Jméno (zkrácené) | Celé jméno | Narozeni | Oddíl | Žebříček | |
9 | Babka | Babka Dominik | 2005 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 1 |
1 | Reimann | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 0,7 |
7 | Líska | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 3 |
24 | Förster Voj. | Förster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 4 |
10 | Cendelín | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 5 |
15 | Čebiš | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 6 |
23 | Sosnovec | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Sokol Čáslav | 6 |
8 | Nácovský | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 8 |
13 | Smetana | Smetana Filip | 2005 | Sokol Čáslav | 9 |
19 | Uhrová | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | TJ Církvice | 9 |
25 | Förster Tom. | Förster Tomáš | 2009 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 9 |
21 | Malimánek | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | TJ Církvice | 11 |
22 | Růžička | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Malín | 12 |
3 | Hovorka | Hovorka Marek | 2005 | Viktoria Radim | 13 |
20 | Uher | Uher Ondřej | 2008 | TJ Církvice | 16 |
17 | Loužil Rost. | Loužil Rostislav | 2008 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 17 |
14 | Řezníček | Řezníček Jan | 2006 | Sokol Čáslav | 18 |
16 | Loužil Tom. | Loužil Tomáš | 2007 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 20 |
18 | Čebišová | Čebišová Linda | 2010 | Sokol Velký Osek | 22 |
4 | Procházka | Procházka David | 2006 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 24 |
5 | Čermák | Čermák Roman | 2007 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 26 |
2 | Jirovský | Jirovský Miloš | 2009 | Sokol Čáslav | 27 |
6 | Svoboda Jin. | Svoboda Jindřich | Sokol Čáslav | 99 | |
11 | Kratochvíl | Kratochvíl Šimon | 2010 | Sokol Čáslav | 19 |
12 | Svoboda Mich. | Svoboda Michal | 2008 | Sokol Čáslav | 99 |
Skupina A | Babka | Čebiš | Sosnovec | Förster Tom. | Body | Místo | |
Babka | XXX | 3:0 (7, 3, 9) | 3:0 (6, 7, 6) | 3:0 (7, 4, 6) | 6 | 1. | |
Čebiš | 0:3 (-7, -3, -9) | XXX | 3:0 (6, 5, 10) | 3:2 (-9, -9, 9, 9, 14) | 5 | 2. | |
Sosnovec | 0:3 (-6, -7, -6) | 0:3 (-6, -5, -10) | XXX | 3:0 (6, 9, 8) | 4 | 3. | |
Förster Tom. | 0:3 (-7, -4, -6) | 2:3 (9, 9, -9, -9, -14) | 0:3 (-6, -9, -8) | XXX | 3 | 4. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina B | Reimann | Förster Voj. | Nácovský | Uhrová | Body | Místo | |
Reimann | XXX | 0:3 (-2, -5, -4) | 3:2 (-6, -8, 10, 4, 6) | 3:0 (5, 7, 9) | 5 | 2. | |
Förster Voj. | 3:0 (2, 5, 4) | XXX | 3:1 (-4, 8, 7, 5) | 3:0 (3, 2, 3) | 6 | 1. | |
Nácovský | 2:3 (6, 8, -10, -4, -6) | 1:3 (4, -8, -7, -5) | XXX | 3:0 (10, 7, 3) | 4 | 3. | |
Uhrová | 0:3 (-5, -7, -9) | 0:3 (-3, -2, -3) | 0:3 (-10, -7, -3) | XXX | 3 | 4. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina C | Líska | Cendelín | Smetana | Malimánek | Body | Místo | |
Líska | XXX | 3:1 (8, -9, 10, 7) | 3:1 (8, 11, -9, 8) | 3:0 (3, 9, 3) | 6 | 1. | |
Cendelín | 1:3 (-8, 9, -10, -7) | XXX | 3:0 (6, 9, 9) | 3:0 (7, 6, 6) | 5 | 2. | |
Smetana | 1:3 (-8, -11, 9, -8) | 0:3 (-6, -9, -9) | XXX | 3:0 (9, 8, 8) | 4 | 3. | |
Malimánek | 0:3 (-3, -9, -3) | 0:3 (-7, -6, -6) | 0:3 (-9, -8, -8) | XXX | 3 | 4. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina D | Růžička | Loužil Rost. | Procházka | Svoboda Jin. | Body | Místo | |
Růžička | XXX | 3:0 (8, 1, 8) | 3:0 (5, 3, 5) | 3:0 (2, 3, 10) | 6 | 1. | |
Loužil Rost. | 0:3 (-8, -1, -8) | XXX | 3:0 (7, 3, 6) | 3:0 (5, 6, 5) | 5 | 2. | |
Procházka | 0:3 (-5, -3, -5) | 0:3 (-7, -3, -6) | XXX | 3:1 (15, -9, 9, 12) | 4 | 3. | |
Svoboda Jin. | 0:3 (-2, -3, -10) | 0:3 (-5, -6, -5) | 1:3 (-15, 9, -9, -12) | XXX | 3 | 4. | |
XXX | |||||||
Skupina E | Hovorka | Loužil Tom. | Čebišová | Jirovský | Svoboda Mich. | Body | Místo |
Hovorka | XXX | 3:0 (4, 7, 12) | 3:1 (9, -10, 7, 5) | 3:0 (5, 7, 4) | 3:0 (6, 4, 1) | 8 | 1. |
Loužil Tom. | 0:3 (-4, -7, -12) | XXX | 1:3 (-9, -8, 10, -6) | 3:0 (7, 6, 1) | 0:3 (-5, -4, -4) | 5 | 4. |
Čebišová | 1:3 (-9, 10, -7, -5) | 3:1 (9, 8, -10, 6) | XXX | 3:1 (5, -7, 6, 9) | 3:2 (3, -11, 11, -9, 6) | 7 | 2. |
Jirovský | 0:3 (-5, -7, -4) | 0:3 (-7, -6, -1) | 1:3 (-5, 7, -6, -9) | XXX | 1:3 (-10, 9, -6, -6) | 4 | 5. |
Svoboda Mich. | 0:3 (-6, -4, -1) | 3:0 (5, 4, 4) | 2:3 (-3, 11, -11, 9, -6) | 3:1 (10, -9, 6, 6) | XXX | 6 | 3. |
Skupina F | Uher | Řezníček | Čermák | Kratochvíl | Body | Místo | |
Uher | XXX | 2:3 (-11, 6, 7, -6, -7) | 3:1 (4, 7, -7, 7) | 3:2 (-12, 4, -11, 8, 7) | 5 | 2. | |
Řezníček | 3:2 (11, -6, -7, 6, 7) | XXX | 3:0 (7, 4, 3) | 3:2 (7, 3, -12, -8, 5) | 6 | 1. | |
Čermák | 1:3 (-4, -7, 7, -7) | 0:3 (-7, -4, -3) | XXX | 1:3 (10, -6, -11, -4) | 3 | 4. | |
Kratochvíl | 2:3 (12, -4, 11, -8, -7) | 2:3 (-7, -3, 12, 8, -5) | 3:1 (-10, 6, 11, 4) | XXX | 4 | 3. | |
XXX |
1 | Sosnovec | |
Sosnovec | ||
2 | Čebišová | 3:0 (8, 2, 3) |
3 | Nácovský | |
Nácovský | ||
4 | Loužil Rost. | 3:0 (4, 8, 4) |
5 | Smetana | |
Smetana | ||
6 | Uher | 3:0 (8, 11, 9) |
1 | Förster Tom. | |
Hovorka | ||
2 | Hovorka | 3:0 (6, 9, 6) |
3 | Uhrová | |
Uhrová | ||
4 | Růžička | 3:0 (6, 9, 6) |
5 | Malimánek | |
Malimánek | ||
6 | Řezníček | 3:0 (7, 3, 8) |
1 | Babka | ||||
Babka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Babka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Babka | |||||
5 | Nácovský | 3:0 (9, 8, 3) | |||
Nácovský | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Hovorka | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (-9, 4, 9, -4, 8) | |||
Hovorka | |||||
8 | Hovorka | ||||
Babka | |||||
9 | Cendelín | 3:2 (2, 7, -7, -9, 4) | |||
Cendelín | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Cendelín | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (7, 12, 8) | |||
Smetana | |||||
12 | Smetana | ||||
Reimann | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (11, 8, 3) | |||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Reimann | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Reimann | |||||
16 | Reimann | ||||
Babka | |||||
17 | Förster Voj. | 3:1 (-5, 8, 1, 9) | |||
Förster Voj. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Förster Voj. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Förster Voj. | |||||
21 | Malimánek | 3:1 (12, 4, -8, 3) | |||
Malimánek | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čebiš | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (-8, 5, -11, 5, 3) | |||
Čebiš | |||||
24 | Čebiš | ||||
Förster Voj. | |||||
25 | Sosnovec | 3:0 (3, 7, 8) | |||
Sosnovec | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Sosnovec | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (-12, 3, -6, 8, 6) | |||
Uhrová | |||||
28 | Uhrová | ||||
Líska | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (-12, 5, -9, 8, 3) | |||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líska | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Líska | |||||
32 | Líska |
1 | Čebišová | ||||
Čebišová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Čebišová | |||||
x | bye | ||||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Růžička | |||||
5 | Kratochvíl | 3:1 (6, -9, 4, 2) | |||
Kratochvíl | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Růžička | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (8, 8, 8) | |||
Růžička | |||||
8 | Růžička | ||||
Růžička | |||||
9 | Procházka | 3:0 (6, 4, 9) | |||
Procházka | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Svoboda Jin. | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 (4, -7, 9, 9) | |||
Svoboda Jin. | |||||
12 | Svoboda Jin. | ||||
Uher | |||||
13 | Jirovský | 3:0 (6, 6, 10) | |||
Jirovský | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Uher | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (4, 6, 6) | |||
Uher | |||||
16 | Uher | ||||
Růžička | |||||
17 | Loužil Rost. | 3:0 (4, 14, 5) | |||
Loužil Rost. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Loužil Rost. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Řezníček | |||||
21 | Loužil Tom. | 3:0 (9, 9, 6) | |||
Loužil Tom. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Řezníček | |||||
x | bye | 3:2 (-6, -9, 7, 3, 7) | |||
Řezníček | |||||
24 | Řezníček | ||||
Förster Tom. | |||||
25 | Svoboda Mich. | 3:0 (6, 1, 6) | |||
Svoboda Mich. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Svoboda Mich. | |||||
x | bye | 3:1 (5, -10, 3, 4) | |||
Čermák | |||||
28 | Čermák | ||||
Förster Tom. | |||||
x | bye | 3:0 (6, 7, 7) | |||
bye | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Förster Tom. | |||||
x | bye | ||||
Förster Tom. | |||||
32 | Förster Tom. |
Jméno | Rok nar. | Oddíl | Bodů | Bonus | |
1. | Babka Dominik | 2005 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 325 | +30 |
2. | Förster Vojtěch | 2006 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 265 | +20 |
3. | Líska Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 225 | +5 |
4. | Reimann Jakub | 2007 | Sokol Čáslav | 205 | +10 |
5. | Cendelín Filip | 2008 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 185 | |
5. | Čebiš Patrik | 2006 | Sokol Velký Osek | 185 | |
5. | Hovorka Marek | 2005 | Viktoria Radim | 185 | |
8. | Sosnovec Martin | 2006 | Sokol Čáslav | 170 | |
9. | Růžička Daniel | 2006 | Sokol Malín | 140 | |
10. | Nácovský Ondřej | 2007 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 130 | |
10. | Smetana Filip | 2005 | Sokol Čáslav | 130 | |
12. | Uhrová Tereza | 2005 | TJ Církvice | 125 | |
12. | Malimánek Matěj | 2007 | TJ Církvice | 125 | |
14. | Förster Tomáš | 2009 | SKC Zruč n.S. | 85 | |
15. | Řezníček Jan | 2006 | Sokol Čáslav | 80 | |
16. | Uher Ondřej | 2008 | TJ Církvice | 75 | |
17. | Svoboda Michal | 2008 | Sokol Čáslav | 45 | |
18. | Čebišová Linda | 2010 | Sokol Velký Osek | 40 | |
19. | Loužil Rostislav | 2008 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 35 | |
19. | Svoboda Jindřich | Sokol Čáslav | 35 | ||
21. | Loužil Tomáš | 2007 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 20 | |
21. | Procházka David | 2006 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 20 | |
21. | Kratochvíl Šimon | 2010 | Sokol Čáslav | 20 | |
24. | Čermák Roman | 2007 | Sokol Uhl. Janovice | 15 | |
24. | Jirovský Miloš | 2009 | Sokol Čáslav | 15 |
Pořadí družstev - starší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 355 | 285 | 185 | 825 | 7 |
2. | Sokol Čáslav | 230 | 215 | 170 | 615 | 6 |
3. | TJ Církvice | 125 | 125 | 75 | 325 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Malín | 140 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 4 |
5. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 35 | 20 | 20 | 75 | 3 |
Pořadí družstev - mladší žáci | ||||||
Oddíl | 1. | 2. | 3. | Celkem | HB | |
1. | Sokol Čáslav | 230 | 215 | 45 | 490 | 7 |
2. | SKC Zruč nad Sázavou | 185 | 130 | 85 | 400 | 6 |
3. | TJ Církvice | 125 | 75 | 0 | 200 | 5 |
4. | Sokol Uhlířské Janovice | 35 | 20 | 15 | 70 | 4 |