Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Dolejš | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 0,8 |
2 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 1 |
3 | Cincibus | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 2 |
4 | Křenovský | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 4 |
5 | Kop | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 6 |
6 | Číž | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 10 |
7 | Balouš | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 11 |
8 | Čížová | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 12 |
9 | Pena s | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Sokol Velim | 14 |
10 | Baloun | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 16 |
11 | Kulhánek | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 17 |
12 | Hrouda | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | ST Euromaster Kolín | 18 |
13 | Sahulka | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 19 |
14 | Forster V. | Forster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 21 |
15 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 22 |
16 | Koten | Koten Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 24 |
17 | Čekal | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 26 |
18 | Čermáková | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 27 |
19 | Reiman | Reiman Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 29 |
20 | Záleský | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 32 |
21 | Fuchsová K. | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 33 |
22 | Puflerová | Puflerová Markéta | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 34 |
23 | Stoklasa | Stoklasa Jan | 2002 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 36 |
24 | Růžička | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 39 |
25 | Strnadová | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 41 |
26 | Strejčovská | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 43 |
27 | Sosnovec | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 44 |
28 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 45 |
29 | Budínek | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 46 |
30 | Líska | Líska Jakub | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 47 |
31 | Hervertová | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 48 |
32 | Kolmanová | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 48 |
33 | Uhrová | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 51 |
34 | Fuchsová A. | Fuchsová Adéla | 2008 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 52 |
35 | Tůma | Tůma Jan | 2009 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 54 |
36 | Forster T. | Forster Tomáš | 2009 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 56 |
37 | Malimánek | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 59 |
38 | Novák | Novák František | 2002 | ST Euromaster Kolín | 99 |
39 | Nácovký | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 99 |
40 | Cendelín | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 99 |
41 | Král | Král Matěj | 2004 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 99 |
Skupina A | Dolejš | Čermáková | Pena s | Záleský | Body | Místo |
Dolejš | XXX | 3:0 (8, 4, 7) | 3:0 (2, 2, 5) | 3:0 (4, 3, 4) | 6 | 1. |
Čermáková | 0:3 (-8, -4, -7) | XXX | 1:3 (9, -9, -12, -10) | 3:1 (-8, 4, 5, 1) | 4 | 3. |
Pena s | 0:3 (-2, -2, -5) | 3:1 (-9, 9, 12, 10) | XXX | 3:0 (4, 4, 5) | 5 | 2. |
Záleský | 0:3 (-4, -3, -4) | 1:3 (8, -4, -5, -1) | 0:3 (-4, -4, -5) | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina B | Kolman | Kulhánek | Balouš | Koten | Body | Místo |
Kolman | XXX | 3:0 (4, 12, 4) | 3:0 (10, 6, 4) | 3:0 (4, 3, 6) | 6 | 1. |
Kulhánek | 0:3 (-4, -12, -4) | XXX | 1:3 (-6, 10, -8, -3) | 3:0 (2, 3, 2) | 4 | 3. |
Balouš | 0:3 (-10, -6, -4) | 3:1 (6, -10, 8, 3) | XXX | 3:0 (2, 5, 5) | 5 | 2. |
Koten | 0:3 (-4, -3, -6) | 0:3 (-2, -3, -2) | 0:3 (-2, -5, -5) | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina C | Cincibus | Forster V. | Čížová | Sahulka | Body | Místo |
Cincibus | XXX | 3:0 (8, 4, 3) | 3:0 (7, 11, 1) | 3:0 (4, 6, 7) | 6 | 1. |
Forster V. | 0:3 (-8, -4, -3) | XXX | 1:3 (-8, 9, -9, -4) | 1:3 (-4, 8, -7, -6) | 3 | 4. |
Čížová | 0:3 (-7, -11, -1) | 3:1 (8, -9, 9, 4) | XXX | 3:1 (9, -10, 3, 7) | 5 | 2. |
Sahulka | 0:3 (-4, -6, -7) | 3:1 (4, -8, 7, 6) | 1:3 (-9, 10, -3, -7) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Křenovský | Hrouda | Baloun | Reiman | Body | Místo |
Křenovský | XXX | 2:3 (-10, 7, -12, 6, -9) | 3:0 (7, 3, 8) | 3:0 (9, 2, 5) | 5 | 2. |
Hrouda | 3:2 (10, -7, 12, -6, 9) | XXX | 3:0 (10, 6, 8) | 3:0 (11, 3, 9) | 6 | 1. |
Baloun | 0:3 (-7, -3, -8) | 0:3 (-10, -6, -8) | XXX | 2:3 (-5, 4, -6, 12, -6) | 3 | 4. |
Reiman | 0:3 (-9, -2, -5) | 0:3 (-11, -3, -9) | 3:2 (5, -4, 6, -12, 6) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina E | Kop | Čekal | Číž | Čebiš | Body | Místo |
Kop | XXX | 2:3 (-7, 6, 6, -5, -4) | 1:3 (-8, 9, -7, -2) | 3:1 (8, -10, 1, 3) | 4 | 3. |
Čekal | 3:2 (7, -6, -6, 5, 4) | XXX | 3:0 (9, 12, 7) | 3:0 (3, 4, 12) | 6 | 1. |
Číž | 3:1 (8, -9, 7, 2) | 0:3 (-9, -12, -7) | XXX | 1:3 (-8, 7, -10, -4) | 4 | 4. |
Čebiš | 1:3 (-8, 10, -1, -3) | 0:3 (-3, -4, -12) | 3:1 (8, -7, 10, 4) | XXX | 4 | 2. |
Skupina F | Fuchsová K. | Malimánek | Štěpina | Král | Body | Místo | |
Fuchsová K. | XXX | 3:0 (2, 6, 6) | 3:2 (-9, 6, -7, 2, 8) | 3:0 (6, 6, 9) | 6 | 1. | |
Malimánek | 0:3 (-2, -6, -6) | XXX | 0:3 (-2, -2, -3) | 2:3 (5, -10, -4, 5, -5) | 3 | 4. | |
Štěpina | 2:3 (9, -6, 7, -2, -8) | 3:0 (2, 2, 3) | XXX | 3:0 (4, 8, 2) | 5 | 2. | |
Král | 0:3 (-6, -6, -9) | 3:2 (-5, 10, 4, -5, 5) | 0:3 (-4, -8, -2) | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina G | Puflerová | Tůma | Budínek | Hervertová | Novák | Body | Místo |
Puflerová | XXX | 3:1 (-8, 9, 9, 5) | 3:1 (6, -3, 7, 6) | 3:0 (9, 7, 1) | 1:3 (9, -9, -10, -13) | 7 | 2. |
Tůma | 1:3 (8, -9, -9, -5) | XXX | 3:0 (7, 4, 5) | 3:1 (6, -10, 7, 7) | 0:3 (-5, -2, -8) | 6 | 3. |
Budínek | 1:3 (-6, 3, -7, -6) | 0:3 (-7, -4, -5) | XXX | 0:3 (-9, -4, -5) | 0:3 (-3, -4, -1) | 4 | 5. |
Hervertová | 0:3 (-9, -7, -1) | 1:3 (-6, 10, -7, -7) | 3:0 (9, 4, 5) | XXX | 0:3 (-5, -4, -7) | 5 | 4. |
Novák | 3:1 (-9, 9, 10, 13) | 3:0 (5, 2, 8) | 3:0 (3, 4, 1) | 3:0 (5, 4, 7) | XXX | 8 | 1. |
Skupina H | Stoklasa | Forster T. | Strejčovská | Kolmanová | Body | Místo | |
Stoklasa | XXX | 3:0 (2, 7, 4) | 3:0 (4, 6, 3) | 3:1 (-11, 6, 6, 3) | 6 | 1. | |
Forster T. | 0:3 (-2, -7, -4) | XXX | 1:3 (9, -9, -8, -7) | 0:3 (-9, -6, -2) | 3 | 4. | |
Strejčovská | 0:3 (-4, -6, -3) | 3:1 (-9, 9, 8, 7) | XXX | 3:2 (-5, 3, -10, 14, 8) | 5 | 2. | |
Kolmanová | 1:3 (11, -6, -6, -3) | 3:0 (9, 6, 2) | 2:3 (5, -3, 10, -14, -8) | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina I | Růžička | Nácovký | Líska | Fuchsová A. | Body | Místo | |
Růžička | XXX | 3:0 (5, 4, 3) | 3:0 (6, 7, 6) | 3:0 (5, 8, 9) | 6 | 1. | |
Nácovký | 0:3 (-5, -4, -3) | XXX | 3:1 (-8, 6, 7, 11) | 3:1 (8, 4, -10, 10) | 5 | 2. | |
Líska | 0:3 (-6, -7, -6) | 1:3 (8, -6, -7, -11) | XXX | 0:3 (-8, -7, -3) | 3 | 4. | |
Fuchsová A. | 0:3 (-5, -8, -9) | 1:3 (-8, -4, 10, -10) | 3:0 (8, 7, 3) | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina J | Strnadová | Cendelín | Sosnovec | Uhrová | Body | Místo | |
Strnadová | XXX | 3:2 (8, -5, 9, -9, 1) | 2:3 (-8, 4, -5, 9, -10) | 1:3 (-6, -7, 11, -8) | 4 | 4. | |
Cendelín | 2:3 (-8, 5, -9, 9, -1) | XXX | 3:0 (12, 9, 3) | 3:2 (4, -11, 8, -6, 9) | 5 | 1. | |
Sosnovec | 3:2 (8, -4, 5, -9, 10) | 0:3 (-12, -9, -3) | XXX | 3:1 (6, -10, 7, 8) | 5 | 2. | |
Uhrová | 3:1 (6, 7, -11, 8) | 2:3 (-4, 11, -8, 6, -9) | 1:3 (-6, 10, -7, -8) | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX |
1 | Čermáková | |
Čermáková | ||
2 | Nácovký | 3:1 (10, 8, -5, 2) |
3 | Kulhánek | |
Kulhánek | ||
4 | Štěpina | 3:0 (4, 4, 3) |
5 | Sahulka | |
Puflerová | ||
6 | Puflerová | 3:0 (3, 9, 2) |
7 | Reiman | |
Reiman | ||
8 | Sosnovec | 3:0 (7, 1, 3) |
9 | Kop | |
Kop | ||
10 | Strejčovská | 3:0 (1, 1, 9) |
1 | Záleský | |
Růžička | ||
2 | Růžička | 3:0 (6, 4, 9) |
3 | Koten | |
Novák | ||
4 | Novák | 3:0 (6, 7, 7) |
5 | Forster V. | |
Fuchsová K. | ||
6 | Fuchsová K. | 3:0 (6, 11, 2) |
7 | Baloun | |
Stoklasa | ||
8 | Stoklasa | 3:0 (8, 8, 9) |
9 | Číž | |
Číž | ||
10 | Cendelín | 3:0 (9, 4, 3) |
1 | Dolejš | ||||
Dolejš | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Křenovský | |||||
3 | Fuchsová K. | 3:2 () | |||
Křenovský | |||||
4 | Křenovský | 3:1 () | |||
Křenovský | |||||
5 | Číž | 3:1 () | |||
Číž | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Číž | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Balouš | |||||
8 | Balouš | ||||
Cincibus | |||||
9 | Čekal | 3:1 () | |||
Čekal | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čekal | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Novák | |||||
12 | Novák | ||||
Cincibus | |||||
13 | Kulhánek | 3:1 () | |||
Kulhánek | |||||
14 | Růžička | 3:1 () | |||
Cincibus | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Cincibus | |||||
16 | Cincibus | ||||
Cincibus | |||||
17 | Hrouda | 3:1 () | |||
Hrouda | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Hrouda | |||||
19 | Stoklasa | 3:0 () | |||
Puflerová | |||||
20 | Puflerová | ||||
Čížová | |||||
21 | Čížová | 3:1 () | |||
Čížová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čížová | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Čermáková | |||||
24 | Čermáková | ||||
Kolman | |||||
25 | Pena s | 3:1 () | |||
Pena s | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Pena s | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 () | |||
Čebiš | |||||
28 | Čebiš | ||||
Kolman | |||||
29 | Kop | 3:0 () | |||
Kop | |||||
30 | Reiman | 3:0 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 () | |||
Kolman | |||||
32 | Kolman |
1 | Sahulka | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
3 | Král | 3:0 () | |||
Hervertová | |||||
4 | Hervertová | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
5 | Cendelín | 3:0 () | |||
Cendelín | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Cendelín | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Fuchsová A. | |||||
8 | Fuchsová A. | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
9 | Budínek | 3:2 () | |||
Budínek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kolmanová | |||||
11 | Kolmanová | 3:2 () | |||
Kolmanová | |||||
12 | Záleský | 3:0 () | |||
Baloun | |||||
13 | Uhrová | 3:2 () | |||
Baloun | |||||
14 | Baloun | 3:0 () | |||
Baloun | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Sosnovec | |||||
16 | Sosnovec | ||||
Sahulka | |||||
17 | Štěpina | 3:1 () | |||
Štěpina | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Štěpina | |||||
19 | Líska | 3:0 () | |||
Forster T. | |||||
20 | Forster T. | ||||
Nácovký | |||||
21 | Malimánek | 3:0 () | |||
Malimánek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Nácovký | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Nácovký | |||||
24 | Nácovký | ||||
Forster V. | |||||
25 | Tůma | 3:0 () | |||
Tůma | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Koten | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Koten | |||||
28 | Koten | ||||
Forster V. | |||||
29 | Strnadová | 3:2 () | |||
Forster V. | |||||
30 | Forster V. | ||||
Forster V. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 () | |||
Strejčovská | |||||
32 | Strejčovská |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Cincibus Milan | 2003 | Sokol Týnec n.L. | 345 | +20 |
2. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 285 | |
3. | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | +20 |
4. | Čížová Tereza | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 225 | |
5. | Hrouda Jakub | 2002 | ST Euromaster Kolín | 205 | +5 |
6. | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 205 | |
7. | Pena Štěpán | 2005 | Sokol Velim | 185 | |
8. | Číž Daniel | 2003 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 170 | |
9. | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 165 | |
10. | Puflerová Markéta | 2006 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 160 | |
11. | Kop Jaromír | 2002 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 150 | |
11. | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 150 | |
13. | Balouš Petr | 2002 | Sokol Velim | 145 | |
13. | Novák František | 2002 | ST Euromaster Kolín | 145 | |
15. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 140 | |
16. | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 130 | |
16. | Čermáková Markéta | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 130 | |
16. | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 130 | |
16. | Stoklasa Jan | 2002 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 130 | |
16. | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 130 | |
21. | Reiman Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 120 | |
22. | Forster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 105 | |
23. | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 75 | |
24. | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 75 | |
25. | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 50 | |
26. | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 45 | |
26. | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 45 | |
28. | Koten Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 35 | |
29. | Hervertová Denisa | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 30 | |
30. | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25 | |
30. | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 25 | |
30. | Tůma Jan | 2009 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 25 | |
30. | Forster Tomáš | 2009 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou | 25 | |
34. | Fuchsová Adéla | 2008 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 20 | |
35. | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
35. | Budínek Matěj | 2006 | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | |
35. | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | |
35. | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | |
35. | Král Matěj | 2004 | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 15 | |
40. | Záleský Martin | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 10 | |
40. | Líska Jakub | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 10 |
Pořadí družstev - starší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 285 | 265 | 130 | 680 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 225 | 170 | 160 | 555 | 6 |
3. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 205 | 165 | 150 | 520 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Zbraslavice | 130 | 130 | 20 | 280 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 130 | 45 | 30 | 205 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Čáslav | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 2 |
7. | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 45 | 1 |
Pořadí družstev - mladší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 205 | 150 | 105 | 460 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 225 | 160 | 15 | 400 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 130 | 50 | 25 | 205 | 4,5 |
4. | Sokol Chlístovice | 130 | 45 | 30 | 205 | 4,5 |
5. | Sokol Zbraslavice | 130 | 20 | 0 | 150 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Čáslav | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 2 |
7. | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 45 | 1 |