Sokol Chlístovice - Sokol Malešov 13:5 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Brandejský Karel | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Malina Jaroslav | 1:3 | |
2. | Franc Lukáš | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Douda Jiří | 2:2 | |
3. | Králová Zdena | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Balán Miloslav | 1:3 | |||
4. | Křemenák Josef | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Mottl Martin | 0:4 | |
5. | Král Milan | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 5. | |||||
Sokol U. Janovice "C" - Sokol Starkoč 6:12 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Tvrdý Josef | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1. | Čakovský Karel | 3:1 | |
2. | Michalička Petr | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Palát Jiří | 1:3 | |
3. | Koníček Bohuslav | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Čakovský Milan | 4:0 | |
4. | Čtveráček Martin | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Červenka Robert | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Zbraslavice - Sokol Kutná Hora "C" 4:14 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Veverka Tomáš | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Tůma Pavel | 4:0 | |
2. | Fuchs Josef | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Choutka Jaroslav | 4:0 | |
3. | Fuchs Martin | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Václ Jan | 2:2 | |
4. | Samek Vladimír | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 3:1 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Star Tupadly "B" 11:7 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Kasal Jan | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Vaněk Václav | 1:3 | |
2. | Rychetský Pavel | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Šindelář Zdeněk | 0:4 | |||
3. | Kasal Slavomil | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Krátký Stanislav | 2:2 | |
4. | Loužil Petr | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Tomášek František | 3:1 | |
5. | Černý Lukáš | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 5. |
Sokol U. Janovice "B" - Sokol Starkoč 10:8 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Makal František | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Čakovský Karel | 2:2 | |
2. | Šamalík Zdeněk | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Čakovský Milan | 4:0 | |
3. | Váša Jiří | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Palát Jiří | 0:4 | |
4. | Vlasák Ota | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Červenka Robert | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Zbraslavice - Star Tupadly "B" 10:8 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Veverka Tomáš | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Vaněk Václav | 3:1 | |
2. | Fuchs Josef | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Krátký Stanislav | 1:3 | |
3. | Fuchs Martin | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Šindelář Zdeněk | 2:2 | |
4. | Samek Vladimír | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Tomášek František | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Čáslav "D" - Sokol Kutná Hora "C" 5:13 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Krejčík Josef | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Tůma Pavel | 1:3 | |
2. | Vančura Filip | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Choutka Jaroslav | 4:0 | |
3. | Černý Lukáš | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Václ Jan | 2:2 | |
4. | Kasal Slavomil | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 4:0 | |
5. | 5. |