Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 1 |
2 | Cincibus | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Týnec nad Labem | 2 |
3 | Pena A. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Velim | 3 |
4 | Křenovský | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 4 |
5 | Procházka | Procházka Jan | 2002 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 5 |
6 | Dolejš | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 5 |
7 | Pícha | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Uhlířské Janovice | 5 |
8 | Kop | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 8 |
9 | Formánek | Formánek Josef | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 9 |
10 | Ziegelbauer | Ziegelbauer Adam | 2002 | Velký Osek | 10 |
11 | Balouš | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Velim | 10 |
12 | Pena Š. | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Velim | 10 |
13 | Čížová | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Uhlířské Janovice | 10 |
14 | Baloun | Baloun Jan | 2004 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 14 |
15 | Číž | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Uhlířské Janovice | 16 |
16 | Sahulka | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Velim | 17 |
17 | Mén | Mén Matěj | 2005 | Velim | 18 |
18 | Hrouda | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 18 |
19 | Chod | Chod Jakub | 2004 | Velký Osek | 21 |
20 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Velký Osek | 25 |
21 | Bulgr | Bulgr Jan | 2004 | Velim | 25 |
22 | Marhan J. | Marhan Jiří | 2005 | Kolín Euromaster | 25 |
23 | Čermáková | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Chlístovice | 25 |
24 | Reiman | Reiman Jakub | 2007 | Čáslav Sokol | 31 |
25 | Forster V. | Forster Vojtěch | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 31 |
26 | Veselá | Veselá Lucie | 2004 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 37 |
27 | Sosnovec | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 40 |
28 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Chlístovice | 40 |
29 | Líska | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Církvice | 42 |
30 | Budínek | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | Církvice | 46 |
31 | Marhan T. | Marhan Tomáš | 2007 | Kolín Euromaster | 46 |
32 | Kolmanová | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 46 |
33 | Hervertová | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Chlístovice | 46 |
34 | Vilímek | Vilímek Matěj | 2008 | Čáslav Sokol | 46 |
35 | Černá | Černá Aneta | 2006 | Církvice | 52 |
36 | Uhrová | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | Církvice | 52 |
37 | Laštovková | Laštovková Taťána | 2007 | Církvice | 52 |
38 | Forster T. | Forster Tomáš | 2009 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 52 |
39 | Nešpor | Nešpor Michal | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 100 |
40 | Malimánek | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | Církvice | 100 |
41 | Koten | Koten Matěj | 2002 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 100 |
42 | Růžička | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 100 |
43 | Čekal | Čekal Jan | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 100 |
44 | Kulhánek | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 100 |
45 | Strnadová | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Chlístovice | 100 |
46 | Strejčovská | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Chlístovice | 100 |
47 | Záleský | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Chlístovice | 100 |
Skupina A | Kolman | Pena Š. | Čížová | Chod | Body | Místo |
Kolman | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Pena Š. | 0:3 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 2. |
Čížová | 0:3 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 4 | 4. |
Chod | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina B | Cincibus | Balouš | Číž | Marhan J. | Body | Místo |
Cincibus | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Balouš | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Číž | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 4 | 3. |
Marhan J. | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina C | Pena A. | Ziegelbauer | Baloun | Čermáková | Body | Místo |
Pena A. | XXX | 3:2 () | 3:1 () | 3:2 () | 6 | 1. |
Ziegelbauer | 2:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Baloun | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Čermáková | 2:3 () | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Křenovský | Kop | Sahulka | Reiman | Body | Místo |
Křenovský | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Kop | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Sahulka | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 4 | 3. |
Reiman | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina E | Procházka | Formánek | Mén | Čebiš | Body | Místo |
Procházka | XXX | 3:2 () | 3:1 () | 3:1 () | 6 | 1. |
Formánek | 2:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Mén | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 4 | 3. |
Čebiš | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina F | Dolejš | Pícha | Hrouda | Bulgr | Body | Místo |
Dolejš | XXX | 2:3 () | 1:3 () | 3:1 () | 4 | 3. |
Pícha | 3:2 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Hrouda | 3:1 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 5 | 2. |
Bulgr | 1:3 () | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina G | Forster V. | Uhrová | Koten | Strejčovská | Body | Místo |
Forster V. | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Uhrová | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Koten | 1:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 5 | 2. |
Strejčovská | 0:3 () | 3:1 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina H | Veselá | Černá | Forster T. | Záleský | Body | Místo |
Veselá | XXX | 3:1 () | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | 6 | 1. |
Černá | 1:3 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 0:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Forster T. | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Záleský | 1:3 () | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina I | Sosnovec | Hervertová | Laštovková | Čekal | Body | Místo |
Sosnovec | XXX | 2:3 () | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Hervertová | 3:2 () | XXX | 3:1 () | 0:3 () | 5 | 2. |
Laštovková | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Čekal | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 6 | 1. |
Skupina J | Štěpina | Vilímek | Malimánek | Body | Místo | |
Štěpina | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 4 | 1. | |
Vilímek | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 3 | 2. | |
Malimánek | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 2 | 3. | |
Skupina K | Líska | Kolmanová | Nešpor | Kulhánek | Body | Místo |
Líska | XXX | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Kolmanová | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | 5 | 2. |
Nešpor | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 1:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Kulhánek | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | 3:1 () | XXX | 6 | 1. |
Skupina L | Budínek | Marhan T. | Růžička | Strnadová | Body | Místo |
Budínek | XXX | 3:0 () | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Marhan T. | 0:3 () | XXX | 0:3 () | 1:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Růžička | 3:0 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 3:0 () | 6 | 1. |
Strnadová | 3:1 () | 3:1 () | 0:3 () | XXX | 5 | 2. |
1 | Chod | |
Forster V. | ||
2 | Forster V. | 3:1 () |
3 | Číž | |
Číž | ||
4 | Veselá | 3:1 () |
5 | Čermáková | |
Čekal | ||
6 | Čekal | 3:0 () |
7 | Sahulka | |
Sahulka | ||
8 | Štěpina | 3:0 () |
9 | Mén | |
Mén | ||
10 | Kulhánek | 3:1 () |
11 | Dolejš | |
Dolejš | ||
12 | Růžička | 3:0 () |
1 | Čížová | |
Čížová | ||
2 | Koten | 3:1 () |
3 | Marhan J. | |
Marhan J. | ||
4 | Záleský | 3:2 () |
5 | Baloun | |
Baloun | ||
6 | Hervertová | 3:0 () |
7 | Reiman | |
Vilímek | ||
8 | Vilímek | 3:2 () |
9 | Čebiš | |
Čebiš | ||
10 | Kolmanová | 3:0 () |
11 | Bulgr | |
Bulgr | ||
12 | Strnadová | 3:0 () |
1 | Kolman | ||||
Kolman | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kolman | |||||
3 | Marhan J. | 3:0 () | |||
Čekal | |||||
4 | Čekal | 3:0 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
5 | Formánek | 3:1 () | |||
Formánek | |||||
6 | Forster V. | 3:0 () | |||
Formánek | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Ziegelbauer | |||||
8 | Ziegelbauer | ||||
Kolman | |||||
9 | Pícha | 3:0 () | |||
Pícha | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Pícha | |||||
11 | Bulgr | 3:1 () | |||
Bulgr | |||||
12 | Čebiš | 3:0 () | |||
Křenovský | |||||
13 | Balouš | 3:2 () | |||
Balouš | |||||
14 | Baloun | 3:0 () | |||
Křenovský | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Křenovský | |||||
16 | Křenovský | ||||
Kolman | |||||
17 | Pena A. | 3:2 () | |||
Pena A. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Pena A. | |||||
19 | Sahulka | 3:0 () | |||
Mén | |||||
20 | Mén | 3:0 () | |||
Pena A. | |||||
21 | Hrouda | 3:0 () | |||
Číž | |||||
22 | Číž | 3:2 () | |||
Číž | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Pena Š. | |||||
24 | Pena Š. | ||||
Cincibus | |||||
25 | Procházka | 3:2 () | |||
Procházka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kop | |||||
27 | Kop | 3:0 () | |||
Kop | |||||
28 | Vilímek | 3:0 () | |||
Cincibus | |||||
29 | Dolejš | 3:1 () | |||
Čížová | |||||
30 | Čížová | 3:1 () | |||
Cincibus | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Cincibus | |||||
32 | Cincibus |
1 | Chod | ||||
Chod | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Chod | |||||
3 | Laštovková | 3:1 () | |||
Uhrová | |||||
4 | Uhrová | 3:0 () | |||
Růžička | |||||
5 | Růžička | 3:1 () | |||
Růžička | |||||
6 | Líska | 3:0 () | |||
Růžička | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Štěpina | |||||
8 | Štěpina | ||||
Kulhánek | |||||
9 | Kolmanová | 3:1 () | |||
Kolmanová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kulhánek | |||||
11 | Kulhánek | 3:0 () | |||
Kulhánek | |||||
12 | Malimánek | 3:0 () | |||
Kulhánek | |||||
13 | Strejčovská | 3:0 () | |||
Strejčovská | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Reiman | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Reiman | |||||
16 | Reiman | ||||
Kulhánek | |||||
17 | Veselá | 3:0 () | |||
Veselá | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Veselá | |||||
19 | Strnadová | 3:0 () | |||
Marhan T. | |||||
20 | Marhan T. | 3:1 () | |||
Koten | |||||
21 | Černá | 3:1 () | |||
Sosnovec | |||||
22 | Sosnovec | 3:1 () | |||
Koten | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Koten | |||||
24 | Koten | ||||
Nešpor | |||||
25 | Hervertová | 3:1 () | |||
Hervertová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Nešpor | |||||
27 | Záleský | 3:0 () | |||
Nešpor | |||||
28 | Nešpor | 3:0 () | |||
Nešpor | |||||
29 | Forster T. | 3:1 () | |||
Budínek | |||||
30 | Budínek | 3:0 () | |||
Čermáková | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Čermáková | |||||
32 | Čermáková |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 345 | +20 |
2. | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Týnec nad Labem | 285 | +10 |
3. | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 245 | +10 |
4. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Velim | 245 | |
5. | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 205 | +10 |
6. | Pícha Tomáš | 2002 | Uhlířské Janovice | 205 | +5 |
7. | Formánek Josef | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 205 | |
8. | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Uhlířské Janovice | 190 | |
9. | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Velim | 165 | |
9. | Procházka Jan | 2002 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 165 | |
11. | Čekal Jan | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 160 | |
12. | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Uhlířské Janovice | 150 | +10 |
13. | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 150 | |
13. | Mén Matěj | 2005 | Velim | 150 | |
15. | Bulgr Jan | 2004 | Velim | 145 | |
15. | Ziegelbauer Adam | 2002 | Velký Osek | 145 | |
17. | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Velim | 140 | |
18. | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 135 | +5 |
19. | Forster Vojtěch | 2006 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 130 | |
20. | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 120 | |
20. | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Velim | 120 | |
20. | Vilímek Matěj | 2008 | Čáslav Sokol | 120 | |
23. | Baloun Jan | 2004 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 115 | |
23. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Velký Osek | 115 | |
23. | Marhan Jiří | 2005 | Kolín Euromaster | 115 | |
26. | Nešpor Michal | 2002 | Kolín Euromaster | 110 | |
27. | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 90 | |
28. | Koten Matěj | 2002 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 75 | |
29. | Veselá Lucie | 2004 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 50 | |
30. | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Chlístovice | 40 | |
30. | Chod Jakub | 2004 | Velký Osek | 40 | |
32. | Reiman Jakub | 2007 | Čáslav Sokol | 35 | |
33. | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | Církvice | 30 | |
33. | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 30 | |
35. | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Chlístovice | 25 | |
35. | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Kutná Hora Sokol | 25 | |
35. | Marhan Tomáš | 2007 | Kolín Euromaster | 25 | |
35. | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Chlístovice | 25 | |
35. | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | Církvice | 25 | |
40. | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Chlístovice | 20 | |
40. | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Chlístovice | 20 | |
40. | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Chlístovice | 20 | |
43. | Černá Aneta | 2006 | Církvice | 15 | |
44. | Forster Tomáš | 2009 | Zruč nad Sázavou | 10 | |
44. | Laštovková Taťána | 2007 | Církvice | 10 | |
44. | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Církvice | 10 | |
44. | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | Církvice | 10 |
Pořadí družstev - starší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 365 | 255 | 90 | 710 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 210 | 190 | 160 | 560 | 6 |
3. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 215 | 165 | 160 | 540 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Čáslav | 120 | 35 | 0 | 155 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 40 | 25 | 25 | 90 | 3 |
6. | STC 2013 Církvice | 30 | 25 | 15 | 70 | 2 |
Pořadí družstev - mladší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 160 | 150 | 130 | 440 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 90 | 50 | 30 | 170 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 160 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Čáslav | 120 | 35 | 0 | 155 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 40 | 25 | 25 | 90 | 3 |
6. | STC 2013 Církvice | 30 | 25 | 15 | 70 | 2 |