Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Pufler | Pufler Václav | 2001 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 0,925 |
2 | Kepka | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 0,95 |
3 | Líska | Líska Filip | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 1 |
4 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 6 |
5 | Pícha | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 8 |
6 | Formánek | Formánek Josef | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 10 |
7 | Cincibus | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 11 |
8 | Pena A. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Sokol Velim | 12 |
9 | Kop | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 14 |
10 | Přívora | Přívora Tomáš | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 15 |
11 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 16 |
12 | Vébr | Vébr Miloš | 2001 | Sokol Čáslav | 17 |
13 | Číž | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 18 |
14 | Náhlovský | Náhlovský David | 2003 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 20,5 |
15 | Kalva | Kalva Tomáš | 2001 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 20,5 |
16 | Hrouda | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 24 |
17 | Rylich | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 24 |
18 | Čížová | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 25,5 |
19 | Záleský | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 30 |
20 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 31 |
21 | Balouš | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 32 |
22 | Pena Š. | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Sokol Velim | 33 |
23 | Bártová | Bártová Kateřina | 2006 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 35 |
24 | Zof | Zof Dominik | 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 35 |
25 | Něšpor | Něšpor Michal | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 38 |
26 | Bárta | Bárta Jiří | 2009 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 41 |
27 | Hervertová D. | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 42 |
28 | Hakl | Hakl Petr | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 44,5 |
29 | Strejčovská | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 48,5 |
30 | Strejčovský | Strejčovský Lukáš | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 48,5 |
31 | Mén | Mén Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 99 |
32 | Sahulka | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 99 |
33 | Marhan J. | Marhan Jiří | 2005 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 99 |
34 | Marhan T. | Marhan Tomáš | 2007 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 99 |
35 | Nedvěd | Nedvěd Tomáš | 2001 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 99 |
36 | Ulrich | Ulrich Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 99 |
37 | Černá | Černá Aneta | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 99 |
38 | Laštovková | Laštovková Tatiana | 2008 | STC 2013 Církvice | 99 |
39 | Budínek | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 99 |
40 | Uhrová | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 99 |
41 | Punar | Punar Kamil | 2000 | Stolní tenis Kolín | 99 |
42 | Kout | Kout Miroslav | 2000 | Stolní tenis Kolín | 99 |
43 | Hervertová N. | Hervertová Natálie | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
44 | Kolmanová | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 99 |
45 | Kmoch | Kmoch Josef | 2002 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 99 |
46 | Puflerová | Puflerová Markéta | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 29 |
Skupina A | Líska | Balouš | Štěpina | Čížová | Body | Místo |
Líska | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Balouš | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Štěpina | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Čížová | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina B | Kepka | Pena Š. | Číž | Rylich | Body | Místo |
Kepka | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Pena Š. | 0:3 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 3:1 () | 4 | 2. |
Číž | 1:3 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Rylich | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 4 | 4. |
Skupina C | Pufler | Bártová | Přívora | Hrouda | Body | Místo |
Pufler | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Bártová | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 3:1 () | 4 | 4. |
Přívora | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 4 | 2. |
Hrouda | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Kolman | Zof | Kop | Náhlovský | Body | Místo |
Kolman | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Zof | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Kop | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Náhlovský | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina E | Pícha | Záleský | Cincibus | Kalva | Body | Místo |
Pícha | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | 2:3 () | 5 | 2. |
Záleský | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Cincibus | 1:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Kalva | 3:2 () | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 6 | 1. |
Skupina F | Formánek | Čebiš | Pena A. | Vébr | Body | Místo |
Formánek | XXX | 3:1 () | 2:3 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 1 |
Čebiš | 1:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Pena A. | 3:2 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 2:3 () | 5 | 2. |
Vébr | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | 3:2 () | XXX | 5 | 3. |
Skupina G | Černá | Kout | Kolmanová | Marhan T. | Body | Místo | |
Černá | XXX | 0:3 () | 2:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. | |
Kout | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. | |
Kolmanová | 3:2 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. | |
Marhan T. | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina H | Laštovková | Strejčovský | Bárta | Nedvěd | Hakl | Body | Místo |
Laštovková | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 4 | 5. |
Strejčovský | 3:0 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 5 | 4. |
Bárta | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 2:3 () | 6 | 3. |
Nedvěd | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 8 | 1. |
Hakl | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:2 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 7 | 2. |
Skupina I | Budínek | Hervertová N. | Mén | Něšpor | Body | Místo | |
Budínek | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. | |
Hervertová N. | 3:0 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 4 | 3. | |
Mén | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. | |
Něšpor | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 5 | 2. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina J | Uhrová | Hervertová D. | Sahulka | Ulrich | Body | Místo | |
Uhrová | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. | |
Hervertová D. | 3:0 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 4 | 3. | |
Sahulka | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 5 | 2. | |
Ulrich | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 6 | 1. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina K | Punar | Strejčovská | Marhan J. | Puflerová | Kmoch | Body | Místo |
Punar | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 8 | 1. |
Strejčovská | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 1:3 () | 4 | 5. |
Marhan J. | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 3:1 () | 6 | 3. |
Puflerová | 0:3 () | 3:1 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 7 | 2. |
Kmoch | 0:3 () | 3:1 () | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 5 | 4. |
1 | Číž | |
Hakl | ||
2 | Hakl | 3:2 () |
3 | Čížová | |
Kout | ||
4 | Kout | 3:2 () |
5 | Bártová | |
Něšpor | ||
6 | Něšpor | 3:0 () |
7 | Kop | |
Kop | ||
8 | Sahulka | 3:0 () |
9 | Cincibus | |
Cincibus | ||
10 | Puflerová | 3:0 () |
11 | Vébr | |
Marhan J. | ||
12 | Marhan J. | 3:2 () |
13 | Štěpina | |
Štěpina | ||
14 | Kolmanová | 3:0 () |
15 | Rylich | |
Nedvěd | ||
16 | Nedvěd | 3:0 () |
17 | Hrouda | |
Hrouda | ||
18 | Mén | 3:0 () |
19 | Záleský | |
Punar | ||
20 | Punar | 3:0 () |
21 | Zof | |
Ulrich | ||
22 | Ulrich | 3:0 () |
23 | Čebiš | |
Čebiš | ||
24 | Bárta | 3:0 () |
1 | Líska | ||||
Líska | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líska | |||||
3 | Kout | 3:0 () | |||
Kout | |||||
4 | Štěpina | 3:0 () | |||
Líska | |||||
5 | Nedvěd | 3:0 () | |||
Nedvěd | |||||
6 | Hrouda | 3:2 () | |||
Náhlovský | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Náhlovský | |||||
8 | Náhlovský | ||||
Líska | |||||
9 | Kalva | 3:0 () | |||
Kalva | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Pena A. | |||||
11 | Pena A. | 3:0 () | |||
Pena A. | |||||
12 | Cincibus | 3:1 () | |||
Pufler | |||||
13 | Něšpor | 3:1 () | |||
Ulrich | |||||
14 | Ulrich | 3:0 () | |||
Pufler | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Pufler | |||||
16 | Pufler | ||||
Líska | |||||
17 | Kolman | 3:1 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kolman | |||||
19 | Pícha | 3:1 () | |||
Pícha | |||||
20 | Punar | 3:1 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
21 | Přívora | 3:1 () | |||
Přívora | |||||
22 | Čebiš | 3:0 () | |||
Formánek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Formánek | |||||
24 | Formánek | ||||
Kepka | |||||
25 | Balouš | 3:0 () | |||
Balouš | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Balouš | |||||
27 | Pena Š. | 3:2 () | |||
Pena Š. | |||||
28 | Hakl | 3:1 () | |||
Kepka | |||||
29 | Kop | 3:0 () | |||
Kop | |||||
30 | Marhan J. | 3:0 () | |||
Kepka | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Kepka | |||||
32 | Kepka |
1 | Čížová | ||||
Čížová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čížová | |||||
3 | Marhan T. | 3:0 () | |||
Hervertová N. | |||||
4 | Hervertová N. | 3:0 () | |||
Čížová | |||||
5 | Strejčovský | 3:0 () | |||
Strejčovský | |||||
6 | Uhrová | 3:2 () | |||
Bártová | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Bártová | |||||
8 | Bártová | ||||
Čížová | |||||
9 | Sahulka | 3:0 () | |||
Sahulka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Strejčovská | |||||
12 | Strejčovská | ||||
Rylich | |||||
13 | Kmoch | 3:0 () | |||
Kmoch | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Rylich | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Rylich | |||||
16 | Rylich | ||||
Vébr | |||||
17 | Číž | 3:0 () | |||
Číž | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Číž | |||||
19 | Bárta | 3:0 () | |||
Bárta | |||||
20 | Hervertová D. | 3:1 () | |||
Vébr | |||||
21 | Vébr | 3:0 () | |||
Vébr | |||||
22 | Budínek | 3:0 () | |||
Vébr | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Mén | |||||
24 | Mén | ||||
Vébr | |||||
25 | Zof | 3:0 () | |||
Zof | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Zof | |||||
27 | Záleský | 3:0 () | |||
Záleský | |||||
28 | Laštovková | 3:0 () | |||
Zof | |||||
29 | Puflerová | 3:1 () | |||
Puflerová | |||||
30 | Černá | 3:0 () | |||
Puflerová | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 () | |||
Kolmanová | |||||
32 | Kolmanová |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Líska Filip | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 345 | +40 |
2. | Kepka Jaroslav | 2001 | Sokol Malešov | 285 | |
3. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | |
3. | Pufler Václav | 2001 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 245 | |
5. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Sokol Velim | 205 | |
6. | Formánek Josef | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 200 | |
7. | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 185 | |
7. | Náhlovský David | 2003 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 185 | |
9. | Kalva Tomáš | 2001 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 165 | |
9. | Nedvěd Tomáš | 2001 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 165 | |
9. | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 165 | |
12. | Kout Miroslav | 2000 | Stolní tenis Kolín | 160 | |
12. | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Sokol Velim | 160 | |
12. | Přívora Tomáš | 2001 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 160 | |
12. | Ulrich Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 160 | |
16. | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 150 | |
17. | Vébr Miloš | 2001 | Sokol Čáslav | 145 | |
18. | Punar Kamil | 2000 | Stolní tenis Kolín | 135 | |
19. | Hakl Petr | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 130 | |
20. | Marhan Jiří | 2005 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 125 | |
20. | Něšpor Michal | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 125 | |
22. | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 120 | |
22. | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 120 | |
24. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 115 | |
24. | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 115 | |
26. | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 100 | |
27. | Rylich Vojtěch | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 70 | |
28. | Zof Dominik | 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 65 | |
29. | Puflerová Markéta | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 60 | |
30. | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 45 | |
31. | Bártová Kateřina | 2006 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 40 | |
31. | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 40 | |
33. | Bárta Jiří | 2009 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 35 | |
34. | Hervertová Natálie | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 30 | |
34. | Mén Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 30 | |
34. | Strejčovský Lukáš | 2001 | Sokol Chlístovice | 30 | |
37. | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 25 | |
37. | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25 | |
39. | Kmoch Josef | 2002 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 20 | |
40. | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
40. | Marhan Tomáš | 2007 | ST EUROMASTER Kolín | 15 | |
40. | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
43. | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 | |
43. | Černá Aneta | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 | |
43. | Laštovková Tatiana | 2008 | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 | |
43. | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 |
Pořadí družstev - starší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 385 | 245 | 160 | 790 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 245 | 165 | 130 | 540 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Malešov | 285 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Chlístovice | 115 | 70 | 30 | 215 | 4 |
5. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Čáslav | 145 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 2 |
7. | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 1 |
Pořadí družstev - mladší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | 65 | 25 | 335 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 130 | 100 | 60 | 290 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Chlístovice | 115 | 25 | 15 | 155 | 5 |
4. | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 4 |