Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Ml.žáci-skupiny,čtyřhra
Ml.žáci-finále
Ml.žákyně-skupiny,čtyřhra
Ml.žákyně-finále
Ml.žactvo-mix
St.žáci-skupiny
St.žáci-finále
St.žáci-čtyřhra
St.žákyně-skupiny
St.žákyně-finále
St.žákyně-čtyřhra
St.žactvo-mix
List 1: Seznam účastníků
Mladší žáci |
|
|
Otruba Václav |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Líbal Václav |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Weiss David |
1994 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Tůma Vojtěch |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Sojka Tomáš |
1995 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Marek Dominik |
1993 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Šafránek Martin |
1994 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Vašíček Jakub |
1994 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
|
|
|
Mladší žákyně |
|
|
Ludrová Gábina |
1995 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Martínková Veronika |
1997 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Pecinová Martina |
1995 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Markovičová Lucie |
1993 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Pokorná Iveta |
1994 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Sojková Jitka |
1998 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
|
|
|
Starší žáci |
|
|
Otruba Václav |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Líbal Václav |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Weiss David |
1994 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Tůma Vojtěch |
1993 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Sojka Tomáš |
1995 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Marek Dominik |
1993 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Šafránek Martin |
1994 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Vašíček Jakub |
1994 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Svoboda David |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Urban Martin |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Bárta Ladislav |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Bárta Martin |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Nováček Radim |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Konopiský Jan |
1991 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Skořepa Petr |
1991 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Koníček Martin |
1992 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Mulenko Martin |
1992 |
Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
Čakovský Michal |
1991 |
Sokol Starkoč |
|
|
|
Starší žákyně |
|
|
Ludrová Gábina |
1995 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Martínková Veronika |
1997 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Pecinová Martina |
1995 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Markovičová Lucie |
1993 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Pokorná Iveta |
1994 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Sojková Jitka |
1998 |
Sokol Chlístovice |
Holinková Eva |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Hačková Iveta |
1991 |
Sokol Kutná Hora |
Gregorová Kristýna |
1992 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Gregorová Denisa |
1991 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
Svobodová Gábina |
1992 |
Olympia Kutná Hora |
List 2: Ml.žáci-skupiny,čtyřhra
Skupina A |
Líbal V. |
Šafránek |
Weiss |
Vašíček |
Body |
Místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal V. |
Vašíček |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Líbal V. |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 6, 4) |
3:1 (0, -8, 6, 8) |
3:0 (0, 2, 1) |
6 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal V. |
|
Šafránek |
Weiss |
-8 |
-6 |
-3 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Šafránek |
0:3 (-3, -6, -4) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -6, -3) |
3:0 (0, 4, 3) |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šafránek |
|
Vašíček |
Weiss |
-6 |
-2 |
-3 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Weiss |
1:3 (-0, 8, -6, -8) |
3:0 (8, 6, 3) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 2, 3) |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weiss |
|
Líbal V. |
Šafránek |
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Vašíček |
0:3 (-0, -2, -1) |
0:3 (-0, -4, -3) |
0:3 (-6, -2, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vašíček |
|
Šafránek |
Vašíček |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weiss |
Líbal V. |
0 |
8 |
-6 |
-8 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Tůma V. |
Otruba |
Sojka |
Marek D. |
Body |
Místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tůma V. |
Marek D. |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Tůma V. |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 7, 7) |
3:0 (2, 3, 3) |
3:0 (5, 1, 3) |
6 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tůma V. |
|
Otruba |
Sojka |
5 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Otruba |
0:3 (-4, -7, -7) |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 8, 2) |
1:3 (-2, 7, -9, -7) |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otruba |
|
Marek D. |
Sojka |
11 |
3 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Sojka |
0:3 (-2, -3, -3) |
0:3 (-5, -8, -2) |
XXX |
0:3 (-11, -3, -13) |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka |
|
Tůma V. |
Otruba |
4 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Marek D. |
0:3 (-5, -1, -3) |
3:1 (2, -7, 9, 7) |
3:0 (11, 3, 13) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marek D. |
|
Otruba |
Marek D. |
-2 |
7 |
-9 |
-7 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka |
Tůma V. |
-2 |
-3 |
-3 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čtyřhra |
Otruba, Weiss |
Marek, Šafránek |
Líbal, Tůma |
Vašíček, Sojka |
Body |
Místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otruba, Weiss |
Vašíček, Sojka |
4 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Otruba, Weiss |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 2, 9) |
0:3 (-4, -7, -3) |
3:0 (4, 2, 5) |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otruba, Weiss |
|
Marek, Šafránek |
Líbal, Tůma |
-8 |
-9 |
-5 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Marek, Šafránek |
0:3 (-6, -2, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-8, -9, -5) |
3:0 (5, 5, 12) |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marek, Šafránek |
|
Vašíček, Sojka |
Líbal, Tůma |
-2 |
0 |
-2 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
Líbal, Tůma |
3:0 (4, 7, 3) |
3:0 (8, 9, 5) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 0, 2) |
6 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal, Tůma |
|
Otruba, Weiss |
Marek, Šafránek |
6 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Vašíček, Sojka |
0:3 (-4, -2, -5) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -12) |
0:3 (-2, -0, -2) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vašíček, Sojka |
|
Marek, Šafránek |
Vašíček, Sojka |
5 |
5 |
12 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal, Tůma |
Otruba, Weiss |
4 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
0 |
List 3: Ml.žáci-finále
1 |
Líbal V. |
|
|
|
|
Líbal V. |
|
2 |
Marek D. |
3:0 (0, 3, 2) |
|
|
|
|
Líbal V. |
3 |
Weiss |
|
3:0 (6, 8, 7) |
|
|
Tůma V. |
|
4 |
Tůma V. |
3:2 (9, -9, 8, -12, 9) |
|
List 4: Ml.žákyně-skupiny,čtyřhra
Skupina A |
Pokorná |
Ludrová |
Martínková V. |
Body |
Místo |
Pokorná |
XXX |
3:1 (6, -9, 5, 7) |
3:0 (7, 5, 5) |
4 |
1. |
Ludrová |
1:3 (-6, 9, -5, -7) |
XXX |
3:2 (11, -8, 6, -7, 7) |
3 |
2. |
Martínková V. |
0:3 (-7, -5, -5) |
2:3 (-11, 8, -6, 7, -7) |
XXX |
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Markovičová |
Pecinová |
Sojková |
Body |
Místo |
Markovičová |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 3, 2) |
3:0 (9, 9, 8) |
4 |
1. |
Pecinová |
0:3 (-6, -3, -2) |
XXX |
3:0 (1, 1, 1) |
3 |
2. |
Sojková |
0:3 (-9, -9, -8) |
0:3 (-1, -1, -1) |
XXX |
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čtyřhra |
Markovičová, Pokorná |
Sojková, Ludrová |
Pecinová, Martínková |
Body |
Místo |
Markovičová, Pokorná |
XXX |
3:0 (12, 11, 4) |
3:0 (5, 5, 5) |
4 |
1. |
Sojková, Ludrová |
0:3 (-12, -11, -4) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -7, -2) |
2 |
3. |
Pecinová, Martínková |
0:3 (-5, -5, -5) |
3:0 (6, 7, 2) |
XXX |
3 |
2. |
List 5: Ml.žákyně-finále
1 |
Pokorná |
|
|
|
|
Pokorná |
|
2 |
Pecinová |
3:0 (3, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
|
Pokorná |
3 |
Ludrová |
|
3:0 (9, 8, 10) |
|
|
Markovičová |
|
4 |
Markovičová |
3:0 (10, 6, 3) |
|
List 6: Ml.žactvo-mix
1 |
Sojka, Pokorná |
|
|
|
|
|
Sojka, Pokorná |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal, Ludrová |
|
3 |
Marek, Sojková |
|
3:0 (2, 4, 7) |
|
|
|
Líbal, Ludrová |
|
|
4 |
Líbal, Ludrová |
3:0 (4, 9, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal, Ludrová |
5 |
Tůma, Pecinová |
|
|
3:1 (-10, 9, 6, 10) |
|
|
Weiss, Martínková |
|
|
6 |
Weiss, Martínková |
3:2 (5, -7, 8, -6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
Šafránek, Markovičová |
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (8, 9, 4) |
|
|
|
Šafránek, Markovičová |
|
|
8 |
Šafránek, Markovičová |
|
|
|
List 7: St.žáci-skupiny
Skupina A |
Mulenko |
Konopický |
Tůma V. |
Nováček |
Body |
Místo |
Mulenko |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 6, 9) |
1:3 (6, -8, -3, -4) |
3:0 (8, 8, 7) |
5 |
2. |
Konopický |
0:3 (-9, -6, -9) |
XXX |
0:3 (-3, -3, -5) |
3:0 (8, 7, 9) |
4 |
3. |
Tůma V. |
3:1 (-6, 8, 3, 4) |
3:0 (3, 3, 5) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 5, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Nováček |
0:3 (-8, -8, -7) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -9) |
0:3 (-2, -5, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Líbal V. |
Šafránek |
Sojka |
|
Body |
Místo |
Líbal V. |
XXX |
3:0 (10, 6, 5) |
3:0 (0, 4, 2) |
|
4 |
1. |
Šafránek |
0:3 (-10, -6, -5) |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 5, 4) |
|
3 |
2. |
Sojka |
0:3 (-0, -4, -2) |
0:3 (-3, -5, -4) |
XXX |
|
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Koníček |
Urban |
Weiss |
|
Body |
Místo |
Koníček |
XXX |
3:1 (9, -3, 9, 7) |
3:2 (9, -5, 6, -9, 7) |
|
4 |
1. |
Urban |
1:3 (-9, 3, -9, -7) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -9, -4) |
|
2 |
3. |
Weiss |
2:3 (-9, 5, -6, 9, -7) |
3:0 (6, 9, 4) |
XXX |
|
3 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Bárta M. |
Skořepa |
Svoboda |
Marek D. |
Body |
Místo |
Bárta M. |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 3, 2) |
3:0 (10, 6, 8) |
3:0 (6, 5, 8) |
6 |
1. |
Skořepa |
0:3 (-2, -3, -2) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -7, -7) |
2:3 (6, -3, -11, 6, -7) |
3 |
4. |
Svoboda |
0:3 (-10, -6, -8) |
3:0 (7, 7, 7) |
XXX |
3:0 (6, 5, 4) |
5 |
2. |
Marek D. |
0:3 (-6, -5, -8) |
3:2 (-6, 3, 11, -6, 7) |
0:3 (-6, -5, -4) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina E |
Čakovský |
Otruba |
Bárta L. |
Vašíček |
Body |
Místo |
Čakovský |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 6, 1) |
3:0 (9, 10, 5) |
3:0 (1, 0, 3) |
6 |
1. |
Otruba |
0:3 (-2, -6, -1) |
XXX |
0:3 (-5, -1, -3) |
3:0 (8, 0, 3) |
4 |
3. |
Bárta L. |
0:3 (-9, -10, -5) |
3:0 (5, 1, 3) |
XXX |
3:0 (2, 2, 3) |
5 |
2. |
Vašíček |
0:3 (-1, -0, -3) |
0:3 (-8, -0, -3) |
0:3 (-2, -2, -3) |
XXX |
3 |
4. |
List 8: St.žáci-finále
1 |
Líbal V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Líbal V. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta L. |
|
|
3 |
Bárta L. |
|
3:2 (-8, 3, -8, 3, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Bárta L. |
|
|
|
4 |
Mulenko |
3:0 (3, 6, 10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský |
|
5 |
Tůma |
|
|
3:0 (6, 5, 2) |
|
|
|
Tůma |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (4, 5, 4) |
|
|
|
|
Čakovský |
|
|
|
8 |
Čakovský |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský |
9 |
Bárta M. |
|
|
|
3:1 (10, -6, 7, 6) |
|
|
Bárta M. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta M. |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (7, 8, 10) |
|
|
|
|
Weiss |
|
|
|
12 |
Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta M. |
|
13 |
Šafránek |
|
|
3:0 (9, 13, 9) |
|
|
|
Svoboda |
|
|
|
14 |
Svoboda |
3:1 (-10, 6, 6, 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koníček |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:1 (11, -11, 7, 7) |
|
|
|
|
Koníček |
|
|
|
16 |
Koníček |
|
|
|
|
List 9: St.žáci-čtyřhra
1 |
Mulenko, Koníček |
|
|
|
|
|
Mulenko, Koníček |
|
|
2 |
Šafránek, Marek |
3:0 (7, 3, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
Weiss, Urban |
|
3 |
Otruba, Svoboda |
|
3:0 (5, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
Weiss, Urban |
|
|
4 |
Weiss, Urban |
3:2 (-3, -9, 7, 6, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta L., Bárta M. |
5 |
Skořepa, Konopický |
|
|
3:0 (6, 10, 10) |
|
|
Bárta L., Bárta M. |
|
|
6 |
Bárta L., Bárta M. |
3:0 (1, 3, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
Bárta L., Bárta M. |
|
7 |
Vašíček, Sojka |
|
3:0 (8, 6, 4) |
|
|
|
Líbal, Tůma |
|
|
8 |
Líbal, Tůma |
3:0 (6, 7, 3) |
|
|
List 10: St.žákyně-skupiny
Skupina A |
Holinková |
Pecinová |
Pokorná |
|
Body |
Místo |
Holinková |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 2, 3) |
3:0 (3, 2, 7) |
|
4 |
1. |
Pecinová |
0:3 (-3, -2, -3) |
XXX |
1:3 (11, -8, -5, -5) |
|
2 |
3. |
Pokorná |
0:3 (-3, -2, -7) |
3:1 (-11, 8, 5, 5) |
XXX |
|
3 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Hačková |
Svobodová |
Martínková V. |
Gregorová D. |
Body |
Místo |
Hačková |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 6, 3) |
3:0 (2, 5, 2) |
3:0 (5, 5, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Svobodová |
0:3 (-7, -6, -3) |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 5, 8) |
0:3 (-2, -4, -5) |
4 |
3. |
Martínková V. |
0:3 (-2, -5, -2) |
0:3 (-7, -5, -8) |
XXX |
0:3 (-2, -6, -3) |
3 |
4. |
Gregorová D. |
0:3 (-5, -5, -2) |
3:0 (2, 4, 5) |
3:0 (2, 6, 3) |
XXX |
5 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Gregorová K. |
Sojková |
Markovičová |
Ludrová |
Body |
Místo |
Gregorová K. |
XXX |
3:0 (3, 4, 3) |
3:0 (3, 2, 4) |
3:0 (4, 5, 2) |
6 |
1. |
Sojková |
0:3 (-3, -4, -3) |
XXX |
0:3 (-5, -6, -2) |
0:3 (-7, -1, -8) |
3 |
4. |
Markovičová |
0:3 (-3, -2, -4) |
3:0 (5, 6, 2) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 8, 11) |
5 |
2. |
Ludrová |
0:3 (-4, -5, -2) |
3:0 (7, 1, 8) |
0:3 (-4, -8, -11) |
XXX |
4 |
3. |
List 11: St.žákyně-finále
1 |
Holinková |
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková |
|
3 |
Markovičová |
|
3:0 (9, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
Gregorová D. |
|
|
4 |
Gregorová D. |
3:1 (-9, 6, 3, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková |
5 |
Pokorná |
|
|
3:0 (9, 6, 7) |
|
|
Gregorová K. |
|
|
6 |
Gregorová K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hačková |
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (7, 10, 3) |
|
|
|
Hačková |
|
|
8 |
Hačková |
|
|
|
List 12: St.žákyně-čtyřhra
1 |
Markovičová, Pokorná |
|
|
|
|
|
Markovičová, Pokorná |
|
|
2 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markovičová, Pokorná |
|
3 |
Martínková, Pecinová |
|
3:1 (8, -12, 5, 4) |
|
|
|
Martínková, Pecinová |
|
|
4 |
Sojková, Ludrová |
3:1 (-11, 7, 6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hačková, Holinková |
5 |
Hačková, Holinková |
|
|
3:0 (3, 4, 5) |
|
|
Hačková, Holinková |
|
|
6 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hačková, Holinková |
|
7 |
bye |
|
3:0 (3, 10, 4) |
|
|
|
Gregorová, Gregorová |
|
|
8 |
Gregorová, Gregorová |
|
|
|
List 13: St.žactvo-mix
1 |
Holinková, Líbal |
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková, Líbal |
|
|
2 |
Svobodová, Mulenko |
3:0 (4, 2, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková, Líbal |
|
3 |
Sojková, Sojka |
|
3:0 (4, 3, 1) |
|
|
|
Pokorná, Weiss |
|
|
4 |
Pokorná, Weiss |
3:0 (2, 6, 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holinková, Líbal |
5 |
Gregorová K., Skořepa |
|
|
3:1 (-9, 9, 5, 10) |
|
|
Gregorová K., Skořepa |
|
|
6 |
Markovičová, Svoboda |
3:2 (10, -12, -13, 9, 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hačková, Tůma |
|
7 |
Gregorová D., Konopický |
|
3:0 (6, 6, 3) |
|
|
|
Hačková, Tůma |
|
|
8 |
Hačková, Tůma |
3:0 (6, 8, 4) |
|
|