Regionální svaz stolního tenisu
Kutná Hora
Nasazovací žebříček žactva
platný od 1.1.2006
1. | Holinková Eva | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
2. | Čakovský Michal | 1991 | Sokol Starkoč |
3. | Bárta Ladislav | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
4. | Bárta Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
5. | Hačková Iveta | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
6. | Kamenář Jan | 1991 | Sokol Malešov |
7. | Líbal Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
8. | Koníček Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
9. | Mulenko Martin | 1992 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
10. | Weiss David | 1994 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
| | | |
11.-15. | Gregorová Kristýna | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Svoboda David | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Šafránek Martin | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
11.-15. | Tůma Vojtěch | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
11.-15. | Urban Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
| | | |
16.-20. | Blažejová Zuzana | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Konopický Jan | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Skořepa Petr | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
16.-20. | Sojka Tomáš | 1995 | Sokol Chlístovice |
16.-20. | Zelenka Jaroslav | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
| | | |
21.-30. | Balák Zdeněk | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Blažejová Michaela | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Hájek Petr | 1991 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
21.-30. | Lanc Jakub | 1994 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Lejnarová Zuzana | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
21.-30. | Marek Dominik | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
21.-30. | Motyčková Veronika | 1994 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
21.-30. | Otruba Václav | 1993 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
21.-30. | Pícha Pavel | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
21.-30. | Pokorná Iveta | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice |
| | | |
31.-40. | Eminger Luboš | 1995 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
31.-40. | Ludrová Gábina | 1995 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
31.-40. | Martínková Veronika | 1997 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
31.-40. | Najbert Lukáš | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
31.-40. | Nováček Radim | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
31.-40. | Novotný Aleš | 1993 | Sokol Malešov |
31.-40. | Pecinová Martina | 1995 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
31.-40. | Svobodová Gabriela | 1992 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
31.-40. | Šmejda Jan | 1993 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
31.-40. | Vašíček Jakub | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
| | | |
41.-47. | Gregorová Denisa | 1991 | Olympia Kutná Hora |
41.-47. | Kmoch Lukáš | 1994 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice |
41.-47. | Lejnarová Alžběta | 1997 | Jiskra Zruč nad Sáz. |
41.-47. | Markovičová Lucie | 1993 | Sokol Chlístovice |
41.-47. | Martínek Michal | 1994 | Sokol Chlístovice |
41.-47. | Martínková Lucie | 1998 | Sokol Chlístovice |
41.-47. | Sojková Jitka | 1998 | Sokol Chlístovice |
| | | |
Nezařazení: |
5. | Němec Martin | 1991 | Sokol Kutná Hora |
6. | Ďurana Martin | 1992 | Sokol Čáslav |
Zpět na Homepage