Datum | Soupeř | | Výsl. | Sestava |
02. 10. 2004 | Sparta Praha "B" | Doma | 9:9 | Janata 3, Růžička 2, Nevřela 2, Daneš F. 1, čt. 1 |
16. 10. 2004 | Elizza Praha "B" | Venku | 10:5 | Janata 3, Daneš F. 3, Nevřela 2, Růžička 1, čt. 1 |
17. 10. 2004 | TTC Kladno | Venku | 10:4 | Nevřela 3, Daneš F. 3, Janata 2, Růžička 2, čt. 0 |
30. 10. 2004 | Olymp Praha | Doma | 4:10 | Nevřela 2, Janata 1, Daneš F. 1, Růžička 0, čt. 0 |
31. 10. 2004 | Aš Mladá Boleslav | Doma | 2:10 | Nevřela 1, Růžička 1, Janata 0, Daneš F. 0, čt. 0 |
13. 11. 2004 | TTC Litoměřice | Venku | 1:10 | Růžička 1, Nevřela 0, Daneš F. 0, Janata 0, čt. 0 |
14. 11. 2004 | Sever Žatec | Venku | 10:1 | Janata 2, Daneš F. 2, Růžička 2, Nevřela 2, čt. 2 |
27. 11. 2004 | Libín 1096 Prachatice | Doma | 7:10 | Janata 3, Nevřela 2, Daneš F. 1, Růžička 0, čt. 1 |
28. 11. 2004 | Union Plzeň | Doma | 7:10 | Růžička 2, Janata 2, Nevřela 1, Daneš F. 1, čt. 1 |
11. 12. 2004 | SF SKK El Niňo Praha "C" | Doma | 6:10 | Janata 1, Nevřela 1, Daneš F. 2, Růžička 1, čt. 1 |
11. 12. 2004 | SF SKK El Niňo Praha "D" | Doma | 1:10 | Janata 0, Nevřela 0, Daneš F. 0, Růžička 0, čt. 1 |
15. 01. 2005 | Sparta Praha "B" | Venku | 6:10 | Janata 3, Nevřela 1, Růžička 1, Daneš F. 0. čt. 1 |
29. 01. 2005 | Elizza Praha "B" | Doma | 9:9 | Daneš F. 4, Nevřela 2, Janata 1, Růžička 0, čt. 2 |
30. 01. 2005 | TTC Kladno | Doma | 10:3 | Daneš F. 3, Nevřela 2, Janata 2, Růžička 1, čt. 2 |
12. 02. 2005 | Olymp Praha | Venku | 4:10 | Daneš F. 1, Nevřela 1, Janata 1, Růžička 1, čt. 0 |
13. 02. 2005 | Aš Mladá Boleslav | Venku | 1:10 | Daneš F. 1, Nevřela 0, Janata 0, Růžička 0, čt. 0 |
26. 02. 2005 | TTC Litoměřice | Doma | 9:9 | Daneš F. 3, Nevřela 3, Janata 1, Růžička 1, čt. 1 |
27. 02. 2005 | Sever Žatec | Doma | 10:3 | Janata 3, Růžička 3, Daneš 2, Nevřela 1, čt. 1 |
12. 03. 2005 | Libín 1096 Prachatice | Venku | 5:10 | Janata 0, Daneš 3, Nevřela 0, Růžička 1, čt. 1 |
13. 03. 2005 | Union Plzeň | Venku | 2:10 | Janata 0, Daneš 1, Nevřela 1, Růžička 0, čt. 0 |
02. 04. 2005 | SF SKK El Niňo Praha "C" | Venku | 1:10 | Daneš 1, Růžička 0, Nevřela 0, Janata 0, čt. 0 |
03. 04. 2005 | SF SKK El Niňo Praha "D" | Venku | 6:10 | Daneš 1, Růžička 1, Nevřela 0, Janata 0, čt. 0, 4xWO |
Datum | Soupeř | | Výsl. | Sestava |
03. 10. 2004 | TTC Brandýs n.L. "B" | Doma | 3:7 | Hačková 1, Holinková 1, Hronová 0, čt. 1 |
17. 10. 2004 | TTC Bělá p.B. | Venku | 2:8 | Holinková 2, Podoláková 0, Hačková 0, čt. 0 |
17. 10. 2004 | Sokol Lety | Venku | 5:5 | Holinková 2, Podoláková 1, Hačková 1, čt. 1 |
14. 11. 2004 | Sokol Dřínov | Doma | 4:6 | Holinková 3, Podoláková 1, Hronová 0, čt. 0 |
14. 11. 2004 | Spolana Neratovice | Doma | 3:7 | Hačková 1, Podoláková 1, Hronová 1, čt. 0 |
28. 11. 2004 | Sokol Krásná Hora | Venku | 1:9 | Holinková 1, Hačková 0, Hronová 0, čt. 0 |
28. 11. 2004 | TJ Žežice | Venku | 3:7 | Holinková 1, Hačková 1, Hronová 1, čt. 0 |
16. 01. 2005 | TTC Brandýs n.L. "B" | Venku | 0:10 | Podoláková, Sosnovcová, Hronová 0, čt. 0 |
30. 01. 2005 | TTC Bělá p.B. | Doma | 3:7 | Holinková 2, Hačková 1, Hronová 0, čt. 0 |
30. 01. 2005 | Sokol Lety | Doma | 10:0wo | |
27. 02. 2005 | Sokol Dřínov | Venku | 3:7 | Podoláková 0, Hačková 0, Hronová 0, čt. 0, 3xWO |
27. 02. 2005 | Spolana Neratovice | Venku | 6:4 | Holinková 3, Podoláková 2, Hronová 1, čt. 0 |
13. 03. 2005 | Sokol Krásná Hora | Doma | 2:8 | Holinková 1, Podoláková 1, Hronová 0, čt. 0 |
13. 03. 2005 | TJ Žežice | Doma | 3:7 | Podoláková 1, Holinková 2, Hačková 0/2, Hronová 0/1, čt. 0 |
| Datum | Soupeř | | Výs. | Sestava |
1 | 02. 10. 2004 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Doma | 6:12 | Trmal 3, Táborský st. 1, Lonský 1, Gregor 0, čt. 1 |
2 | 16. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Venku | 6:12 | Trmal 4, Gregor 1, Lonský 0, čt. 1 |
3 | 17. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Venku | 1:17 | Lonský 1, Trmal 0, Enderst 0, čt. 0 |
4 | 30. 10. 2004 | Sokol Čáslav | Doma | 0:18 | Srb 0, Lonský 0, Gregor 0, čt. 0 |
5 | 31. 10. 2004 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Doma | 7:11 | Trmal 4, Lonský 0, Gregor 2, čt. 1 |
6 | 13. 11. 2004 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Venku | 4:14 | Trmal 3, Gregor 1, Novák 0, čt. 0 |
7 | 14. 11. 2004 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Venku | 4:14 | Trmal 2, Gregor 0, Lonský 0, Srb 0, čt. 0, 2xWO |
8 | 27. 11. 2004 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Doma | 1:17 | Šorm 1, Lonský 0, Enderst 0, čt. 0 |
9 | 28. 11. 2004 | FK Kolín "C" | Doma | 4:14 | Trmal 2, Lonský 1, Šorm 0, Enderst 0, čt. 0 |
10 | 11. 12. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Doma | 6:12 | Táborský st. 0, Lonský 0, Červený 0, Novák 0, čt. 0, 6xWO |
11 | 12. 12. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Doma | 4:14 | Trmal 1, Lonský 0, Červený 0, čt. 0, 3xWO |
12 | 15. 01. 2005 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Venku | 7:11 | Trmal 0, Lonský 1, Srb 1, čt. 1, 4xWO |
13 | 29. 01. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Doma | 6:12 | Trmal 2, Červený 1, Táborský st. 1, Srb 0, čt. 1, 1xWO |
14 | 30. 01. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Doma | 3:15 | Trmal 2, Červený 0, Enderst 0, Táborský st. 0/2, Srb 0/2, čt. 1 |
15 | 12. 02. 2005 | Sokol Čáslav | Venku | 0:18 | Srb 0, Enderst 0, Gregor 0, čt. 0 |
16 | 13. 02. 2005 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Venku | 5:13 | Srb 0, Enderst 1, Táborský st. 3, čt. 1 |
17 | 26. 02. 2005 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Doma | 7:11 | Šteflíček 3, Šorm 3, Lonský 1, Gregor 0/1, Červený 0/3, čt. 0 |
18 | 27. 02. 2005 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Doma | 4:14 | Táborský st. 2, Šorm 1, Lonský 1, Gregor 0, čt. 0 |
19 | 12. 03. 2005 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Venku | 6:12 | Trmal 4, Táborský st. 1, Šteflíček 1, Lonský 0, čt. 0 |
20 | 13. 03. 2005 | FK Kolín "C" | Venku | 2:16 | Lonský 0, Trmal 2, Srb 0, čt. 0 |
21 | 02. 04. 2005 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Venku | 4:13 | Trmal 0, Lonský 0, Srb 0, 4xWO |
22 | 03. 04. 2005 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Venku | 2:16 | Trmal 1, Šteflíček 1, Lonský 0, čt. 0 |
| Datum | Soupeř | | Výs. | Sestava |
1 | 02. 10. 2004 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Doma | 12:6 | Cyrus 4, Lövl 2, Zikmunda 2, Beňuš 2/2, Kořínek 0/2, čt. 2 |
2 | 16. 10. 2004 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Doma | 14:4 | Beňuš 3, Lövl 3, Zikmunda 3, Cyrus 3, čt. 2 |
3 | 17. 10. 2004 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Doma | 7:11 | Hrobař 2, Zikmunda 2, Cyrus 1, Čakovský 1, čt. 0, 1xWO |
4 | 30. 10. 2004 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Venku | 18:0 | Cyrus 3, Beňuš 3, Hrobař 3, Zikmunda 3, čt. 1, 5xWO |
5 | 31. 10. 2004 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Venku | 5:13 | Lövl 2, Zikmunda 2, Hrobař 1, Cyrus 0, čt. 0 |
6 | 13. 11. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Doma | 2:16 | Hrobař 1, Zikmunda 1, Cyrus 0, Horký 0, čt. 0 |
7 | 14. 11. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Doma | 6:12 | Hrobař 2, Zikmunda 1, Cyrus 1, Lövl 1, čt. 1 |
8 | 27. 11. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Venku | 10:8 | Zikmunda 1, Hrobař 2, Vala 4, Cyrus 2, čt. 1 |
9 | 28. 11. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Venku | 0:18 | Horký 0, Kořínek 0, Vrána 0, Kasal 0, čt. 0 |
10 | 11. 12. 2004 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Doma | 14:4 | Vala 4, Zikmunda 2, Cyrus 2, Hrobař 3, čt. 2 |
11 | 12. 12. 2004 | FK Kolín "C" | Doma | 13:5 | Vala 3, Zikmunda 3, Cyrus 1, Hrobař 4, čt. 2 |
12 | 15. 01. 2005 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Venku | 9:9 | Zikmunda 2, Lövl 1, Cyrus 1, Hrobař 3, čt. 2 |
13 | 29. 01. 2005 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Venku | 8:10 | Kořínek 1, Kasal 2, Horký 2, Vrána 0/2, Vala 2/2, čt. 1 |
14 | 30. 01. 2005 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Venku | 1:17 | Zikmunda 0, Kořínek 0, Cyrus 0, Hrobař 0, čt. 1 |
15 | 12. 02. 2005 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Doma | 18:0 | Zikmunda 3, Kasal J. 3, Cyrus 3, Hrobař 3, čt. 1, 5xWO |
16 | 13. 02. 2005 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Doma | 14:4 | Zikmunda 3, Horký 2, Cyrus 4, Hrobař 4, čt. 1 |
17 | 26. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Venku | 8:10 | Hrobař 2, Zikmunda 0, Cyrus 0, Vala 0, čt. 0, 6xWO |
18 | 27. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Venku | 2:16 | Hrobař 1, Lövl 0, Cyrus 0, Kořínek 0, čt. 1 |
19 | 12. 03. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Doma | 10:8 | Hrobař 4, Vala 2, Cyrus 2, Zikmunda 1, čt. 1 |
20 | 13. 03. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Doma | 0:18 | Cyrus 0, Kořínek 0, Kasal J. 0, Horký 0, čt. 0 |
21 | 02. 04. 2005 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Venku | 10:8 | Hrobař 3, Lövl 1, Zikmunda 2, Cyrus 3, čt. 1 |
22 | 03. 04. 2005 | FK Kolín "C" | Venku | 6:11 | Hrobař 4, Zikmunda 0, Cyrus 2, Čakovský 3(dodatečně skreč), čt. 0, 1xWO |
| Datum | Soupeř | | Výs. | Sestava |
1 | 02. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Venku | 10:8 | Sosnovec 2, Štus 2, Hladík 2, Uher 3, čt. 1 |
2 | 16. 10. 2004 | FK Kolín "C" | Venku | 17:1 | Štus 4, Jirásek 4, Hladík 3, Uher 4, čt. 2 |
3 | 17. 10. 2004 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Venku | 17:1 | Štus 4, Jirásek 3, Hladík 4, Uher 4, čt. 2 |
4 | 30. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Doma | 12:6 | Uher 3, Hladík 2, Štus 3, Jirásek 1/1, Sosnovec 1/3, čt. 1, 1xWO |
5 | 31. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Doma | 18:0 | Uher 4, Sosnovec 4, Hladík 4, Štus 2, Jirásek 2, čt. 2 |
6 | 13. 11. 2004 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Venku | 16:2 | Jirásek 3, Hladík 3, Uher 4, Sosnovec 4, čt. 2 |
7 | 14. 11. 2004 | Sokol Čáslav | Venku | 12:6 | Uher 4, Jirásek 3, Štus 3, Sosnovec 1, čt. 1 |
8 | 27. 11. 2004 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Doma | 18:0 | Hladík 3, Štus 2, Sosnovec 2, Uher 3, čt. 2, 6xWO |
9 | 28. 11. 2004 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Doma | 16:2 | Štus 4, Hladík 4, Jirásek 3, Uher 1/1, Choutka 2/3, čt. 2 |
10 | 11. 12. 2004 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Venku | 17:1 | Štus 3, Hladík 4, Jirásek 4, Uher 4, čt. 2 |
11 | 12. 12. 2004 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Venku | 14:4 | Štus 3, Hladík 2, Sosnovec 1, Uher 2, čt. 1, 5xWO |
12 | 02. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "B" | Doma | 10:8 | Sosnovec 1, Štus 1, Hladík 1, Uher 2, čt. 0, 5xWO |
13 | 29. 01. 2005 | FK Kolín "C" | Doma | 14:4 | Sosnovec 2, Štus 4, Hladík 3, Jirásek 4, čt. 1 |
14 | 30. 01. 2005 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Doma | 13:5 | Sosnovec 2, Štus 2, Hladík 4, Jirásek 3, čt. 2 |
15 | 12. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Venku | 11:7 | Sosnovec 2, Štus 2, Uher 4, Jirásek 2, čt. 1 |
16 | 13. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Venku | 17:1 | Sosnovec 4, Uher 4, Hladík 4, Jirásek 3, čt. 2 |
17 | 26. 02. 2005 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Doma | 17:1 | Hladík 4, Sosnovec 4, Štus 3, Uher 4, čt. 2 |
18 | 27. 02. 2005 | Sokol Čáslav | Doma | 16:2 | Choutka 2, Sosnovec 2, Hladík 3, Uher 3, čt. 1, 5xWO |
19 | 12. 03. 2005 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Venku | 16:2 | Sosnovec 3/3, Jirásek 4, Hladík 3, Štus 3, čt. 2, 1xWO |
20 | 13. 03. 2005 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Venku | 15:3 | Štus 4, Jirásek 3, Hladík 3, Uher 4, čt. 1 |
21 | 02. 04. 2005 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Doma | 16:2 | Uher 4, Jirásek 4, Sosnovec 3/3, Štus 2, čt. 2, 1xWO |
22 | 03. 04. 2005 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Doma | 16:2 | Uher 3, Hladík 3, Jirásek 1, Štus 3, čt. 1, 5xWO |
| Datum | Soupeř | | Výs. | Sestava |
1 | 02. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Doma | 8:10 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 3, Mucha 1, Havel 0, čt. 1 |
2 | 16. 10. 2004 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Venku | 12:6 | Tivodar 4, Liberský 2, Faltín 2, Polák 2, čt. 2 |
3 | 17. 10. 2004 | FK Kolín "C" | Venku | 12:6 | Tivodar 2, Liberský 3, Faltín 2, Polák 1, čt. 2, 2xWO |
4 | 30. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Doma | 10:8 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 4, Faltín 1, Polák 0, čt. 2 |
5 | 31. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Doma | 5:13 | Tivodar 2, Liberský 2, Mucha 0, Polák 0, čt. 1 |
6 | 13. 11. 2004 | Sokol Čáslav | Venku | 16:2 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 3, Mucha 2, Faltín 0, čt. 2, 6xWO |
7 | 14. 11. 2004 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Venku | 11:7 | Tivodar 4, Liberský 1, Faltín 2, Polák 2, čt. 2 |
8 | 27. 11. 2004 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Doma | 12:6 | Liberský 3, Tivodar 3, Polák 3, Faltín 1, čt. 2 |
9 | 28. 11. 2004 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Doma | 14:4 | Liberský 3, Tivodar 4, Faltín 2, Polák 0/1, Mucha 2/3, čt. 2, 2xWO |
10 | 11. 12. 2004 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Venku | 12:6 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 3, Faltín 2, Mucha 2, čt. 2 |
11 | 12. 12. 2004 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Venku | 10:8 | Tivodar 2, Liberský 1, Mucha 3, Faltín 1, čt. 1, 2xWO |
12 | 02. 10. 2004 | Sokol Kutná Hora "A" | Venku | 8:10 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 3, Mucha 1, čt. 1 |
13 | 29. 01. 2005 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora | Doma | 14:4 | Tivodar 4, Liberský 3, Mucha 4, Polák 1, čt. 2 |
14 | 30. 01. 2005 | FK Kolín "C" | Doma | 10:8 | Tivodar 2, Liberský 3, Mucha 2, Polák 1, čt. 2 |
15 | 12. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B" | Venku | 11:7 | Faltín 2, Liberský 4, Mucha 2, Polák 2, čt. 1 |
16 | 13. 02. 2005 | Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "A" | Venku | 6:12 | Liberský 3, Mucha 2, Polák 1, čt. 0 |
17 | 26. 02. 2005 | Sokol Čáslav | Doma | 10:8 | Polák 1, Mucha 1, Liberský 3, Tivodar 3, čt. 2 |
18 | 27. 02. 2005 | Sokol Velké Popovice "C" | Doma | 12:6 | Liberský 2, Tivodar 2, Polák 2, Faltín 4, čt 2 |
19 | 12. 03. 2005 | Sokol Benešov "B" | Venku | 11:7 | Faltín 3, Mucha 2, Tivodar 2, Liberský 2, čt. 2 |
20 | 13. 03. 2005 | TTC Beno Říčany "B" | Venku | 11:7 | Liberský 4, Tivodar 3, Mucha 2, Faltín 1, čt. 1 |
21 | 02. 04. 2005 | Kavalier Sázava n.S. "B" | Doma | 13:4 | Liberský 3, Faltín 3, Polák 3, 4xWO |
22 | 03. 04. 2005 | Jiskra Zruč n.S.- RABBIT | Doma | 10:8 | Tivodar 3, Liberský 3, Faltín 1, Polák 2, čt. 1 |