Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | |
1 | Čekal | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
2 | Kolářová | Kolářová Linda | 2006 | Sokol Český Brod |
3 | Reimann | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav |
4 | Baloun | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
5 | Cendelín | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
6 | Valentová | Valentová Klára | 2006 | Sokol Český Brod |
7 | Hovorka | Hovorka Marek | 2005 | Viktoria Radim |
8 | Fuchsová | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice |
9 | Förster V. | Förster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 | Jetenský | Jetenský Marek | 2004 | Viktoria Radim |
11 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek |
12 | Růžička | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
Skupina A | Čekal | Baloun | Cendelín | Fuchsová | Förster V. | Růžička | body | místo |
Čekal | XXX | 3:1 (6, 3, -5, 9) |
3:1 (10, -6, 8, 9) |
1:3 (5, -6, -8, -10) |
0:3 (-3, -9, -11) |
3:1 (8, 6, -11, 7) |
8 | 2. |
Baloun | 1:3 (-6, -3, 5, -9) |
XXX | 3:0 (7, 7, 6) |
3:2 (2, -5, 8, -6, 7) |
0:3 (-9, -5, -8) |
3:1 (7, -11, 7, 8) |
8 | 3. |
Cendelín | 1:3 (-10, 6, -8, -9) |
0:3 (-7, -7, -6) |
XXX | 0:3 (-8, -5, -7) |
0:3 (-7, -3, -6) |
2:3 (-8, 10, 12, -1, -9) |
5 | 6. |
Fuchsová | 3:1 (-5, 6, 8, 10) |
2:3 (-2, 5, -8, 6, -7) |
3:0 (8, 5, 7) |
XXX | 0:3 (-6, -2, -8) |
0:3 (-7, -2, -7) |
7 | 5. |
Förster V. | 3:0 (3, 9, 11) |
3:0 (9, 5, 8) |
3:0 (7, 3, 6) |
3:0 (6, 2, 8) |
XXX | 3:2 (-10, -10, 8, 7, 3) |
10 | 1. |
Růžička | 1:3 (-8, -6, 11, -7) |
1:3 (-7, 11, -7, -8) |
3:2 (8, -10, -12, 1, 9) |
3:0 (7, 2, 7) |
2:3 (10, 10, -8, -7, -3) |
XXX | 7 | 4. |
Skupina B | Kolářová | Reimann | Valentová | Hovorka | Jetenský | Čebiš | body | místo |
Kolářová | XXX | 3:1 (9, 2, -8, 7) |
3:1 (6, -13, 4, 8) |
3:1 (10, 9, -8, 9) |
3:1 (7, -10, 3, 4) |
3:1 (2, 6, -4, 6) |
10 | 1. |
Reimann | 1:3 (-9, -2, 8, -7) |
XXX | 3:1 (-7, 8, 8, 7) |
3:0 (7, 7, 8) |
2:3 (-8, 4, -6, 7, -6) |
3:1 (6, -10, 7, 8) |
8 | 3. |
Valentová | 1:3 (-6, 13, -4, -8) |
1:3 (7, -8, -8, -7) |
XXX | 3:2 (-8, -10, 5, 6, 6) |
2:3 (6, 7, -7, -10, -8) |
2:3 (-12, -5, 10, 5, -7) |
6 | 5. |
Hovorka | 1:3 (-10, -9, 8, -9) |
0:3 (-7, -7, -8) |
2:3 (8, 10, -5, -6, -6) |
XXX | 3:0 (6, 8, 8) |
0:3 (-10, -8, -2) |
6 | 6. |
Jetenský | 1:3 (-7, 10, -3, -4) |
3:2 (8, -4, 6, -7, 6) |
3:2 (-6, -7, 7, 10, 8) |
0:3 (-6, -8, -8) |
XXX | 3:2 (-8, 9, 4, -8, 10) |
8 | 2. |
Čebiš | 1:3 (-2, -6, 4, -6) |
1:3 (-6, 10, -7, -8) |
3:2 (12, 5, -10, -5, 7) |
3:0 (10, 8, 2) |
2:3 (8, -9, -4, 8, -10) |
XXX | 7 | 4. |
o 1. - 4. místo: | ||||||
Skupina C | Förster V. | Jetenský | Kolářová | Čekal | body | místo |
Förster V. | XXX | 1:3 (7, -1, -7, -9) |
1:3 (9, -14, -9, -9) |
3:0 (3, 9, 11) |
4 | 2. |
Jetenský | 3:1 (-7, 1, 7, 9) |
XXX | 1:3 (-7, 10, -3, -4) |
1:3 (10, -10, -8, -10) |
4 | 3. |
Kolářová | 3:1 (-9, 14, 9, 9) |
3:1 (7, -10, 3, 4) |
XXX | 3:2 (12, 9, -7, -9, 11) |
6 | 1. |
Čekal | 0:3 (-3, -9, -11) |
3:1 (-10, 10, 8, 10) |
2:3 (-12, -9, 7, 9, -11) |
XXX | 4 | 4. |
o 5. - 8. místo: | ||||||
Skupina D | Baloun | Čebiš | Reimann | Růžička | body | místo |
Baloun | XXX | 3:1 (7, 12, -8, 4) |
2:3 (-7, -9, 10, 8, -14) |
3:1 (7, -11, 7, 8) |
5 | 1. |
Čebiš | 1:3 (-7, -12, 8, -4) |
XXX | 1:3 (-6, 10, -7, -8) |
1:3 (-3, 7, -2, -6) |
3 | 4. |
Reimann | 3:2 (7, 9, -10, -8, 14) |
3:1 (6, -10, 7, 8) |
XXX | 2:3 (-9, 13, 10, -6, -9) |
5 | 2. |
Růžička | 1:3 (-7, 11, -7, -8) |
3:1 (3, -7, 2, 6) |
3:2 (9, -13, -10, 6, 9) |
XXX | 5 | 3. |
o 9. - 12. místo: | ||||||
Skupina E | Fuchsová | Hovorka | Valentová | Cendelín | body | místo |
Fuchsová | XXX | 0:3 (-9, -7, -6) |
0:3 (-7, -10, -2) |
3:0 (8, 5, 7) |
4 | 3. |
Hovorka | 3:0 (9, 7, 6) |
XXX | 2:3 (8, 10, -5, -6, -6) |
3:1 (4, -12, 8, 7) |
5 | 2. |
Valentová | 3:0 (7, 10, 2) |
3:2 (-8, -10, 5, 6, 6) |
XXX | 3:0 (5, 7, 10) |
6 | 1. |
Cendelín | 0:3 (-8, -5, -7) |
1:3 (-4, 12, -8, -7) |
0:3 (-5, -7, -10) |
XXX | 3 | 4. |
Konečné pořadí | |||
1. | Kolářová Linda | 2006 | Sokol Český Brod |
2. | Förster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
3. | Jetenský Marek | 2004 | Viktoria Radim |
4. | Čekal Jan | 2006 | SKC Zruč n. Sázavou |
5. | Baloun Jan | 2004 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |
6. | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav |
7. | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
8. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek |
9. | Valentová Klára | 2006 | Sokol Český Brod |
10. | Hovorka Marek | 2005 | Viktoria Radim |
11. | Fuchsová Kateřina | 2006 | Sokol Zbraslavice |
12. | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou |