Přehled
Seznam účastníků
Skupiny
Finále A
Finále B
Pořadí
List 1: Seznam účastníků
|
Jméno (zkrácené) |
Celé jméno |
Narozeni |
Oddíl |
Žebříček |
1 |
Liška |
Liška Josef |
|
Sokol Močovice |
9 |
2 |
Janeček |
Janeček Martin |
|
Sokol Močovice |
11 |
3 |
Hladík |
Hladík Jan |
|
Sokol Malín |
16 |
4 |
Čakovský st. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
|
Sokol Starkoč |
16 |
5 |
Cyrus |
Cyrus Miroslav |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
21 |
6 |
Uher |
Uher Petr |
|
TJ Církvice |
31 |
7 |
Kristek |
Kristek Ondřej |
|
Sokol Močovice |
31 |
8 |
Petržílka |
Petržílka Ondřej |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
31 |
9 |
Širák |
Širák Daniel |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
51 |
10 |
Čakovský ml. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
|
Sokol Starkoč |
51 |
11 |
Salák |
Salák Alois |
|
Sokol Starý Kolín |
55 |
12 |
Reimann |
Reimann Jakub |
|
Sokol Malín |
61 |
13 |
Zoufalá |
Zoufalá Stanislava |
|
Sokol Malín |
61 |
14 |
Beran |
Beran Stanislav |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
81 |
15 |
Novotný |
Novotný Luboš |
|
Sokol Chlístovice |
101 |
16 |
Malimánek |
Malimánek Matěj |
|
TJ Církvice |
110 |
17 |
Uhrová |
Uhrová Tereza |
|
TJ Církvice |
111 |
18 |
Kasal |
Kasal Jan |
|
Sokol Čáslav |
999 |
List 2: Skupiny
Skupina A |
Liška |
Petržílka |
Čakovský ml. |
Zoufalá |
Uhrová |
Body |
Místo |
Liška |
XXX |
3:1 (9, 6, -7, 10) |
3:0 (4, 3, 10) |
3:1 (5, 2, -13, 4) |
3:0 (1, 1, 1) |
8 |
1. |
Petržílka |
1:3 (-9, -6, 7, -10) |
XXX |
3:1 (9, -6, 8, 8) |
3:1 (11, -8, 10, 6) |
3:0 (4, 5, 10) |
7 |
2. |
Čakovský ml. |
0:3 (-4, -3, -10) |
1:3 (-9, 6, -8, -8) |
XXX |
3:2 (7, -10, 8, -9, 6) |
3:0 (3, 4, 5) |
6 |
3. |
Zoufalá |
1:3 (-5, -2, 13, -4) |
1:3 (-11, 8, -10, -6) |
2:3 (-7, 10, -8, 9, -6) |
XXX |
0:3 (-6, -8, -7) |
4 |
4. |
Uhrová |
0:3 (-1, -1, -1) |
0:3 (-4, -5, -10) |
0:3 (-3, -4, -5) |
3:0 (6, 8, 7) |
XXX |
5 |
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
Janeček |
Uher |
Reimann |
Beran |
Kasal |
Body |
Místo |
Janeček |
XXX |
1:3 (-7, -3, 7, -9) |
3:1 (-6, 9, 10, 7) |
3:1 (8, -4, 10, 9) |
3:0 (3, 8, 4) |
7 |
2. |
Uher |
3:1 (7, 3, -7, 9) |
XXX |
3:0 (5, 5, 11) |
3:0 (8, 7, 11) |
3:0 (7, 8, 7) |
8 |
1. |
Reimann |
1:3 (6, -9, -10, -7) |
0:3 (-5, -5, -11) |
XXX |
3:2 (-6, 7, -9, 9, 10) |
3:0 (10, 5, 11) |
6 |
3. |
Beran |
1:3 (-8, 4, -10, -9) |
0:3 (-8, -7, -11) |
2:3 (6, -7, 9, -9, -10) |
XXX |
0:3 (-7, -7, -8) |
4 |
5. |
Kasal |
0:3 (-3, -8, -4) |
0:3 (-7, -8, -7) |
0:3 (-10, -5, -11) |
3:0 (7, 7, 8) |
XXX |
5 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
Hladík |
Kristek |
Širák |
Malimánek |
|
Body |
Místo |
Hladík |
XXX |
3:0 (7, 4, 6) |
3:0 (8, 10, 5) |
3:0 (9, 10, 8) |
|
6 |
1. |
Kristek |
0:3 (-7, -4, -6) |
XXX |
2:3 (-8, 8, 4, -4, -9) |
3:0 (8, 9, 8) |
|
4 |
3. |
Širák |
0:3 (-8, -10, -5) |
3:2 (8, -8, -4, 4, 9) |
XXX |
3:0 (9, 6, 3) |
|
5 |
2. |
Malimánek |
0:3 (-9, -10, -8) |
0:3 (-8, -9, -8) |
0:3 (-9, -6, -3) |
XXX |
|
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
Čakovský st. |
Cyrus |
Salák |
Novotný |
|
Body |
Místo |
Čakovský st. |
XXX |
3:0 (8, 7, 8) |
2:3 (8, 6, -8, -8, -10) |
3:0 (1, 7, 5) |
|
5 |
1. |
Cyrus |
0:3 (-8, -7, -8) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 4, 9) |
3:1 (4, 3, -11, 2) |
|
5 |
2. |
Salák |
3:2 (-8, -6, 8, 8, 10) |
0:3 (-4, -4, -9) |
XXX |
3:0 (4, 6, 1) |
|
5 |
3. |
Novotný |
0:3 (-1, -7, -5) |
1:3 (-4, -3, 11, -2) |
0:3 (-4, -6, -1) |
XXX |
|
3 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
XXX |
|
|
List 3: Finále A
1 |
Liška |
|
|
|
|
|
Liška |
|
|
2 |
Cyrus |
3:1 (3, -15, 8, 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
|
3 |
Uher |
|
3:0 (7, 8, 4) |
|
|
|
Uher |
|
|
4 |
Širák |
3:1 (7, 9, -9, 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uher |
5 |
Hladík |
|
|
3:2 (-8, -7, 9, 4, 5) |
|
|
Hladík |
|
|
6 |
Janeček |
3:0 (3, 6, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský st. |
|
7 |
Čakovský st. |
|
3:0 (8, 8, 5) |
|
|
|
Čakovský st. |
|
|
8 |
Petržílka |
3:0 (3, 9, 3) |
|
|
List 4: Finále B
1 |
Čakovský ml. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský ml. |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čakovský ml. |
|
|
3 |
Uhrová |
|
3:1 (8, -4, 8, 1) |
|
|
|
|
Novotný |
|
|
|
4 |
Novotný |
3:0 (3, 8, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reimann |
|
5 |
Reimann |
|
|
3:1 (8, 11, -8, 9) |
|
|
|
Reimann |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reimann |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:0 (9, 2, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Malimánek |
|
|
|
8 |
Malimánek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reimann |
9 |
Kristek |
|
|
|
3:2 (10, -9, -9, 9, 2) |
|
|
Kristek |
|
|
|
x |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristek |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (10, -10, -5, 7, 9) |
|
|
|
|
Kasal |
|
|
|
12 |
Kasal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristek |
|
13 |
Salák |
|
|
3:0 (8, 7, 15) |
|
|
|
Salák |
|
|
|
14 |
Beran |
3:1 (8, 3, -9, 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salák |
|
|
x |
bye |
|
3:2 (8, -7, -11, 5, 6) |
|
|
|
|
Zoufalá |
|
|
|
16 |
Zoufalá |
|
|
|
|
List 5: Pořadí
|
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Bodů |
Bonus |
1. |
Uher Petr |
TJ Církvice |
330 |
+38 |
2. |
Čakovský Milan st. |
Sokol Starkoč |
260 |
+13 |
3. |
Liška Josef |
Sokol Močovice |
230 |
+6 |
4. |
Hladík Jan |
Sokol Malín |
225 |
+16 |
5. |
Janeček Martin |
Sokol Močovice |
170 |
|
5. |
Petržílka Ondřej |
Sokol Čáslav |
170 |
|
7. |
Širák Daniel |
Sokol Čáslav |
165 |
|
7. |
Cyrus Miroslav |
Sokol Čáslav |
165 |
|
9. |
Reimann Jakub |
Sokol Malín |
125 |
|
10. |
Kristek Ondřej |
Sokol Močovice |
90 |
|
11. |
Salák Alois |
Sokol Starý Kolín |
75 |
+5 |
12. |
Čakovský Milan ml. |
Sokol Starkoč |
65 |
|
13. |
Novotný Luboš |
Sokol Chlístovice |
35 |
|
14. |
Kasal Jan |
Sokol Čáslav |
30 |
|
15. |
Zoufalá Stanislava |
Sokol Malín |
25 |
|
15. |
Malimánek Matěj |
TJ Církvice |
25 |
|
17. |
Uhrová Tereza |
TJ Církvice |
20 |
|
18. |
Beran Stanislav |
Sokol Čáslav |
15 |
|