Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Źebříček | |
1 | Bárta L. | Bárta Ladislav | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 3 |
2 | Sojka | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 18 |
3 | Marek D. | Marek Dominik | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 25,5 |
4 | Svobodová | Svobodová Gabriela | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 35,5 |
5 | Kamenář | Kamenář Jan | 1991 | Sokol Malešov | 6 |
6 | Urban | Urban Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 13 |
7 | Pícha | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 25,5 |
8 | Adam | Adam Josef | Sokol Kutná Hora | 999 | |
9 | Líbal | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 7 |
10 | Šafránek | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 13 |
11 | Pokorná | Pokorná Iveta | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice | 25,5 |
12 | Kocián | Kocián Oldřich | Sokol Čáslav | 999 | |
13 | Koníček | Koníček Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 8 |
14 | Balák | Balák Zdeněk | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 25,5 |
15 | Pecinová | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 35,5 |
16 | Ďurana | Ďurana Martin | 1992 | Sokol Čáslav | 6,5 |
17 | Mulenko | Mulenko Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 9 |
18 | Lanc | Lanc Jakub | 1994 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 25,5 |
19 | Sojková | Sojková Jitka | 1998 | Sokol Chlístovice | 44 |
20 | Veverka | Veverka Jakub | 1992 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 999 |
21 | Gregorová K. | Gregorová Kristýna | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 13 |
22 | Svoboda | Svoboda David | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 13 |
23 | Kmoch | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 44 |
24 | Černý | Černý Štěpán | 1991 | Sokol Čáslav | 999 |
25 | |||||
26 | |||||
27 | |||||
28 | |||||
29 | |||||
30 | |||||
31 | |||||
32 | |||||
33 | |||||
34 | |||||
35 | |||||
36 | |||||
37 | |||||
38 | |||||
39 | |||||
40 | |||||
41 | |||||
42 | |||||
43 | |||||
44 | |||||
45 | |||||
46 | |||||
47 | |||||
48 | |||||
49 | |||||
50 | |||||
51 | |||||
52 | |||||
53 | |||||
54 | |||||
55 | |||||
56 | |||||
57 | |||||
58 | |||||
59 | |||||
60 | |||||
61 | |||||
62 | |||||
63 | |||||
64 | |||||
Celkový počet: | 24 |
Skupina A | Bárta L. | Sojka | Marek D. | Svobodová | Body | Místo |
Bárta L. | XXX | 3:0 (3, 5, 6) | 3:1 (-8, 2, 9, 10) | 3:0 (1, 3, 3) | 6 | 1. |
Sojka | 0:3 (-3, -5, -6) | XXX | 0:3 (-10, -7, -10) | 0:3 (-8, -9, -6) | 3 | 4. |
Marek D. | 1:3 (8, -2, -9, -10) | 3:0 (10, 7, 10) | XXX | 2:3 () | 4 | 3. |
Svobodová | 0:3 (-1, -3, -3) | 3:0 (8, 9, 6) | 3:2 () | XXX | 5 | 2. |
Skupina B | Kamenář | Urban | Pícha | Adam | Body | Místo |
Kamenář | XXX | 3:0 () | 3:0 (7, 2, 4) | 3:0 (1, 2, 7) | 6 | 1. |
Urban | 0:3 () | XXX | 3:0 (9, 1, 10) | 3:0 (3, 14, 8) | 5 | 2. |
Pícha | 0:3 (-7, -2, -4) | 0:3 (-9, -1, -10) | XXX | 3:0 () | 4 | 3. |
Adam | 0:3 (-1, -2, -7) | 0:3 (-3, -14, -8) | 0:3 () | XXX | 3 | 4. |
Skupina C | Líbal | Šafránek | Pokorná | Kocián | Body | Místo |
Líbal | XXX | 3:1 () | 3:0 (3, 3, 3) | 3:0 (6, 7, 7) | 6 | 1. |
Šafránek | 1:3 () | XXX | 3:0 (3, 4, 0) | 3:0 () | 5 | 2. |
Pokorná | 0:3 (-3, -3, -3) | 0:3 (-3, -4, -0) | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Kocián | 0:3 (-6, -7, -7) | 0:3 () | 3:0 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina D | Koníček | Balák | Pecinová | Ďurana | Body | Místo |
Koníček | XXX | 3:0 (6, 5, 7) | 3:0 (5, 2, 4) | 0:3 (-7, -4, -3) | 5 | 2. |
Balák | 0:3 (-6, -5, -7) | XXX | 3:0 (2, 6, 7) | 0:3 (-3, -5, -5) | 4 | 3. |
Pecinová | 0:3 (-5, -2, -4) | 0:3 (-2, -6, -7) | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Ďurana | 3:0 (7, 4, 3) | 3:0 (3, 5, 5) | 3:0 () | XXX | 6 | 1. |
Skupina E | Mulenko | Lanc | Sojková | Veverka | Body | Místo |
Mulenko | XXX | 3:1 () | 3:0 (7, 6, 7) | 3:0 (6, 6, 9) | 6 | 1. |
Lanc | 1:3 () | XXX | 3:0 (0, 1, 2) | 3:0 (7, 9, 6) | 5 | 2. |
Sojková | 0:3 (-7, -6, -7) | 0:3 (-0, -1, -2) | XXX | 0:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Veverka | 0:3 (-6, -6, -9) | 0:3 (-7, -9, -6) | 3:0 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Skupina F | Gregorová K. | Svoboda | Kmoch | Černý | Body | Místo |
Gregorová K. | XXX | 1:3 () | 3:1 (-2, 6, 5, 6) | 3:2 (-8, -7, 10, 8, 8) | 5 | 2. |
Svoboda | 3:1 () | XXX | 3:0 (3, 3, 3) | 3:1 (-8, 8, 9, 6) | 6 | 1. |
Kmoch | 1:3 (2, -6, -5, -6) | 0:3 (-3, -3, -3) | XXX | 1:3 () | 3 | 4. |
Černý | 2:3 (8, 7, -10, -8, -8) | 1:3 (8, -8, -9, -6) | 3:1 () | XXX | 4 | 3. |
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
Body | Místo | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 | |||||
XXX | 0 |
1 | Bárta L. | ||||
Bárta L. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Bárta L. | |||||
3 | Urban | 3:0 (6, 9, 3) | |||
Urban | |||||
4 | Lanc | 3:0 (6, 5, 2) | |||
Bárta L. | |||||
5 | Svoboda | 3:0 (9, 11, 7) | |||
Šafránek | |||||
6 | Šafránek | 3:2 (-12, 8, -11, 10, 10) | |||
Mulenko | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (7, 7, 11) | |||
Mulenko | |||||
8 | Mulenko | ||||
Kamenář | |||||
9 | Líbal | 3:0 (8, 9, 7) | |||
Líbal | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Ďurana | |||||
11 | Ďurana | 3:1 (3, 8, -6, 9) | |||
Ďurana | |||||
12 | Gregorová K. | 3:1 (2, 3, -9, 4) | |||
Kamenář | |||||
13 | Svobodová | 3:2 (9, 12, -14, -9, 7) | |||
Koníček | |||||
14 | Koníček | 3:0 (1, 9, 5) | |||
Kamenář | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (10, 7, 8) | |||
Kamenář | |||||
16 | Kamenář |
1 | Marek D. | ||||
Marek D. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Marek D. | |||||
3 | Pecinová | 3:0 (3, 10, 6) | |||
Pokorná | |||||
4 | Pokorná | 3:0 (11, 6, 9) | |||
Veverka | |||||
5 | Veverka | 3:0 (9, 10, 13) | |||
Veverka | |||||
6 | Kmoch | 3:1 (5, -11, 0, 3) | |||
Veverka | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (7, 6, 8) | |||
Pícha | |||||
8 | Pícha | ||||
Černý | |||||
9 | Kocián | 3:1 (7, -9, 3, 4) | |||
Kocián | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Černý | |||||
11 | Sojková | 3:0 (12, 10, 12) | |||
Černý | |||||
12 | Černý | 3:0 (4, 2, 1) | |||
Černý | |||||
13 | Adam | 3:0 (7, 6, 3) | |||
Adam | |||||
14 | Sojka | 3:0 (4, 5, 9) | |||
Balák | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (9, -7, -9, 4, 5) | |||
Balák | |||||
16 | Balák |
Jméno | Naroz. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Kamenář Jan | 1991 | Sokol Malešov | 305 | +81 |
2. | Bárta Ladislav | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 245 | +44 |
3. | Ďurana Martin | 1992 | Sokol Čáslav | 225 | +49 |
4. | Mulenko Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 205 | +19 |
5. | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 165 | +19 |
6. | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 165 | +11 |
7. | Urban Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 165 | +9 |
8. | Koníček Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 165 | +3 |
9. | Svoboda David | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 145 | +8 |
10. | Černý Štěpán | 1991 | Sokol Čáslav | 130 | +3 |
11. | Svobodová Gabriela | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 125 | +8 |
12. | Gregorová Kristýna | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 125 | |
12. | Lanc Jakub | 1994 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 125 | |
14. | Veverka Jakub | 1992 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 100 | +6 |
15. | Marek Dominik | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 60 | +8 |
16. | Balák Zdeněk | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora | 60 | |
17. | Adam Josef | Sokol Kutná Hora | 35 | +5 | |
18. | Pokorná Iveta | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | |
19. | Kocián Oldřich | Sokol Čáslav | 30 | +3 | |
20. | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 30 | |
21. | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 15 | |
21. | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora | 15 | |
21. | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 | |
21. | Sojková Jitka | 1998 | Sokol Chlístovice | 15 |
Pořadí - družstva - starší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 289 | 176 | 174 | 639 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 224 | 184 | 168 | 576 | 6 |
3. | Sokol Čáslav | 274 | 133 | 33 | 440 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Malešov | 386 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 4 |
5. | Olympia Kutná Hora | 133 | 125 | 125 | 383 | 3 |
6. | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | 15 | 15 | 65 | 2 |
Pořadí - družstva - mladší žáci: | ||||||
Družstvo | 1. hráč | 2. hráč | 3. hráč | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 184 | 68 | 30 | 282 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Kutná Hora | 176 | 60 | 0 | 236 | 6 |
3. | Olympia Kutná Hora | 125 | 15 | 0 | 140 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Chlístovice | 35 | 15 | 15 | 65 | 4 |