Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
1 | Kolman | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 0,8 |
2 | Dolejš | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 2 |
3 | Křenovský | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 3 |
4 | Bulgr | Bulgr Jan | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 5 |
5 | Hrouda | Hrouda Vladimír | 2004 | SK Nová Ves | 6 |
6 | Kulhánek | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 7 |
7 | Chod | Chod Jakub | 2004 | Sokol Velký Osek | 8 |
8 | Nácovský | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 9 |
9 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 10 |
10 | Reimann | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 11 |
11 | Fuchsová K. | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 12 |
12 | Sahulka | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 13 |
13 | Baloun | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 17 |
14 | Čekal | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 18 |
15 | Pena A. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Sokol Velim | 18 |
16 | Chlad | Chlad Matyáš | 2004 | Sokol Český Brod | 22 |
17 | Růžička | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 24 |
18 | Fuchsová A. | Fuchsová Adéla | 2008 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 26 |
19 | Cendelín | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 28 |
20 | Kolmanová | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 33 |
21 | Líska | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 34 |
22 | Uhrová | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 35 |
23 | Štěpina | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 39 |
24 | Malimánek | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 46 |
25 | Strejčovská | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 49 |
26 | Uher | Uher Ondřej | 2008 | STC 2013 Církvice | 99 |
27 | Polák | Polák Filip | 2006 | SK Nová Ves | 99 |
28 | Strnadová | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 99 |
Skupina A | Kolman | Reimann | Chod | Baloun | Body | Místo |
Kolman | XXX | 3:0 (9, 6, 7) | 3:0 (5, 10, 6) | 3:0 (6, 2, 7) | 6 | 1. |
Reimann | 0:3 (-9, -6, -7) | XXX | 0:3 (-6, -3, -7) | 0:3 (-9, -10, -7) | 3 | 4. |
Chod | 0:3 (-5, -10, -6) | 3:0 (6, 3, 7) | XXX | 1:3 (-3, -9, 9, -8) | 4 | 3. |
Baloun | 0:3 (-6, -2, -7) | 3:0 (9, 10, 7) | 3:1 (3, 9, -9, 8) | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina B | Dolejš | Fuchsová K. | Hrouda | Pena A. | Body | Místo |
Dolejš | XXX | 3:0 (7, 8, 6) | 3:0 (2, 10, 7) | 3:1 (6, 6, -8, 9) | 6 | 1. |
Fuchsová K. | 0:3 (-7, -8, -6) | XXX | 0:3 (-6, -3, -11) | 1:3 (-2, -4, 8, -6) | 3 | 4. |
Hrouda | 0:3 (-2, -10, -7) | 3:0 (6, 3, 11) | XXX | 2:3 (4, 9, -2, -9, -10) | 4 | 3. |
Pena A. | 1:3 (-6, -6, 8, -9) | 3:1 (2, 4, -8, 6) | 3:2 (-4, -9, 2, 9, 10) | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina C | Křenovský | Sahulka | Nácovský | Chlad | Body | Místo |
Křenovský | XXX | 3:2 (-8, 11, 3, -6, 7) | 3:0 (4, 4, 7) | 3:2 (-7, 7, 5, -8, 5) | 6 | 1. |
Sahulka | 2:3 (8, -11, -3, 6, -7) | XXX | 3:0 (3, 10, 9) | 3:2 (8, -6, -8, 8, 6) | 5 | 2. |
Nácovský | 0:3 (-4, -4, -7) | 0:3 (-3, -10, -9) | XXX | 0:3 (-9, -11, -7) | 3 | 4. |
Chlad | 2:3 (7, -7, -5, 8, -5) | 2:3 (-8, 6, 8, -8, -6) | 3:0 (9, 11, 7) | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Bulgr | Čebiš | Kulhánek | Čekal | Body | Místo |
Bulgr | XXX | 3:0 (7, 6, 12) | 3:1 (9, -6, 6, 6) | 0:3 (-6, -4, -4) | 5 | 2. |
Čebiš | 0:3 (-7, -6, -12) | XXX | 2:3 (-8, 3, 12, -12, -3) | 0:3 (-8, -5, -8) | 3 | 4. |
Kulhánek | 1:3 (-9, 6, -6, -6) | 3:2 (8, -3, -12, 12, 3) | XXX | 3:2 (-9, 7, -8, 9, 6) | 5 | 3. |
Čekal | 3:0 (6, 4, 4) | 3:0 (8, 5, 8) | 2:3 (9, -7, 8, -9, -6) | XXX | 5 | 1. |
Skupina I | Růžička | Polák | Líska | Body | Místo |
Růžička | XXX | 3:0 (13, 8, 7) | 3:0 (2, 3, 4) | 4 | 1. |
Polák | 0:3 (-13, -8, -7) | XXX | 3:0 (9, 8, 7) | 3 | 2. |
Líska | 0:3 (-2, -3, -4) | 0:3 (-9, -8, -7) | XXX | 2 | 3. |
Skupina J | Fuchsová A. | Uher | Štěpina | Body | Místo |
Fuchsová A. | XXX | 3:0 (4, 4, 2) | 2:3 (11, -7, 4, -9, -13) | 3 | 2. |
Uher | 0:3 (-4, -4, -2) | XXX | 0:3 (-4, -5, -4) | 2 | 3. |
Štěpina | 3:2 (-11, 7, -4, 9, 13) | 3:0 (4, 5, 4) | XXX | 4 | 1. |
Skupina K | Cendelín | Strejčovská | Malimánek | Body | Místo |
Cendelín | XXX | 3:0 (3, 4, 3) | 3:0 (2, 5, 5) | 4 | 1. |
Strejčovská | 0:3 (-3, -4, -3) | XXX | 3:1 (8, 7, -9, 3) | 3 | 2. |
Malimánek | 0:3 (-2, -5, -5) | 1:3 (-8, -7, 9, -3) | XXX | 2 | 3. |
Skupina L | Kolmanová | Strnadová | Uhrová | Body | Místo |
Kolmanová | XXX | 3:1 (8, -8, 8, 8) | 3:0 (9, 11, 4) | 4 | 1. |
Strnadová | 1:3 (-8, 8, -8, -8) | XXX | 0:3 (-9, -9, -4) | 2 | 3. |
Uhrová | 0:3 (-9, -11, -4) | 3:0 (9, 9, 4) | XXX | 3 | 2. |
1 | Chod | |
Chod | ||
2 | Strejčovská | 3:0 (7, 1, 6) |
3 | Hrouda | |
Hrouda | ||
4 | Fuchsová A. | 3:0 (2, 6, 8) |
5 | Chlad | |
Chlad | ||
6 | Polák | 3:2 (-11, 10, -9, 5, 7) |
7 | Kulhánek | |
Kulhánek | ||
8 | Uhrová | 3:0 (1, 3, 4) |
1 | Reimann | |
Reimann | ||
2 | Štěpina | 3:0 (11, 5, 4) |
3 | Fuchsová K. | |
Růžička | ||
4 | Růžička | 3:2 (9, -9, 7, -12, 9) |
5 | Nácovský | |
Nácovský | ||
6 | Kolmanová | 3:0 (6, 6, 4) |
7 | Čebiš | |
Cendelín | ||
8 | Cendelín | 3:0 (6, 8, 9) |
1 | Kolman | ||||
Kolman | |||||
2 | Chlad | 3:0 (7, 4, 5) | |||
Kolman | |||||
3 | Kulhánek | 3:1 (8, 8, -8, 9) | |||
Pena A. | |||||
4 | Pena A. | 3:0 (12, 9, 6) | |||
Kolman | |||||
5 | Bulgr | 3:0 (8, 7, 8) | |||
Bulgr | |||||
6 | Sahulka | 3:0 (9, 6, 8) | |||
Bulgr | |||||
7 | Cendelín | 3:0 (9, 6, 3) | |||
Cendelín | |||||
8 | Křenovský | 3:2 (-6, -9, 10, 5, 9) | |||
Kolman | |||||
9 | Čekal | 3:2 (4, -7, -5, 9, 11) | |||
Čekal | |||||
10 | Růžička | 3:0 (9, 3, 10) | |||
Hrouda | |||||
11 | Reimann | 3:2 (-5, -8, 7, 9, 8) | |||
Hrouda | |||||
12 | Hrouda | 3:0 (9, 10, 11) | |||
Dolejš | |||||
13 | Baloun | 3:0 (7, 7, 6) | |||
Baloun | |||||
14 | Nácovský | 3:1 (-4, 9, 5, 7) | |||
Dolejš | |||||
15 | Chod | 3:0 (7, 6, 7) | |||
Dolejš | |||||
16 | Dolejš | 3:0 (6, 6, 12) |
1 | Čebiš | ||||
Čebiš | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čebiš | |||||
3 | Líska | 3:1 (6, 3, -9, 11) | |||
Líska | |||||
4 | Štěpina | 3:0 (2, 6, 7) | |||
Čebiš | |||||
5 | Polák | 3:0 (8, 7, 4) | |||
Polák | |||||
6 | Uhrová | 3:1 (5, -11, 8, 7) | |||
Polák | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 (6, -7, 7, 6) | |||
Fuchsová A. | |||||
8 | Fuchsová A. | ||||
Čebiš | |||||
9 | Kolmanová | 3:2 (7, -7, 5, -12, 7) | |||
Kolmanová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Kolmanová | |||||
11 | Malimánek | 3:0 (8, 9, 7) | |||
Malimánek | |||||
12 | Strnadová | 3:1 (8, 8, -9, 4) | |||
Fuchsová K. | |||||
13 | Strejčovská | 3:0 (8, 7, 3) | |||
Strejčovská | |||||
14 | Uher | 3:0 (7, 5, 3) | |||
Fuchsová K. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (7, 4, 8) | |||
Fuchsová K. | |||||
16 | Fuchsová K. |
Jméno | Narozen | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Kolman Leon | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 345 | +20 |
2. | Dolejš Ladislav | 2003 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 285 | |
3. | Bulgr Jan | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 225 | |
4. | Hrouda Vladimír | 2004 | SK Nová Ves | 210 | |
5. | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 200 | +5 |
6. | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 185 | |
6. | Pena Adam | 2003 | Sokol Velim | 185 | |
8. | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 175 | +10 |
9. | Křenovský Štěpán | 2003 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 165 | |
10. | Sahulka Radek | 2004 | Sokol Velim | 145 | |
11. | Kulhánek Matěj | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 135 | |
11. | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 135 | |
13. | Chod Jakub | 2004 | Sokol Velký Osek | 130 | |
13. | Chlad Matyáš | 2004 | Sokol Český Brod | 130 | |
15. | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 125 | |
15. | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 125 | |
17. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 115 | |
18. | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 85 | |
19. | Polák Filip | 2006 | SK Nová Ves | 70 | |
20. | Kolmanová Lenka | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 65 | |
21. | Strejčovská Tereza | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 40 | |
22. | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 35 | |
22. | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | STC 2013 Církvice | 35 | |
24. | Fuchsová Adéla | 2008 | Sokol Zbraslavice | 30 | |
25. | Štěpina Dalibor | 2004 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25 | |
26. | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | STC 2013 Církvice | 20 | |
27. | Uher Ondřej | 2008 | STC 2013 Církvice | 15 | |
27. | Strnadová Zuzana | 2005 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 |
Pořadí družstev - starší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 285 | 205 | 185 | 675 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 365 | 165 | 135 | 665 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Čáslav | 125 | 35 | 0 | 160 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Zbraslavice | 85 | 30 | 0 | 115 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Chlístovice | 40 | 25 | 15 | 80 | 3 |
6. | STC 2013 Církvice | 35 | 20 | 15 | 70 | 2 |
Pořadí družstev - mladší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 205 | 185 | 135 | 525 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 135 | 65 | 0 | 200 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Čáslav | 125 | 35 | 0 | 160 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Zbraslavice | 85 | 30 | 0 | 115 | 4 |
5. | STC 2013 Církvice | 35 | 20 | 15 | 70 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 |