřej | 2003 | Sokol Čáslav | 30 |
25 | Čermáková | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 33 |
26 | Bětík | Bětík Ondřej | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 35,5 |
27 | Dolejš | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 35,5 |
28 | Mach | Mach Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Chlístovice | 39,5 |
29 | Záleský | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 39,5 |
30 | Strnadová Z. | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 39,5 |
31 | Strnadová A. | Strnadová Aneta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
32 | Svašková | Svašková Vendulka | 2002 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
33 | Lochman | Lochman Jan | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
34 | Číž | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 99 |
35 | Pažoutová | Pažoutová Anežka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 99 |
36 | Procházka D. | Procházka Daniel | 2005 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 99 |
37 | Semerád | Semerád David | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 99 |
Skupina A | Záboj | Klem | Menšíková | Číž | Body | Místo |
Záboj | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Klem | 0:3 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 3. |
Menšíková | 0:3 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Číž | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina B | Beran T. | Mach | Šimková | Procházka D. | Body | Místo |
Beran T. | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Mach | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 3. |
Šimková | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Procházka D. | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina C | Líska | Štěpina | Zatřepálek | Semerád | Body | Místo |
Líska | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Štěpina | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Zatřepálek | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Semerád | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina D | Vančura | Čermáková | Maxa | Bětík | Body | Místo |
Vančura | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Čermáková | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Maxa | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 5 | 2. |
Bětík | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina E | Kristek | Lochman | Dusil | Body | Místo | |
Kristek | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 1. | |
Lochman | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 2 | 3. | |
Dusil | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3 | 2. | |
Skupina F | Kolman | Strnadová A. | Kepka | Pažoutová | Body | Místo |
Kolman | XXX | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Strnadová A. | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Kepka | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Pažoutová | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina G | Beznoska | Strnad | Pícha | Body | Místo | |
Beznoska | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 1. | |
Strnad | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 2 | 3. | |
Pícha | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3 | 2. | |
Skupina H | Vořechovský | Záleský | Procházka J. | Body | Místo | |
Vořechovský | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 1. | |
Záleský | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 2 | 3. | |
Procházka J. | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3 | 2. | |
Skupina I | Buriánek | Svašková | Křenovský | Beran O. | Body | Místo |
Buriánek | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Svašková | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Křenovský | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:2 () | 5 | 2. |
Beran O. | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 2:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina J | Mulenková | Strnadová Z. | Rylich | Dolejš | Body | Místo |
Mulenková | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Strnadová Z. | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Rylich | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Dolejš | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
1 | Záboj | ||||
Záboj | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Záboj | |||||
3 | Křenovský | 3:0 () | |||
Šimková | |||||
4 | Šimková | 3:0 () | |||
Záboj | |||||
5 | Mulenková | 3:0 () | |||
Mulenková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kristek | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Kristek | |||||
8 | Kristek | ||||
Záboj | |||||
9 | Beznoska | 3:0 () | |||
Beznoska | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Beznoska | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Semerád | |||||
12 | Semerád | ||||
Vančura | |||||
13 | Procházka J. | 3:0 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
14 | Kolman | 3:1 () | |||
Vančura | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Vančura | |||||
16 | Vančura | ||||
Záboj | |||||
17 | Líska | 3:0 () | |||
Líska | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líska | |||||
19 | Maxa | 3:0 () | |||
Pícha | |||||
20 | Pícha | 3:0 () | |||
Líska | |||||
21 | Dusil | 3:0 () | |||
Dusil | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Vořechovský | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Vořechovský | |||||
24 | Vořechovský | ||||
Beran T. | |||||
25 | Buriánek | 3:0 () | |||
Buriánek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Buriánek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Kepka | |||||
28 | Kepka | ||||
Beran T. | |||||
29 | Rylich | 3:0 () | |||
Menšíková | |||||
30 | Menšíková | 3:1 () | |||
Beran T. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Beran T. | |||||
32 | Beran T. |
1 | Zatřepálek | ||||
Zatřepálek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Zatřepálek | |||||
3 | Strnadová Z. | 3:0 () | |||
Číž | |||||
4 | Číž | 3:0 () | |||
Zatřepálek | |||||
5 | Pažoutová | 3:0 () | |||
Pažoutová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Mach | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Mach | |||||
8 | Mach | ||||
Zatřepálek | |||||
9 | Bětík | 3:2 () | |||
Bětík | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Lochman | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 () | |||
Lochman | |||||
12 | Lochman | ||||
Lochman | |||||
13 | Svašková | 3:2 () | |||
Svašková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Strnad | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Strnad | |||||
16 | Strnad | ||||
Klem | |||||
17 | Beran O. | 3:0 () | |||
Beran O. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Beran O. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Strnadová A. | |||||
20 | Strnadová A. | ||||
Beran O. | |||||
21 | Procházka D. | 3:0 () | |||
Procházka D. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Procházka D. | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 () | |||
Záleský | |||||
24 | Záleský | ||||
Klem | |||||
25 | Dolejš | 3:1 () | |||
Dolejš | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Dolejš | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Čermáková | |||||
28 | Čermáková | ||||
Klem | |||||
29 | Štěpina | 3:0 () | |||
Štěpina | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Klem | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Klem | |||||
32 | Klem |
1 | Beran T., Vančura | ||||
Beran T., Vančura | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Beran T., Vančura | |||||
3 | Pícha, Číž | 3:0 () | |||
Pícha, Číž | |||||
4 | Pažoutová, Procházka D. | 3:1 () | |||
Beran T., Vančura | |||||
5 | Štěpina, Čermáková | 3:0 () | |||
Štěpina, Čermáková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kolman, Křenovský | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Kolman, Křenovský | |||||
8 | Kolman, Křenovský | ||||
Beran T., Vančura | |||||
9 | Vořechovský, Kepka | 3:0 () | |||
Vořechovský, Kepka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Vořechovský, Kepka | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Menšíková, Dolejš | |||||
12 | Menšíková, Dolejš | ||||
Vořechovský, Kepka | |||||
13 | Strnadová Z., Svašková | 3:1 () | |||
Strnadová Z., Svašková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Záboj, Maxa | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Záboj, Maxa | |||||
16 | Záboj, Maxa | ||||
Beran T., Vančura | |||||
17 | Kristek, Buriánek | 3:0 () | |||
Kristek, Buriánek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kristek, Buriánek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Zatřepálek, Lochman | |||||
20 | Zatřepálek, Lochman | ||||
Kristek, Buriánek | |||||
21 | Mach, Záleský | 3:0 () | |||
Mach, Záleský | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Beznoska, Procházka J. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Beznoska, Procházka J. | |||||
24 | Beznoska, Procházka J. | ||||
Kristek, Buriánek | |||||
25 | Mulenková, Šimková | 3:2 () | |||
Mulenková, Šimková | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Mulenková, Šimková | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Rylich, Klem | |||||
28 | Rylich, Klem | ||||
Mulenková, Šimková | |||||
29 | Beran O., Semerád | 3:2 () | |||
Beran O., Semerád | |||||
30 | Strnad, Strnadová A. | 3:0 () | |||
Líska, Dusil | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Líska, Dusil | |||||
32 | Líska, Dusil |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Záboj Matěj | 2002 | FK Kolín | 325 | +50 |
2. | Beran Tomáš | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 265 | +20 |
3. | Vančura Sebastian | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 225 | +20 |
4. | Líska Filip | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 225 | |
5. | Buriánek Daniel | 2000 | Sokol Týnec n. L. | 185 | |
6. | Beznoska Jaroslav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 180 | |
6. | Kristek Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Čáslav | 180 | |
6. | Vořechovský Pavel | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 180 | |
9. | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 145 | +5 |
10. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 145 | |
10. | Menšíková Šárka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 145 | |
10. | Mulenková Eva | 2000 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 145 | |
10. | Šimková Aneta | 2001 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 145 | |
14. | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 140 | |
15. | Klem Ondřej | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 130 | |
16. | Semerád David | 2000 | Sokol Čáslav | 125 | |
17. | Dusil Filip | 2000 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 120 | |
18. | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 115 | |
18. | Maxa Jakub | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 115 | |
18. | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 115 | |
21. | Procházka Jan | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 110 | |
22. | Zatřepálek Filip | 2000 | Sokol Chlístovice | 100 | |
23. | Beran Ondřej | 2003 | Sokol Čáslav | 70 | |
24. | Lochman Jan | 1999 | Sokol Chlístovice | 65 | |
25. | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 40 | |
25. | Mach Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Chlístovice | 40 | |
27. | Procházka Daniel | 2005 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 35 | |
27. | Strnad Roman | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | |
29. | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 25 | |
30. | Bětík Ondřej | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 20 | |
30. | Pažoutová Anežka | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 20 | |
32. | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
32. | Strnadová Aneta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
32. | Svašková Vendulka | 2002 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
32. | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
32. | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
37. | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 10 |
Pořadí - družstva - starší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Čáslav | 285 | 245 | 180 | 710 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 225 | 145 | 120 | 490 | 6 |
3. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 180 | 145 | 115 | 440 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 145 | 145 | 140 | 430 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 180 | 130 | 115 | 425 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Malešov | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 2 |
Pořadí - družstva - mladší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 225 | 145 | 115 | 485 | 7 |
2. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 180 | 145 | 115 | 440 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 145 | 140 | 25 | 310 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Chlístovice | 115 | 40 | 35 | 190 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Malešov | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Čáslav | 70 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2 |