Přehled
Seznam
Skupiny ABCD
Skupiny EFG
3.fáze
Konečné pořadí TOP16
Seznam
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
1 |
Švarc O. |
Švarc Ondřej |
|
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
2 |
Faltín |
Faltín Antonín |
|
Sokol Kutná Hora |
3 |
Šturc |
Šturc Jiří |
|
Sokol Benešov |
4 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
5 |
Hrazdíra |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
|
Sokol Benešov |
6 |
Slavík |
Slavík Radek |
|
Sokol Benešov |
7 |
Uher |
Uher Petr |
|
SKC Zruč n.Sázavou |
8 |
Čakovský Mil. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
|
Sokol Starkoč |
9 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
|
Olympia K. Hora |
10 |
Dolejš |
Dolejš Martin |
|
Stolní tenis Kolín |
11 |
Liška |
Liška Josef |
|
Sokol Močovice |
12 |
Švarc P. |
Švarc Petr |
|
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
13 |
Čakovský Mich. |
Čakovský Michal |
|
Sokol Starkoč |
14 |
Lövl |
Lövl Jan |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
15 |
Beran T. |
Beran Tomáš |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
16 |
Líska |
Líska Filip |
|
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Skupiny ABCD
Skupina A |
Švarc O. |
Čakovský Mil. |
Janeček |
Líska |
Body |
Místo |
Švarc O. |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -9, -4) |
3:2 (-6, 8, -6, 3, 8) |
3:0 (3, 9, 8) |
5 |
3. |
Čakovský Mil. |
3:0 (9, 9, 4) |
XXX |
1:3 (9, -9, -2, -10) |
3:0 (9, 5, 5) |
5 |
1. |
Janeček |
2:3 (6, -8, 6, -3, -8) |
3:1 (-9, 9, 2, 10) |
XXX |
3:1 (8, -10, 7, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Líska |
0:3 (-3, -9, -8) |
0:3 (-9, -5, -5) |
1:3 (-8, 10, -7, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Faltín |
Uher |
Dolejš |
Beran T. |
Body |
Místo |
Faltín |
XXX |
0:3 (-9, -9, -10) |
3:2 (9, 8, -4, -8, 9) |
2:3 (-7, 7, -6, 5, -4) |
4 |
2. |
Uher |
3:0 (9, 9, 10) |
XXX |
3:1 (6, 5, -14, 6) |
3:1 (7, 7, -8, 9) |
6 |
1. |
Dolejš |
2:3 (-9, -8, 4, 8, -9) |
1:3 (-6, -5, 14, -6) |
XXX |
3:2 (4, -5, -8, 3, 9) |
4 |
4. |
Beran T. |
3:2 (7, -7, 6, -5, 4) |
1:3 (-7, -7, 8, -9) |
2:3 (-4, 5, 8, -3, -9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Šturc |
Slavík |
Liška |
Lövl |
Body |
Místo |
Šturc |
XXX |
3:2 (-3, 5, -11, 9, 8) |
3:1 (5, 6, -8, 7) |
3:1 (10, 9, -8, 7) |
6 |
1. |
Slavík |
2:3 (3, -5, 11, -9, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 2, 7) |
3:1 (-7, 5, 8, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Liška |
1:3 (-5, -6, 8, -7) |
0:3 (-9, -2, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -3, -9) |
3 |
4. |
Lövl |
1:3 (-10, -9, 8, -7) |
1:3 (7, -5, -8, -6) |
3:0 (7, 3, 9) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Cyrus |
Hrazdíra |
Švarc P. |
Čakovský Mich. |
Body |
Místo |
Cyrus |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 7, 9) |
3:1 (-11, 5, 12, 7) |
3:1 (8, -8, 4, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Hrazdíra |
0:3 (-10, -7, -9) |
XXX |
2:3 (-6, 11, 4, -8, -6) |
3:2 (14, -9, -5, 8, 7) |
4 |
3. |
Švarc P. |
1:3 (11, -5, -12, -7) |
3:2 (6, -11, -4, 8, 6) |
XXX |
1:3 (-8, -4, 9, -10) |
4 |
4. |
Čakovský Mich. |
1:3 (-8, 8, -4, -8) |
2:3 (-14, 9, 5, -8, -7) |
3:1 (8, 4, -9, 10) |
XXX |
4 |
2. |
Skupiny EFG
Skupina E |
Čakovský Mil. |
Janeček |
Švarc O. |
Cyrus |
Čakovský Mich. |
Hrazdíra |
Body |
Místo |
Čakovský Mil. |
XXX |
1:3 (9, -9, -2, -10) |
3:0 (9, 9, 4) |
2:3 (6, 2, -9, -9, -7) |
3:0 (6, 9, 8) |
3:1 (7, 8, -8, 5) |
8 |
4. |
Janeček |
3:1 (-9, 9, 2, 10) |
XXX |
2:3 (6, -8, 6, -3, -8) |
3:1 (4, 5, -10, 9) |
3:0 (10, 11, 7) |
0:3 (-1, -2, -4) |
8 |
2. |
Švarc O. |
0:3 (-9, -9, -4) |
3:2 (-6, 8, -6, 3, 8) |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 9, 2) |
3:0 (8, 5, 3) |
3:0 (8, 7, 5) |
9 |
1. |
Cyrus |
3:2 (-6, -2, 9, 9, 7) |
1:3 (-4, -5, 10, -9) |
0:3 (-10, -9, -2) |
XXX |
3:1 (8, -8, 4, 8) |
3:0 (10, 7, 9) |
8 |
3. |
Čakovský Mich. |
0:3 (-6, -9, -8) |
0:3 (-10, -11, -7) |
0:3 (-8, -5, -3) |
1:3 (-8, 8, -4, -8) |
XXX |
2:3 (-14, 9, 5, -8, -7) |
5 |
6. |
Hrazdíra |
1:3 (-7, -8, 8, -5) |
3:0 (1, 2, 4) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -5) |
0:3 (-10, -7, -9) |
3:2 (14, -9, -5, 8, 7) |
XXX |
7 |
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina F |
Uher |
Faltín |
Beran T. |
Šturc |
Slavík |
Lövl |
Body |
Místo |
Uher |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 9, 10) |
3:1 (7, 7, -8, 9) |
3:0 (8, 5, 8) |
3:0 (9, 6, 10) |
3:0 (7, 4, 7) |
10 |
1. |
Faltín |
0:3 (-9, -9, -10) |
XXX |
2:3 (-7, 7, -6, 5, -4) |
2:3 (5, 2, -11, -6, -7) |
1:3 (-9, -4, 7, -7) |
0:3 (-7, -6, -8) |
5 |
6. |
Beran T. |
1:3 (-7, -7, 8, -9) |
3:2 (7, -7, 6, -5, 4) |
XXX |
0:3 (-10, -4, -5) |
3:2 (-5, -9, 4, 8, 7) |
0:3 (-4, -4, -4) |
7 |
5. |
Šturc |
0:3 (-8, -5, -8) |
3:2 (-5, -2, 11, 6, 7) |
3:0 (10, 4, 5) |
XXX |
3:2 (-3, 5, -11, 9, 8) |
3:1 (10, 9, -8, 7) |
9 |
2. |
Slavík |
0:3 (-9, -6, -10) |
3:1 (9, 4, -7, 7) |
2:3 (5, 9, -4, -8, -7) |
2:3 (3, -5, 11, -9, -8) |
XXX |
3:1 (-7, 5, 8, 6) |
7 |
3. |
Lövl |
0:3 (-7, -4, -7) |
3:0 (7, 6, 8) |
3:0 (4, 4, 4) |
1:3 (-10, -9, 8, -7) |
1:3 (7, -5, -8, -6) |
XXX |
7 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina H |
Líska |
Dolejš |
Liška |
Švarc P. |
|
|
Body |
Místo |
Líska |
XXX |
0:3 (-4, -6, -10) |
0:3 (-4, -11, -10) |
2:3 (-7, 10, 4, -5, -6) |
|
|
3 |
4. |
Dolejš |
3:0 (4, 6, 10) |
XXX |
3:1 (6, 5, -8, 9) |
3:2 (-8, 4, -6, 4, 5) |
|
|
6 |
1. |
Liška |
3:0 (4, 11, 10) |
1:3 (-6, -5, 8, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -8, -8) |
|
|
4 |
3. |
Švarc P. |
3:2 (7, -10, -4, 5, 6) |
2:3 (8, -4, 6, -4, -5) |
3:0 (8, 8, 8) |
XXX |
|
|
5 |
2. |
3.fáze
1 |
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
2 |
Lövl |
3:1 (-5, 8, 7, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
3 |
Cyrus |
|
3:2 (9, 8, -5, -11, 10) |
|
|
|
Cyrus |
|
|
4 |
Šturc |
3:2 (-6, 7, 7, -4, 19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slavík |
5 |
Janeček |
|
|
3:0 (6, 7, 2) |
|
|
Slavík |
|
|
6 |
Slavík |
3:0 (6, 9, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
Slavík |
|
7 |
Čakovský Mil. |
|
3:2 (-3, 12, -10, 12, 7) |
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
8 |
Uher |
3:1 (-11, 3, 3, 4) |
o 3. místo: |
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
|
|
Švarc O. |
|
|
|
Uher |
3:1 (7, -3, 12, 8) |
Konečné pořadí TOP16
1. |
Slavík Radek |
Sokol Benešov |
2. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
3. |
Švarc Ondřej |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
4. |
Uher Petr |
SKC Zruč n.Sázavou |
5.-8. |
Lövl Jan |
Sokol Čáslav |
5.-8. |
Šturc Jiří |
Sokol Benešov |
5.-8. |
Janeček Martin |
Olympia K. Hora |
5.-8. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
Sokol Starkoč |
9.-10. |
Hrazdíra Jiří |
Sokol Benešov |
9.-10. |
Beran Tomáš |
Sokol Čáslav |
11.-12. |
Čakovský Michal |
Sokol Starkoč |
11.-12. |
Faltín Antonín |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
13. |
Dolejš Martin |
Stolní tenis Kolín |
14. |
Švarc Petr |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
15. |
Liška Josef |
Sokol Močovice |
16. |
Líska Filip |
Sokol Kutná Hora |