Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Dvouhra ml. žáků - 1. stupeň
Dvouhra ml. žáků - 2. stupeň
Čtyřhra ml. žáků
Dvouhra ml. žákyň - 1. stupeň
Dvouhra ml. žákyň - 2. stupeň
Čtyřhra ml. žákyň
Smíšená čtyřhra
Seznam účastníků
|
Mladší žáci |
|
|
|
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
1 |
Förster V. |
Förster Vojtěch |
2006 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
2 |
Čekal |
Čekal Jan |
2006 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
3 |
Reiman |
Reiman Jakub |
2007 |
Sokol Čáslav |
4 |
Vilímek |
Vilímek Matěj |
2008 |
Sokol Čáslav |
5 |
Záleský |
Záleský Martin |
2004 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
6 |
Růžička |
Růžička Daniel |
2006 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
7 |
Sosnovec |
Sosnovec Martin |
2006 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
8 |
Budínek |
Budínek Matěj |
2006 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
9 |
Líska |
Líska Jakub |
2007 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
10 |
Tůma |
Tůma Jan |
2009 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
11 |
Förster T. |
Förster Tomáš |
2009 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
12 |
Malimánek |
Malimánek Matěj |
2007 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
13 |
Uher |
Uher Ondřej |
2008 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
14 |
Nácovský |
Nácovský Ondřej |
2007 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
15 |
Cendelín |
Cendelín Filip |
2008 |
SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mladší žákyně |
|
|
|
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
1 |
Čermáková |
Čermáková Markéta |
2005 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
2 |
Fuchsová K. |
Fuchsová Kateřina |
2006 |
Sokol Zbraslavice |
3 |
Strnadová |
Strnadová Zuzana |
2005 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
4 |
Strejčovská |
Strejčovská Tereza |
2004 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
5 |
Kolmanová |
Kolmanová Lenka |
2006 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
6 |
Hervertová |
Hervertová Denisa |
2004 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
7 |
Uhrová |
Uhrová Tereza |
2005 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
8 |
Fuchsová A. |
Fuchsová Adéla |
2008 |
Sokol Zbraslavice |
9 |
Černá |
Černá Aneta |
2006 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
10 |
Laštovková |
Laštovková Taťána |
2008 |
STC 2013 Církvice |
Dvouhra ml. žáků - 1. stupeň
Skupina A |
Förster V. |
Nácovský |
Budínek |
|
Body |
Místo |
Förster V. |
XXX |
3:1 (8, -10, 4, 1) |
3:0 (5, 4, 4) |
|
4 |
1. |
Nácovský |
1:3 (-8, 10, -4, -1) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 5, 9) |
|
3 |
2. |
Budínek |
0:3 (-5, -4, -4) |
0:3 (-3, -5, -9) |
XXX |
|
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Čekal |
Cendelín |
Sosnovec |
Líska |
Body |
Místo |
Čekal |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 6, 1) |
3:0 (6, 3, 2) |
3:0 (6, 5, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Cendelín |
0:3 (-3, -6, -1) |
XXX |
2:3 (-7, 9, 9, -6, -7) |
2:3 (-5, -8, 9, 9, -4) |
3 |
4. |
Sosnovec |
0:3 (-6, -3, -2) |
3:2 (7, -9, -9, 6, 7) |
XXX |
2:3 (-6, 8, -7, 5, -10) |
4 |
3. |
Líska |
0:3 (-6, -5, -3) |
3:2 (5, 8, -9, -9, 4) |
3:2 (6, -8, 7, -5, 10) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Reiman |
Tůma |
Růžička |
Malimánek |
Body |
Místo |
Reiman |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 6, 9) |
1:3 (-9, 7, -5, -7) |
3:0 (4, 5, 6) |
5 |
2. |
Tůma |
0:3 (-6, -6, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-4, -4, -4) |
3:0 (9, 5, 2) |
4 |
3. |
Růžička |
3:1 (9, -7, 5, 7) |
3:0 (4, 4, 4) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 2, 0) |
6 |
1. |
Malimánek |
0:3 (-4, -5, -6) |
0:3 (-9, -5, -2) |
0:3 (-2, -2, -0) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Vilímek |
Förster T. |
Záleský |
Uher |
Body |
Místo |
Vilímek |
XXX |
3:1 (-9, 9, 9, 4) |
3:2 (-8, 8, 7, -6, 7) |
3:0 (4, 9, 5) |
6 |
1. |
Förster T. |
1:3 (9, -9, -9, -4) |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 5, 7) |
3:1 (7, 4, -7, 2) |
5 |
2. |
Záleský |
2:3 (8, -8, -7, 6, -7) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -7) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 2, 6) |
4 |
3. |
Uher |
0:3 (-4, -9, -5) |
1:3 (-7, -4, 7, -2) |
0:3 (-4, -2, -6) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
Dvouhra ml. žáků - 2. stupeň
1 |
Förster V. |
|
|
|
|
|
Förster V. |
|
|
2 |
Líska |
3:0 (2, 3, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička |
|
3 |
Förster T. |
|
3:0 (9, 3, 8) |
|
|
|
Růžička |
|
|
4 |
Růžička |
3:0 (4, 5, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal |
5 |
Vilímek |
|
|
3:1 (6, -10, 8, 6) |
|
|
Nácovský |
|
|
6 |
Nácovský |
3:1 (-9, 7, 7, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal |
|
7 |
Reiman |
|
3:0 (1, 8, 5) |
|
|
|
Čekal |
|
|
8 |
Čekal |
3:1 (6, 3, -8, 2) |
|
|
Čtyřhra ml. žáků
1 |
Čekal, Förster V. |
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Förster V. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Förster V. |
|
3 |
Tůma, Förster T. |
|
3:0 (6, 1, 4) |
|
|
|
Tůma, Förster T. |
|
|
4 |
Líska, Budínek |
3:0 (10, 9, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Förster V. |
5 |
Záleský, Růžička |
|
|
3:1 (7, -10, 6, 7) |
|
|
Záleský, Růžička |
|
|
6 |
Malimánek, Uher |
3:0 (2, 5, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
Záleský, Růžička |
|
7 |
Nácovský, Cendelín |
|
3:0 (6, 10, 8) |
|
|
|
Reiman, Vilímek |
|
|
8 |
Reiman, Vilímek |
3:0 (8, 5, 2) |
|
|
Dvouhra ml. žákyň - 1. stupeň
Skupina A |
Čermáková |
Fuchsová A. |
Kolmanová |
Laštovková |
Body |
Místo |
Čermáková |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 3, 7) |
3:1 (4, -10, 5, 4) |
3:0 (3, 3, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Fuchsová A. |
0:3 (-9, -3, -7) |
XXX |
1:3 (-8, 7, -14, -1) |
3:1 (-5, 7, 7, 8) |
4 |
3. |
Kolmanová |
1:3 (-4, 10, -5, -4) |
3:1 (8, -7, 14, 1) |
XXX |
3:1 (-11, 8, 2, 3) |
5 |
2. |
Laštovková |
0:3 (-3, -3, -2) |
1:3 (5, -7, -7, -8) |
1:3 (11, -8, -2, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Fuchsová K. |
Uhrová |
Strejčovská |
|
Body |
Místo |
Fuchsová K. |
XXX |
3:1 (4, -7, 7, 6) |
3:0 (4, 6, 8) |
|
4 |
1. |
Uhrová |
1:3 (-4, 7, -7, -6) |
XXX |
1:3 (-7, 7, -7, -8) |
|
2 |
3. |
Strejčovská |
0:3 (-4, -6, -8) |
3:1 (7, -7, 7, 8) |
XXX |
|
3 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Strnadová |
Černá |
Hervertová |
|
Body |
Místo |
Strnadová |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 1, 6) |
0:3 (-9, -9, -7) |
|
3 |
2. |
Černá |
0:3 (-6, -1, -6) |
XXX |
1:2 (-4, 7, -2) |
|
2 |
3. |
Hervertová |
3:0 (9, 9, 7) |
2:1 (4, -7, 2) |
XXX |
|
4 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
Dvouhra ml. žákyň - 2. stupeň
1 |
Čermáková |
|
|
|
|
|
Čermáková |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čermáková |
|
3 |
Kolmanová |
|
3:0 (2, 5, 5) |
|
|
|
Kolmanová |
|
|
4 |
Hervertová |
3:0 (4, 9, 12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čermáková |
5 |
Strejčovská |
|
|
3:1 (-10, 6, 11, 2) |
|
|
Strnadová |
|
|
6 |
Strnadová |
3:2 (5, -10, 4, -7, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchsová K. |
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (4, 10, 4) |
|
|
|
Fuchsová K. |
|
|
8 |
Fuchsová K. |
|
|
|
Čtyřhra ml. žákyň
1 |
Strejčovská, Čermáková |
|
|
|
|
|
Strejčovská, Čermáková |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strejčovská, Čermáková |
|
3 |
Uhrová, Černá |
|
3:0 (6, 9, 4) |
|
|
|
Kolmanová, Laštovková |
|
|
4 |
Kolmanová, Laštovková |
3:0 (7, 5, 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchsová K., Fuchsová A. |
5 |
Strnadová, Hervertová |
|
|
3:1 (5, -6, 7, 9) |
|
|
Strnadová, Hervertová |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuchsová K., Fuchsová A. |
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (8, 8, 9) |
|
|
|
Fuchsová K., Fuchsová A. |
|
|
8 |
Fuchsová K., Fuchsová A. |
|
|
|
Smíšená čtyřhra
1 |
Záleský, Čermáková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Záleský, Čermáková |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Záleský, Čermáková |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (4, 5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Líska, Černá |
|
|
|
4 |
Líska, Černá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička, Kolmanová |
|
5 |
Malimánek, Laštovková |
|
|
3:1 (-4, 6, 12, 4) |
|
|
|
Růžička, Kolmanová |
|
|
|
6 |
Růžička, Kolmanová |
3:0 (6, 4, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička, Kolmanová |
|
|
7 |
Nácovský, Fuchsová K. |
|
3:0 (8, 6, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Nácovský, Fuchsová K. |
|
|
|
8 |
Förster V., Strejčovská |
3:2 (7, -8, -20, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Strnadová |
9 |
Budínek, Uhrová |
|
|
|
3:1 (-6, 6, 8, 9) |
|
|
Budínek, Uhrová |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budínek, Uhrová |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (-5, -9, 12, 9, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Cendelín, Fuchsová A. |
|
|
|
12 |
Cendelín, Fuchsová A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Strnadová |
|
13 |
Tůma, Hervertová |
|
|
3:0 (4, 3, 3) |
|
|
|
Tůma, Hervertová |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Strnadová |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (6, 4, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Čekal, Strnadová |
|
|
|
16 |
Čekal, Strnadová |
|
|
|
|