Regionální svaz stolního tenisu
Kutná Hora
Žebříčky staršího žactva za sezónu 2005/2006
| Starší žáci |
1. | Čakovský Michal | 1991 | Sokol Starkoč |
2. | Kamenář Jan | 1991 | Sokol Malešov |
3. | Bárta Ladislav | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
4. | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
5. | Bárta Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
6. | Koníček Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
7. | Mulenko Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
8. | Urban Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
9. | Tůma Vojtěch | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
10. | Weiss David | 1994 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
|
11.-15. | Lanc Jakub | 1994 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Svoboda David | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
11.-15. | Veverka Jakub | 1992 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Zelenka Jaroslav | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
|
16.-20. | Balák Zdeněk | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Konopický Jan | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Marek Dominik | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
16.-20. | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
16.-20. | Skořepa Petr | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
|
21.-30. | Adam Josef | | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Černý Štěpán | 1991 | Sokol Čáslav |
21.-30. | Hájek Petr | 1991 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
21.-30. | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
21.-30. | Nováček Radim | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Otruba Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice |
21.-30. | Šmejda Jan | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
21.-30. | Švarc Ondřej | 1996 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
21.-30. | Vašíček Jakub | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
|
31.-35. | Eminger Luboš | 1995 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
31.-35. | Kocián Oldřich | | Sokol Čáslav |
31.-35. | Martínek Michal | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice |
31.-35. | Najbert Lukáš | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
31.-35. | Novotný Aleš | 1993 | Sokol Malešov |
Nezařazeni:
2. | Ďurana Martin | 1992 | Sokol Čáslav |
7. | Gregorová Kristýna | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Motyčková Veronika | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
21.-30. | Svobodová Gabriela | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Blažejová Zuzana | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Pokorná Iveta | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice |
| Starší žákyně |
1. | Holinková Eva | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
2. | Hačková Iveta | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
3. | Gregorová Kristýna | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
4. | Motyčková Veronika | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
5. | Gregorová Denisa | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
6. | Svobodová Gabriela | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
7. | Blažejová Zuzana | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
8. | Pokorná Iveta | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice |
9. | Markovičová Lucie | 1993 | Sokol Chlístovice |
10. | Blažejová Michaela | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
|
11.-15. | Lejnarová Zuzana | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
11.-15. | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Ludrová Gábina | 1995 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Martínková Veronika | 1997 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Lejnarová Alžběta | 1997 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
Zpět na Homepage