Sokol Malešov - Sokol Chlístovice 6:12 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 0:2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 2:0 | ||
1. | Jandík Luboš | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Brandejský Karel | 3:1 | |
2. | Douda Jiří | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Franc Lukáš | 4:0 | |
3. | Malina Jaroslav | 2:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3. | Křemenák Josef | 1:3 | ||
4. | Mottl Martin | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. | Král Milan | 2:0 | |
5. | Kamenář Jan | 1:0 | 1 | 5. | Králová Zdenka | 0:2 | ||||
Sokol Starkoč - Sokol U. Janovice "C" 15:3 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Čakovský Karel | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Michalička Petr | 1:3 | |
2. | Čakovský Milan | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Tvrdý Josef | 1:3 | |
3. | Kozák Pavel | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Čtveráček Martin | 1:3 | |
4. | Červenka Robert | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 4. | Šimek Jan | 0:4 | |||
5. | Čakovský Milan ml. | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 5. | |||||
Sokol Kutná Hora "C" - Sokol Zbraslavice 13:5 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 2:0 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 0:2 | ||
1. | Václ Jan | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1. | Císař Miroslav | 1:3 | |
2. | Mundil Robert | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Samek Vladimír | 0:4 | |
3. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3. | Fuchs Josef | 3:1 | |
4. | Beňuš Petr | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Fuchs Martin | 1:3 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Sokol Čáslav "D" 8:10 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Krátký Stanislav | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | Kasal Jan | 0:1 | |
2. | Hrabaň Radek | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2. | Vančura Filip | 4:0 | |
3. | Šindelář Zdenek | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Krejčík Josef | 1:3 | |
4. | Beneš Petr | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Horký František | 3:1 | |
5. | 5. | Kasal Slávek | 1:2 |
Sokol Starkoč - Sokol U. Janovice "B" 9:9 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Červenka Robert | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1. | Švarc Ivo | 3:1 | |
2. | Čakovský Karel | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2. | Král Jiří | 0:4 | |
3. | Čakovský Milan | 3:1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Vlasák Ota | 2:2 | |
4. | Kozák Pavel | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4. | Makal František | 3:1 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Star Tupadly "B" - Sokol Zbraslavice 11:7 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Hrabaň Radek | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | Samek Vladimír | 0:4 | |
2. | Krátký Stanislav | 2:2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2. | Veverka Tomáš | 2:2 | |
3. | Vaněk Václav | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3. | Fuchs Josef | 2:2 | |
4. | Beneš Petr | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4. | Fuchs Martin | 2:2 | |
5. | 5. | |||||||||
Sokol Kutná Hora "C" - Sokol Čáslav "D" 11:7 | ||||||||||
čtyřhra | 1:1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | čtyřhra | 1:1 | ||
1. | Václ Jan | 1:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1. | Horký František | 2:2 | |
2. | Sosnovec Martin | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | Krejčík Josef | 1:3 | ||
3. | Sosnovec Bohumil | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. | Vančura Filip | 2:2 | |
4. | Beňuš Petr | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | Kasal Slávek | 1:3 | |
5. | Mundil Robert | 0:1 | 0 | 5. |