Jméno | Oddíl | Cel. | Poč. t. | |||||
1. | Nevřela Daniel | KaSá | ||||||
2. | Vala Martin | SoKH | ||||||
3. | Betuštiak Petr | KaSá | ||||||
4. | Uher Petr | SoKH | ||||||
5. | Liberský Karel | SoKH | ||||||
6. | Faltín Antonín | SoKH | ||||||
7. | Novotný Michal | SoUJ | ||||||
8. | Jirásek Zdeněk | SoKH | ||||||
9. | Daneš Filip | KaSá | ||||||
10. | Růžička Dušan | OlKH | ||||||
11. | Král Slávek | SoCh | ||||||
12. | Polák Michal | SoKH | ||||||
13. | Štus Radek | SoKH | ||||||
14. | Ronovský Milan | StTu | ||||||
15. | Pekárek Pavel | SoKH | ||||||
16. | Havlíček Petr | SoKH | ||||||
17. | Ronovský Petr | StTu | ||||||
18. | Švarc Petr | SoUJ | ||||||
19. | Tureček Pavel | SoUJ | ||||||
20. | Beneš Petr | StTu | ||||||
21. | Franc Lukáš | SoCh | ||||||
22. | Bára Tomáš | KaSá | ||||||
23. | Enderst Jindřich | KaSá | ||||||
24. | Žoha Libor | SoRa | ||||||
25. | Moravec Vladimír | KaSá | ||||||
26. | Hlava Václav | OlKH | ||||||
27. | Havel Miroslav | SoČá | ||||||
28. | Kopeček Petr | KaSá | ||||||
29. | Šteflíček J. | KaSá | ||||||
30. | Vavřina Lukáš | SoČá | ||||||
31. | Cihlář Jan | SoKH | ||||||
32. | Červený Dalibor | SoRa | ||||||
33. | Buldra Lubomír | KaSá | ||||||
34. | Havel Václav | SoČá | ||||||
35. | Hofmiler Josef | KaSá | ||||||
36. | Jandík Luboš | SoMa | ||||||
37. | Jirásková Stanislava | SoKH | ||||||
38. | Srb Miroslav | KaSá | ||||||
39. | Vlasák Ota | SoUJ | ||||||
40. | Kořínek Zdeněk | SoČá | ||||||
41. | Váša Jan | SoUJ | ||||||
42. | Herout Václav | JiZr | ||||||
43. | Douda Jiří | SoMa | ||||||
44. | Novák Jaroslav | KaSá | ||||||
45. | Herout Tomáš | JiZr | ||||||
46. | Sedláček Jiří | SKŘe | ||||||
47. | Lövl Jan | SoČá | ||||||
48. | Jandejsek Zdeněk | JiZr | ||||||
49. | Makal František | SoUJ | ||||||
50. | Beznoska Jaroslav | JiZr | ||||||
51. | Hatala Petr | StTu | ||||||
52. | Širák Dan | SoČá | ||||||
53. | Žoha Michal | SoRa | ||||||
54. | Šturc J. | KaSá | ||||||
55. | Morávek Lumír | KaSá | ||||||
56. | Vlach Martin | SKŘe | ||||||
57. | Friš | SKŘe | ||||||
58. | Lisý Martin | JiZr | ||||||
59. | Koudela Jakub | SKŘe | ||||||
60. | Baranka Vladimír | SoRa | ||||||
61. | Jandejsek Pavel | JiZr | ||||||
62. | Kvíz Martin | SoKH | ||||||
63. | Šamalík Zdeněk | SoUJ | ||||||
64. | Krčmář Jiří ml. | SKŘe | ||||||
65. | Herout František | JiZr | ||||||
66. | Kasal Jan | SoČá | ||||||
67. | Klofáč Petr | SKŘe | ||||||
68. | Krátký Stanislav | StTu | ||||||
69. | Linhart Luděk | SoRa | ||||||
70. | Šroněk Martin | SoKH | ||||||
71. | Váňa Jaroslav | JiZr | ||||||
72. | Váša Jiří | SoUJ | ||||||
73. | Vodrážka Luboš | JiZr | ||||||