Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny 1. kategorie
Skupiny 2. kategorie
Baráž 3-2
Baráž 4-1
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
|
1 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
1996 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
13 |
224 |
2 |
Záboj |
Záboj Matěj |
2002 |
ST EUROMASTER Kolín |
9 |
224 |
3 |
Čakovský M.st. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
1971 |
Sokol Starkoč |
13 |
1013 |
4 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
1979 |
Sokol Čáslav |
18 |
1018 |
5 |
Šturc Jiří |
Šturc Jiří |
1989 |
Benešov |
20 |
1020 |
6 |
Dolejš M. |
Dolejš Martin |
1970 |
Stolní tenis Kolín |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
7 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr |
1967 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
8 |
Chyba |
Chyba Jaroslav |
1950 |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora |
25,5 |
1025,5 |
9 |
Herout V. |
Herout Václav |
1981 |
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
35,5 |
1035,5 |
10 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
1955 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
40,5 |
1040,5 |
11 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Sokol Starkoč |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
12 |
Liška Jos. |
Liška Josef |
1979 |
Sokol Močovice |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
13 |
Salák |
Salák Alois |
1958 |
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
14 |
Váša Jan |
Váša Jan |
1979 |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
45,5 |
1045,5 |
15 |
Palát |
Palát Dominik |
1998 |
Sokol Starkoč |
55,5 |
1055,5 |
16 |
Němec M. |
Němec Marek |
1995 |
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
60,5 |
1060,5 |
17 |
Nádvorník |
Nádvorník Štěpán |
1997 |
Benešov |
73 |
1073 |
18 |
Svoboda M. |
Svoboda Miloš |
1968 |
Stolní tenis Kolín |
75,5 |
1075,5 |
19 |
Kořínek M. |
Kořínek Miroslav |
1964 |
Sokol Močovice |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
20 |
Beran T. |
Beran Tomáš |
2000 |
Sokol Čáslav |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
21 |
Petržílka |
Petržílka Ondřej |
1998 |
Sokol Čáslav |
85,5 |
1085,5 |
22 |
Beran S. |
Beran Stanislav |
1970 |
Sokol Čáslav |
95,5 |
1095,5 |
23 |
Kačírek |
Kačírek David |
1977 |
SK Nová Ves I. |
105,5 |
1105,5 |
24 |
Pánek D. |
Pánek Daniel |
1976 |
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín |
205 |
1205 |
Skupiny 1. kategorie
Skupina A |
Švarc O. |
Čakovský Mich. |
Dolejš M. |
Herout V. |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc O. |
XXX |
3:1 (17, 5, -9, 6) |
3:0 (3, 8, 4) |
3:0 (3, 8, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Čakovský Mich. |
1:3 (-17, -5, 9, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -6, -7) |
3:1 (-5, 4, 10, 7) |
4 |
3. |
Dolejš M. |
0:3 (-3, -8, -4) |
3:0 (8, 6, 7) |
XXX |
3:1 (11, -4, 5, 13) |
5 |
2. |
Herout V. |
0:3 (-3, -8, -9) |
1:3 (5, -4, -10, -7) |
1:3 (-11, 4, -5, -13) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Záboj |
Švarc P. |
Cyrus |
Chyba |
Body |
Místo |
Záboj |
XXX |
3:2 (-7, 7, -7, 7, 7) |
3:1 (5, -11, 7, 8) |
3:0 (5, 6, 6) |
6 |
1. |
Švarc P. |
2:3 (7, -7, 7, -7, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -8, -2) |
3:0 (5, 5, 7) |
4 |
3. |
Cyrus |
1:3 (-5, 11, -7, -8) |
3:0 (9, 8, 2) |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 7, 5) |
5 |
2. |
Chyba |
0:3 (-5, -6, -6) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -7) |
0:3 (-9, -7, -5) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Čakovský M.st. |
Faltín |
Šturc Jiří |
Liška Jos. |
Body |
Místo |
Čakovský M.st. |
XXX |
3:2 (6, -3, 7, -9, 10) |
3:0 (7, 6, 1) |
3:0 (7, 7, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Faltín |
2:3 (-6, 3, -7, 9, -10) |
XXX |
2:3 (7, -9, -8, 8, -8) |
3:1 (-9, 8, 6, 9) |
4 |
3. |
Šturc Jiří |
0:3 (-7, -6, -1) |
3:2 (-7, 9, 8, -8, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 8, 11) |
5 |
2. |
Liška Jos. |
0:3 (-7, -7, -5) |
1:3 (9, -8, -6, -9) |
0:3 (-3, -8, -11) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
Skupiny 2. kategorie
Skupina D |
Salák |
Petržílka |
Nádvorník |
Kačírek |
Body |
Místo |
Salák |
XXX |
3:1 (-7, 8, 9, 8) |
0:3 (-8, -8, -7) |
1:3 (-5, -12, 8, -5) |
4 |
3. |
Petržílka |
1:3 (7, -8, -9, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -8, -4) |
3:0 (9, 12, 12) |
4 |
4. |
Nádvorník |
3:0 (8, 8, 7) |
3:0 (7, 8, 4) |
XXX |
2:3 (-5, -4, 8, 6, -6) |
5 |
2. |
Kačírek |
3:1 (5, 12, -8, 5) |
0:3 (-9, -12, -12) |
3:2 (5, 4, -8, -6, 6) |
XXX |
5 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Váša Jan |
Beran S. |
Svoboda M. |
Kořínek M. |
Body |
Místo |
Váša Jan |
XXX |
1:3 (5, -6, -10, -8) |
1:3 (-8, 7, -1, -9) |
1:3 (-14, 4, -4, -6) |
3 |
4. |
Beran S. |
3:1 (-5, 6, 10, 8) |
XXX |
2:3 (10, 8, -8, -9, -7) |
0:3 (-9, -3, -8) |
4 |
3. |
Svoboda M. |
3:1 (8, -7, 1, 9) |
3:2 (-10, -8, 8, 9, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 7, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Kořínek M. |
3:1 (14, -4, 4, 6) |
3:0 (9, 3, 8) |
0:3 (-9, -7, -8) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Palát |
Beran T. |
Němec M. |
Pánek D. |
Body |
Místo |
Palát |
XXX |
3:1 (-8, 8, 6, 7) |
1:3 (9, -9, -9, -9) |
3:0 (2, 4, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Beran T. |
1:3 (8, -8, -6, -7) |
XXX |
1:3 (9, -9, -9, -9) |
3:0 (3, 7, 4) |
4 |
3. |
Němec M. |
3:1 (-9, 9, 9, 9) |
3:1 (-9, 9, 9, 9) |
XXX |
3:1 (2, 12, -10, 12) |
6 |
1. |
Pánek D. |
0:3 (-2, -4, -7) |
0:3 (-3, -7, -4) |
1:3 (-2, -12, 10, -12) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
Baráž 3-2
1 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
Kořínek M. |
2 |
Kořínek M. |
3:2 (-10, 8, 5, -9, 9) |
|
|
|
3 |
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
4 |
Nádvorník |
3:2 (5, -4, -5, 1, 3) |
|
|
|
5 |
Faltín |
|
|
|
Faltín |
6 |
Palát |
3:0 (4, 5, 8) |
Baráž 4-1
1 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
Svoboda M. |
2 |
Svoboda M. |
3:2 (-8, -9, 10, 7, 11) |
|
|
|
3 |
Chyba |
|
|
|
Kačírek |
4 |
Kačírek |
3:2 (-6, 8, -6, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
5 |
Liška Jos. |
|
|
|
Liška Jos. |
6 |
Němec M. |
3:2 () |
Finále A
1 |
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
3 |
Kačírek |
|
3:1 (-6, 11, 11, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Faltín |
|
|
|
4 |
Faltín |
3:0 (7, 8, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
5 |
Šturc Jiří |
|
|
3:0 (9, 9, 4) |
|
|
|
Šturc Jiří |
|
|
|
6 |
Kořínek M. |
3:2 (9, -3, 2, -9, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (9, 9, 12) |
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
|
8 |
Cyrus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
9 |
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
3:1 (-8, 9, 8, 10) |
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
|
11 |
Švarc P. |
|
3:0 (4, 8, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Švarc P. |
|
|
|
12 |
Dolejš M. |
3:0 (3, 9, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský M.st. |
|
13 |
Svoboda M. |
|
|
3:0 (10, 5, 10) |
|
|
|
Liška Jos. |
|
|
|
14 |
Liška Jos. |
3:2 (9, 9, -7, -8, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liška Jos. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (5, -4, 9, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Záboj |
|
|
|
16 |
Záboj |
|
|
|
|
Finále B
1 |
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský Mich. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beran T. |
|
|
3 |
Beran T. |
|
3:0 (10, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Beran T. |
|
|
|
4 |
Salák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beran T. |
|
5 |
Palát |
|
|
3:1 () |
|
|
|
Palát |
|
|
|
6 |
Váša Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chyba |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (8, 6, 5) |
|
|
|
|
Chyba |
|
|
|
8 |
Chyba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beran T. |
9 |
Herout V. |
|
|
|
3:2 (16, -10, 8, -8, 7) |
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herout V. |
|
|
11 |
Pánek D. |
|
3:1 (-5, 2, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Nádvorník |
|
|
|
12 |
Nádvorník |
3:0 (3, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Němec M. |
|
13 |
Beran S. |
|
|
3:2 (-8, 8, 8, -8, 9) |
|
|
|
Petržílka |
|
|
|
14 |
Petržílka |
3:0 (9, 8, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Němec M. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (7, 6, -5, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Němec M. |
|
|
|
16 |
Němec M. |
|
|
|
|
Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
325 |
+29 |
2. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
Sokol Starkoč |
265 |
+11 |
3. |
Liška Josef |
Sokol Močovice |
205 |
+20 |
4. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
205 |
+16 |
5. |
Záboj Matěj |
ST EUROMASTER Kolín |
185 |
+11 |
6. |
Šturc Jiří |
Benešov |
185 |
|
7. |
Švarc Petr |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
170 |
+9 |
8. |
Faltín Antonín |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
170 |
|
9. |
Dolejš Martin |
Stolní tenis Kolín |
145 |
|
10. |
Svoboda Miloš |
Stolní tenis Kolín |
140 |
|
11. |
Kačírek David |
SK Nová Ves I. |
135 |
+3 |
12. |
Kořínek Miroslav |
Sokol Močovice |
135 |
|
13. |
Beran Tomáš |
Sokol Čáslav |
130 |
+3 |
14. |
Němec Marek |
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
100 |
|
15. |
Herout Václav |
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
55 |
|
15. |
Chyba Jaroslav |
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora |
55 |
|
17. |
Nádvorník Štěpán |
Benešov |
45 |
|
17. |
Palát Dominik |
Sokol Starkoč |
45 |
|
19. |
Petržílka Ondřej |
Sokol Čáslav |
40 |
|
20. |
Čakovský Michal |
Sokol Starkoč |
30 |
|
21. |
Beran Stanislav |
Sokol Čáslav |
20 |
|
21. |
Salák Alois |
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín |
20 |
|
23. |
Pánek Daniel |
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín |
15 |
|
23. |
Váša Jan |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice |
15 |
|