Sokol Chlístovice - Sokol K. Hora "C" 9:9 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Brandejský Karel | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Sosnovec Martin | 4:0 | |
2. | Franc Lukáš | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Tůma Pavel | 2:2 | |
3. | Král Milan | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Václ Jan | 1:3 | |
4. | WO | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Malešov - Start Tupadly "B" 6:12 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Balán Miloslav | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1. | Tomášek František | 3:0 | |
2. | Douda Jiří | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Kotrba Jaroslav | 3:1 | |
3. | Jandík Luboš | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3. | Beneš Petr | 4:0 | |
4. | Mottl Martin | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Vaněk Václav | 0:4 | |
5. | 5. | Šindelář Zdeněk | 1:0 | |||||||
Sokol U. Janovice "B" - Sokol Zbraslavice 15:3 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Makal František | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Císař Miloslav | 1:3 | |
2. | Král Jiří | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Samek Vladimír | 0:4 | |
3. | Šamalík Zdeněk | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Fuchs Martin | 0:4 | |
4. | Vlasák Ota | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Fuchs Josef | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol U. Janovice "C" - Sokol Čáslav "D" 3:15 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Michalička Petr | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Horký František | 2:2 | |
2. | Čtveráček Martin | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Kasal Slavomil | 4:0 | |
3. | Koníček Bohumil | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Rychetský Pavel | 3:1 | |
4. | Tvrdý Josef | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Kasal Jan | 4:0 | |
5. | 5. |
Sokol Chlístovice - Star Tupadly "B" 9:9 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Brandejský Karel | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Kotrba Jaroslav | 2:2 | |
2. | Franc Lukáš | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Beneš Petr | 3:1 | |
3. | Král Milan | 3:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Šindelář Zdeněk | 2:2 | |
4. | WO | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Vaněk Václav | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Malešov - Sokol K. Hora "C" 10:8 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Balán Miloslav | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Tůma Pavel | 4:0 | |
2. | Douda Jiří | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Václ Jan | 0:4 | |
3. | Jandík Luboš | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3. | Holinková Eva | 0:4 | |
4. | Mottl Martin | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 3:1 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol U. Janovice "B" - Sokol Čáslav "D" 10:8 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Král Jiří | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1. | Kasal Slavomil | 3:1 | |
2. | Vlasák Ota | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2. | Rychetský Pavel | 1:3 | |
3. | Šamalík Zdeněk | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Horký František | 1:3 | |
4. | Makal František | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Kasal Jan | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol U. Janovice "C" - Sokol Zbraslavice 6:12 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Michalička Petr | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Císař Miloslav | 4:0 | |
2. | Čtveráček Martin | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Samek Vladimír | 1:3 | |
3. | Koníček Bohumil | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Fuchs Martin | 3:1 | |
4. | Tvrdý Josef | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4. | Fuchs Josef | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. |