Okresní svaz stolního tenisu
Kutná Hora
Žebříček staršího žactva za sezónu 1999/2000
Starší žáci | Starší žákyně | |||||
1. | Havel Miroslav | Sokol Kutná Hora | Choutková Magda | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||
2. | Jandejsek Pavel | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | Niklová Jitka | Sokol Čáslav | ||
3. | Vančura Filip | Sokol Čáslav | Baranovičová Katka | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||
4. | Trmal Jan | Kavalier Sázava | Hronová Micheala | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||
5. | Soška Jan | Sokol Čáslav | Slavíčková Alena | SK Řendějov | ||
6. | Faltín Aleš | Sokol Kutná Hora | Šroňková Kristýna | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||
7. | Herout František | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | Polesná Adéla | SK Řendějov | ||
8. | Černý Lukáš | Sokol Čáslav | Cendelínová Marie | SK Řendějov | ||
9. | Soška Daniel | Sokol Čáslav | Paušová Iva | SK Řendějov | ||
10. | Beránek Josef | Sokol Kutná Hora | Holínková Eva | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||
11.-15. | Gregor Tomáš | Kavalier Sázava | Francová Monika | Sokol Chlístovice | ||
Hušpauer Jakub | Sokol Kutná Hora | Králová Jana | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | |||
Choutka Jaroslav | Sokol Kutná Hora | Maďarová Dita | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||
Jouza Ondřej | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | Šaňková Kateřina | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||
Václ Jan | Sokol Kutná Hora | |||||
16.-20. | Heřmanský Tomáš | Sokol Čáslav | ||||
Hrůša Marcel | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Lonský Michal | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Malkovský Petr | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Morysek Tomáš | Olympia K. Hora | |||||
21.-30. | Brabec Zdeněk | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | ||||
Doležal David | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Kruliš Pavel | Sokol Chlístovice | |||||
Lisý Lukáš | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Novotný Michal | Sokol Chlístovice | |||||
Rada Martin | Sokol Chlístovice | |||||
Tůma Pavel | Sokol Kutná Hora | |||||
Tyleukabylov Adlet | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Vladyka David | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | |||||
Votava Lukáš | Sokol Chlístovice | |||||
31.-40. | Brtna Zbyněk | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | ||||
Čipera Jan | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | |||||
Ďoubal Jan | Sokol Kutná Hora | |||||
Edr Jakub | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Jelínek Lukáš | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Krásenský Jan | Sokol Čáslav | |||||
Lévai Ladislav | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Němec Martin | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Šípoš Robert | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Tichý Matouš | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
41.-50. | Balvín Ondřej | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | ||||
Číž David | Sokol Čáslav | |||||
Klabík Tomáš | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Novotný Martin | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Novotný Radek | Kavalier Sázava | |||||
Polesný Jan | SK Řendějov | |||||
Richter Tomáš | Sokol Čáslav | |||||
Slavíček Jindřich | SK Řendějov | |||||
Slezák Jan | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. | |||||
Vilt Josef | SK Řendějov | |||||
Nezařazení: | ||||||
11.-15. | Choutková Magda | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||||
21.-30. | Hájek Jakub | Sokol Kutná Hora | ||||
Hronová Micheala | Sokol Kutná Hora | |||||