Sokol Malešov - Sokol Kutná Hora "D" 6:12 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Douda Jiří | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Václ Jan | 3:1 | |
2. | Balán Miloslav | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Tůma Pavel | 4:0 | |
3. | Mottl Martin | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Holinková Eva | 1:3 | |
4. | Kadlec Jaroslav | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Hronová Michaela | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou "B" - Sokol Starkoč 0:18 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Váňa Jaroslav | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1. | Čakovský Karel | 4:0 | |
2. | Syrůček Jan | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Červenka Robert | 4:0 | |
3. | Zajakov Petr | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Kozák Pavel | 2:0 | |
4. | WO | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Čakovský Milan | 4:0 | |
5. | 5. | Palát Jiří | 2:0 | |||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "B" 12:6 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Vrána Miroslav | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Číž Josef | 2:2 | |
2. | Horký František | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Vlasák Ota | 1:3 | |
3. | Krejčík Josef | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Král Jiří | 2:2 | |
4. | Kasal Slavomil | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 4. | WO | 0:4 | |||
5. | Soška Jan | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 5. | |||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "C" 18:0 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Tomášek František | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Váša Jiří | 0:4 | |
2. | Chvátal Miloslav | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Michalička Petr | 0:4 | |
3. | Hrabaň Radek | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Čtveráček Martin | 0:4 | |
4. | Pavel Tyrkas | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Tvrdý Josef | 0:4 | |
5. | 5. |
Kavalier Sázava "D" - Sokol Starkoč 7:11 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Vránová Jiřina | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1. | Čakovský Karel | 2:2 | |
2. | Srb Miroslav | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2. | Červenka Robert | 1:3 | |
3. | Enderst Jindřich | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Kozák Pavel | 3:1 | |
4. | Kroutil Luboš | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Čakovský Milan | 4:0 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "B" 10:8 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Tomášek František | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Král Jiří | 2:2 | |
2. | Beneš Petr | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Číž Josef | 4:0 | |
3. | Krátký Stanislav | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3. | Vlasák Ota | 1:3 | |
4. | Hrabaň Radek | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4. | WO | 0:4 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "C" 16:2 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Kasal Jan | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Váša Jiří | 1:3 | |
2. | Vrána Miroslav | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Michalička Petr | 0:4 | |
3. | Kasal Slavomil | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Čtveráček Martin | 0:4 | |||
4. | Soška Daniel | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Tvrdý Josef | 1:3 | |
5. | Soška Jan | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 5. |