Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "B" - Sokol Kutná Hora "D" 18:0 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Vlasák Ota | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Václ Jan | 0:4 | |
2. | Číž Josef | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Němec Martin | 0:4 | |
3. | Tesař Miloš | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Holinková Eva | 0:4 | |
4. | Král Jiří | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Hronová Michaela | 0:4 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "C" - Sokol Malešov 3:15 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Koníček Bohumil | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1. | Malina Jaroslav | 4:0 | |
2. | Tvrdý Josef | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Jandík Luboš | 4:0 | |
3. | Váša Jiří | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Douda Jiří | 3:1 | |
4. | Koníček Martin | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Balán Miloslav | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou "B" 14:4 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Soška Jan | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Váňa Jaroslav | 0:4 | |
2. | Vrána Miroslav | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2. | Herout Václav | 2:2 | |
3. | Soška Daniel | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Zajakov Petr | 0:4 | |
4. | Černý Lukáš | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Kamarýt Jiří | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Kavalier Sázava "D" 12:6 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Chvátal Miloslav | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Vránová Jurina | 2:2 | |
2. | Beneš Petr | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Kroutil Luboš | 1:3 | |
3. | Tyrkas Pavel | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Srb Miroslav | 2:2 | |
4. | Hrabaň Radek | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4. | Enderst Jindřich | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. |
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "B" - Sokol Malešov 9:9 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Vlasák Ota | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Jandík Luboš | 3:1 | |
2. | Číž Josef | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Malina Jaroslav | 3:1 | |
3. | Tesař Miloš | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Balán Miloslav | 0:4 | |
4. | Král Jiří | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Douda Jiří | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "C" - Sokol Kutná Hora "D" 9:9 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Koníček Bohumil | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Václ Jan | 4:0 | |
2. | Koníček Martin | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Němec Martin | 1:3 | |
3. | Tvrdý Josef | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Holinková Eva | 1:3 | |
4. | Váša Jiří | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Hronová Michaela | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Kavalier Sázava "D" 4:14 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Soška Daniel | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Srb Miroslav | 3:1 | |
2. | Vrána Miroslav | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Vránová Jurina | 4:0 | |
3. | Soška Jan | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3. | Kroutil Luboš | 3:1 | |
4. | WO | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Enderst Jindřich | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou "B" 16:2 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Chvátal Miloslav | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Herout Václav | 2:2 | |
2. | Hrabaň Radek | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Kamarýt Jiří | 0:4 | |
3. | Tyrkas Pavel | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Váňa Jaroslav | 0:4 | |
4. | Beneš Petr | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Zajakov Petr | 0:4 | |
5. | 5. |